Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-11 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. M*
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Mandy Meerboth Mandy Franziska Meerboth
Daniela Kahle Daniela Kahle
Judith Völzke Judith Völzke
Marie-Kristin Dame Marie-Kristin Dame
Catherina Prediger Catherina Prediger-Engelke
Michaela Struck Michaela Struck
Mareike Tannhäuser Mareike Tannhäuser
Oliver Kienz Oliver Kienz
Nadine Güssow Nadine Güssow
Motje Martensen Motje Martensen
Jasmin Sabeh-Simon Jasmin Sabeh-Simon
Katrin Krüger Katrin Krüger
Christiane Müller Christiane Müller
Christoph Schulz Christoph Schulz
Henrike Habermann Henrike Habermann
Linessa Piteau Linessa Piteau
Bärbel Zamora Bärbel Anders de Zamora
Ralf Lahmann Ralf Lahmann
Ralf Lahmann Ralf Lahmann
Daniela Kahle Daniela Kahle
Susan Buch Buch Susan Buch
Carina Kaltenbrunn Carina Kaltenbrunn
Susan Buch Buch Susan Buch
Henrike Habermann Henrike Habermann
Laura Elsner Laura Elsner

 Gardelegen: Dressurprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 11)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 11.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Ralf Lahmann
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Desperaux 2
Desperados FRH / Wolkentanz II
7.70
2
Laura Elsner
Reit- und Fahrverein Kindelsberg e.V.
Germany
Ratatouille 3
Regent / Rocco
7.40
3
Ralf Lahmann
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Samba's Penelope
Samba Hit I / Paracelsius
7.10
4
Michaela Struck
RV Kemnitz e.V.
Germany
Lascar 49
Levistano / Paradiesvogel
7.00
5
Christiane Müller
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Rosenstolz 106
Rio Akzento / Augustinus xx
6.90
6
Susan Buch
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Dallas 40
Diamond Hit / Paradiesvogel
6.80
6
Oliver Kienz
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Seppel 119
Sir Donnerhall I / Don Juan
6.80
8
Marie-Kristin Dame
Turn- u. SPG Calbe e.V./Abt.Pferdesport
Germany
Quinta mare
Quaterback / Paradiesvogel
6.70
9
Henrike Habermann
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Lindor van de Ixes
Lissaro / Amerigo Vespucci xx
6.60
9
Henrike Habermann
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Sunny Bee Ixes
Silberschmied / Lungau
6.60
not placed:
11
Nadine Güssow
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Lisanjero
6.50
11
Judith Völzke
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
DSP Donna Karan
Don Juan de Hus / Ehrentusch
6.50
13
Bärbel Anders de Zamora
RSV Rätzlingen e.V.
Germany
Dicke Bertha
Dressage Royal / Riccione
6.40
13
Motje Martensen
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Online Ixes
Okay Big Bambu / Folklore
6.40
15
Susan Buch
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Sweet Sin
Baccarat / Darino
6.30
15
Daniela Kahle
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Foreman P
Fürst Romancier / Sherlock Holmes
6.30
15
Linessa Piteau
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Silbermond B
Sandro Hit / Beltain
6.30
18
Mandy Franziska Meerboth
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Brown Pearl
Ballettmeister / Don Crusador
6.20
18
Catherina Prediger-Engelke
Verein der Bortfelder Reiter und Fahnenjäger e.V.
Germany
Riverside Lady 2
Riverside / World Cup I
6.20
20
Daniela Kahle
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Quinto 92
Quarterline / Rosier
6.10
20
Carina Kaltenbrunn
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Ra-mona Lisa
Royal Blend / Londonderry
6.10
22
Jasmin Sabeh-Simon
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Djazeera
Dauphin / Werther
6.00
22
Mareike Tannhäuser
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany
Rudolphital's Bella T
Betel xx / Dornbusch
6.00
retired/eliminated
Katrin Krüger
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Der Alois
Don Index / Londonderry
Christoph Schulz
RV Kemnitz e.V.
Germany
Loredano 5
Levistano / Paradiesvogel
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070