Reitturnier Behrendorf 2019

  • pin Behrendorf

Thursday (08 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
10:00 01
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Philip Loven

Condetto

11:30 02
Fabian Gericke

Newston 3

13:30 03
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ebba Johansson

Castle Creek

Torben Seemann

Sundance 94

15:00 08
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Youngster

Philip Loven

Djerba N

Stefan Jensen

Lennox K 3

16:30 09
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Youngster

Teike Carstensen

Ella Von Kielslueck

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (09 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
11:00 04
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

11:30 05
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Anne Benkert

Colombo 80

13:00 07
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

14:00 10
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Youngster

Stefan Jensen

Quadro 23

15:30 11
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Youngster

Volkert Naeve

Vittorio 12

Saturday (10 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 14
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Beeke Nagel

Escara 14

Neele Schümann

Coline 17

08:30 15/1
Saskia Kübler

Cascolino

09:45 15/2
Doris Petersen

Cormento PP

11:00 17
13:00 18/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Ranglikt.0 - 388

Mia Scholz

Nemo 365

14:15 18/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lisa Küntzler

Soniador 2

15:30 21
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Frank Werner

Cody 92

Nina Weck

Chijioke

18:15 22
Robin Naeve

Casalia R

19:15 24
Gabriele Heemsoth

Cubra Libre 4

Lena Schuch

Düster

Sunday (11 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 25
Hunterklasse 85er

Anett Markus

Candiego

09:45 26
Hunterklasse 95er

Franziska Kreiser

Arielle 372

11:00 12
Lotta Gellhorn

GVK Richthofen

11:45 13
Pony Springprüfung Kl. L

Lotta Gellhorn

Solea 11

12:30 16
13:30 19
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Mads Laffrenzen

Fresh Quidam

14:30 20
Springprüfung Kl. M**

16:00 23
Björn Behrend

Clooney 93

tournament informations

number of riders 218 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 385 number of starts 772

successful riders

successful horses

Cubra Libre 4

Charigold

Quadro 23

Vittorio 12