Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-11 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Jakob Lickfett Jakob Lickfett
Thomas Zeplin Thomas Zeplin
Teresa Jürges Teresa Jürges
Antonia Herre Antonia Herre
Jakob Lickfett Jakob Lickfett
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Uwe Theißig Uwe Theißig
Juliana Zweydorf Juliana Zweydorf
Leonie Arsene Leonie Arsene
Johanna Meyer Johanna Meyer
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Tobias Zeplin Tobias Zeplin
Marie Mellis Marie Mellis
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
David Hardenberg-Reiber David Hardenberg-Reiber
Armin Streiter Armin Streiter
Steffen Rossau Steffen Rossau
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Thomas Zeplin Thomas Zeplin
Annika Korf Annika Korf
Maximilian Schäfer Maximilian Schäfer
Maximilian Schäfer Maximilian Schäfer
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Dana Engel Dana Engel
Melina Ringel Melina Ringel
Katrin Zeplin Katrin Zeplin
Victoria Herre Victoria Herre
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Maximilian Schäfer Maximilian Schäfer
Steffen Rossau Steffen Rossau
Josephine Strauer Josephine Strauer
Hannes Schwarz Hannes Schwarz

 Gardelegen: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 22)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 11.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Teresa Jürges
RC Mahlsdorf e.V.
Germany
Clark J
Carpathos / Askari
0.0066.45
2
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Valetta 44
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Balisto
0.0067.09
3
Marie Mellis
RV Kemnitz e.V.
Germany
Crunchy Boy
Comte / Landstreicher
0.0067.81
4
Josephine Strauer
RFSV Bismark e.V.
Germany
Dalia 69
Decurio 3 / Quaterback
0.0068.28
5
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Coachella J
Cador / Askari
0.0070.47
6
Maximilian Schäfer
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Salino Joter D
Singulord Joter / Goldex
0.0070.75
division 2
1
Melina Ringel
RFV Miesterhorst e.V.
Germany
Arisma T
Acorado's Ass / Melchior AA
0.0066.79
2
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Melina Blue PS
Monte Bellini / Chacco-Blue
0.0067.18
3
Juliana Zweydorf
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Cro 4
Canturo / Stakkato
0.0068.24
4
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
MB's Casino Lavall
Casino Berlin / Lavall I
0.0068.88
5
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Little Lady 249
Lenett / Stakkatol
0.0070.52
6
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Fanny 679
For Edition I / Graf Sponeck
0.0071.18
not placed:
7
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Crossfire Ms
Cinsey / Singular Joter
1.0072.02
8
Jakob Lickfett
PSG Büddenstedt e.V.
Germany
Coquito H
Collini / Gelria
1.0072.12
9
Steffen Rossau
RFV Flessau
Germany
Calimba Lou
Count Grannus / Brandenburger
2.0078.13
10
Maximilian Schäfer
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
4.0069.64
11
Victoria Herre
RSG An den Linden
Germany
Cola 23
Contendro I / Shalimaro
6.0076.01
12
Katrin Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Stuard Little
Spoons / Paparazzo
7.0080.23
13
Annika Korf
RFSV Bismark e.V.
Germany
Kalla 3
Kaiserwind
8.0059.05
14
Hannes Schwarz
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Kasanova 14
Kolibri / Singular Joter
8.0068.54
15
Uwe Theißig
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Cheyenne U.Th.
Conthargos / Lagoheidor G
8.0087.99
16
Steffen Rossau
RFV Flessau
Germany
Camara 15
Camarque / Landrebell
9.0075.04
17
Tobias Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Lamia 5
Lycon 3 / Condelaro
9.0091.00
18
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Coleta 4
Contendros 2 / Landrebell
10.0077.01
19
Leonie Arsene
RFV Breitenrode e.V
Germany
Kira-Bell 2
Kolibri / Jura
13.0074.17
20
Thomas Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Spoons
Stolzenberg / Athletico
13.0074.28
21
Armin Streiter
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
Germany
Clara Clayton 2
Catoki / Liberty Son
13.0089.44
22
Thomas Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Labella 29
Lamberk / Connection
14.0078.83
23
David Hardenberg-Reiber
SV Engersen e.V.
Germany
Chili 35
Cevin Costner / Drilling
27.0097.75
retired/eliminated
Dana Engel
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Petit Pontimour
Pontifex / Zeus
Jakob Lickfett
PSG Büddenstedt e.V.
Germany
Asti's Ucella
Asti's Amsterdam / Uccello
Johanna Meyer
Volt. Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
Germany
Concyta
Concetto / Capitano
Maximilian Schäfer
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cupcake 15
Antonia Herre
RSG An den Linden
Germany
Cantender 2
Cassini I / Contender
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Leipnitz
Laspari / Windhauch xx
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070