Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-10 Süseler Baum: Reitturnier Süseler Baum 2019 Dressur- und Springprüfung Kl. E
DE Süseler Baum 23701 Bujendorfer Weg
Bujendorfer Weg , 23701 Süseler Baum
Reitturnier Süseler Baum 2019 2019-08-09
DE Süseler Baum 23701 Bujendorfer Weg
Bujendorfer Weg , 23701 Süseler Baum
Sina Mordhorst Sina Mordhorst
Sandra Carstensen Sandra Carstensen
Franziska Saul Franziska Anna Saul
Milena Feucht Milena Feucht
Annika Brauer Annika Brauer
Candy-Jean Schlüter Candy-Jean Schlüter
Daphne Velders Daphne Velders
Dana Janica Gottschalk Dana Gottschalk
Katharina Schmiedel Katharina Schmiedel
Linda Gemsa Linda Gemsa
Laura Worm-Krause Laura Worm-Krause
Birthe Cordes-Schniedermeier Birthe Cordes-Schniedermeier
Julia Wagner Julia Wagner
Franziska Saul Franziska Anna Saul
Ines Kehn Ines Kehn
Bianka Ostwald Bianka Ostwald
Lena Wilke Lena Wilke
Dana Janica Gottschalk Dana Gottschalk
Julia Kuhn Julia Kuhn
Inken Mertens Inken Mertens
Cellina Sander Cellina Sander
Suenne Kreusch Suenne Kreusch
Sarah Schnoor Sarah Schnoor
Mareike Lundius Mareike Lundius
Susann Ulmer Susann Ulmer
Karolin Bretschneider Karolin Bretschneider
Anna-Lena Spiegel Anna-Lena Spiegel
Selina Borkenhagen Selina Borkenhagen
Annika Brauer Annika Brauer
Meta Hauschildt Meta Hauschildt
Caroline Stolley Caroline Stolley
Marie-Jette Ernst Marie-Jette Ernst
Melanie Stümer Melanie Stümer
Saskia Jansohn Saskia Jansohn

Süseler Baum: Dressur- und Springprüfung Kl. E (Nr. 7/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Süseler Baum 2019, Süseler Baum to tournament
date: 10.08.2019
Location: Süseler Baum
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Anna-Lena Spiegel
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Wallace 56
 
 
Karolin Bretschneider
RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen
Germany
Cessino
Contendro I / Gluecksstern
 
 
Annika Brauer
RV Preetz u. U. e.V.
Germany
Ariba 31
St. Annens Monsieur N / Saturn
 
 
Franziska Anna Saul
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Fortuna 452
Fuerst Rousseau / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Selina Borkenhagen
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
Germany
Steendieks Champus Dream
Classic Dream FH / FS Chambertin
 
 
Daphne Velders
Pferdesportgem Zwischen den Seen e.V.
Germany
Empire's Teddy
Larcon / Capitol I
 
 
Cellina Sander
RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
Germany
Latino 262
Laureat / Ustinov
 
 
Milena Feucht
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany
Lukas 1064
Lasino / Corrado I
 
 
Inken Mertens
RV Preetz u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nikita 418
 
 
Julia Wagner
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Germany
Turyn 6
Otill / Karbon
 
 
Sandra Carstensen
Ostermooringer RV e.V.
Germany
Adelaid
 
 
Linda Gemsa
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Deleysia G
Limbus / Cardenio
 
 
Julia Kuhn
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
Germany
Popcorn de Luxe
 
 
Sina Mordhorst
Turnier-Team Stall Neumann e.V.
Germany
Barilla 12
Contender / Calido I
 
 
Caroline Stolley
Germany
Lille Sorte
Licotus / Funkenspiel
 
 
Ines Kehn
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
Germany
Dicabo
Don Frederico / Markus Deak xx
 
 
Suenne Kreusch
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
Germany
Mary Lou 202
 
 
Katharina Schmiedel
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
Germany
Hove's Lissy
Wootton Dancing Lord / Sophienhof's Marok
 
 
Candy-Jean Schlüter
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Maybe 108
Lenett / Contender
 
 
Franziska Anna Saul
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Mc Fly 16
Mylord Carthago*hn / Contender
 
 
Meta Hauschildt
RFV Ladekop
Germany
Sandor Grant
Showdown / Hand in Glove xx
 
 
Melanie Stümer
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
World Espri
Worldly I / Markus Deak xx
 
 
Marie-Jette Ernst
RV Osdorf u. U. e.V.
Germany
Zaphira 7
Cordial Medoc / Welton
 
 
Annika Brauer
RV Preetz u. U. e.V.
Germany
Holsteins Natal
Nantario / Downland
 
 
Mareike Lundius
RSG Hof Hohenberg e.V.
Germany
Eichenhof's Fox Flash
For De Niro / Le Glorieux xx
 
 
Sarah Schnoor
Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg
Germany
Gandalf 127
Gosan Heinrichl
 
 
Dana Gottschalk
Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitsparte
Germany
Rheia 5
Lombard / Lombardo
 
 
Laura Worm-Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Nose van Plush
 
 
Saskia Jansohn
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Seventh Heaven
San Bernadino 3 / Don Crusador
 
 
Susann Ulmer
Reit- und Fahrverein Auetal e.V.
Germany
Waltzing Matilda 5
Weltruhm
 
 
Birthe Cordes-Schniedermeier
PSG Reitstall Grove e.V.
Germany
Cajhona
Quality 9 / Contender
 
 
Lena Wilke
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Readys Charming
 
 
Bianka Ostwald
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Quark
Quo Vados I / Capitol I
 
 
Dana Gottschalk
Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitsparte
Germany
Monday's Marlon
Monsum / Guter Planet
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070