Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-10 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Virgillia Denecke Virgillia Denecke
Pia Oertel Pia Oertel
Sebastian Birke Sebastian Birke
Leonie Arsene Leonie Arsene
Gordon Schridde Gordon Schridde
Victoria Herre Victoria Herre
Susan Ringel Susan Ringel
Julia Heddicke Julia Heddicke
Lisa-Marie Richthof Lisa-Marie Richthof
Leonie Arsene Leonie Arsene
Josefine Tasler Josefine Tasler
Ringo Birke Ringo Birke
Ralf Engelhardt Ralf Engelhardt
Niclas Schindler Niclas Schindler
Dana Engel Dana Engel
Sebastian Birke Sebastian Birke
Kerstin Schulze Kerstin Schulze
Axel Schulze Axel Schulze
Tim Körber Tim Körber
Annika Sambill Annika Sambill
Marie-Sophie Feniuk Marie-Sophie Feniuk
Janne Woldt Janne Woldt
Josefine Tasler Josefine Tasler
Gordon Schridde Gordon Schridde
Annika Sambill Annika Sambill
Tim Körber Tim Körber
Maite Riek Maite Riek
Teresa Jürges Teresa Jürges
Janne Woldt Janne Woldt
Johanna Meyer Johanna Meyer

Gardelegen: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 18)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 10.08.2019
Location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Julia Heddicke
RFV Gardelegen
Germany
Camara 15
Camarque / Landrebell
 
 
Ralf Engelhardt
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Quintenio
Quintus Gold / Kolibri
 
 
Victoria Herre
RSG An den Linden
Germany
Cola
Contendro I / Shalimaro
 
 
Axel Schulze
RFV Gardelegen
Germany
Amadeus 1011
Asculep / Werther
 
 
Pia Oertel
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Convoy
Captain Paul I / Gaston
 
 
Virgillia Denecke
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Cony 9
Con Air 7 / Zuenftiger xx
 
 
Gordon Schridde
RSG An den Linden
Germany
Contendro II
Contender / Reichsgraf
 
 
Dana Engel
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Petit Pontimour
Pontifex / Zeus
 
 
Marie-Sophie Feniuk
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Collin K
Collini's Boy / Diamir
 
 
Leonie Arsene
RFV Breitenrode e.V
Germany
Kira-Bell 2
Kolibri / Jura
 
 
Josefine Tasler
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Mercy 29
Monte Bellini / Abke 4
 
 
Susan Ringel
RFV Miesterhorst e.V.
Germany
Come To Me 6
Cezaro / Kolibri
 
 
Tim Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Cap de Luna
Colorit / Domenico xx
 
 
Kerstin Schulze
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
Germany
Leander B
Lycos / Kolibri
 
 
Gordon Schridde
RSG An den Linden
Germany
Acomet
Arpeggio / Pilot
 
 
Ringo Birke
RFV H.v.Treffenfeld Beetzendorf
Germany
Joane 2
Juni / Brandenburger
 
 
Leonie Arsene
RFV Breitenrode e.V
Germany
Men in Black
Grundstein II / Wendig
 
 
Janne Woldt
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Contaro 12
Contender / Lesanto
 
 
Tim Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Alcapone 26
Asculep / Pinocchio
 
 
Annika Sambill
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Lorna 24
Lordanos / Oramé
 
 
Sebastian Birke
RFV H.v.Treffenfeld Beetzendorf
Germany
Lady B 8
Lafitte / Brandenburger
 
 
Lisa-Marie Richthof
RFV Ausleben e.V.
Germany
Cent 16
Cefalo / Kolibri
 
 
Annika Sambill
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Chogan P
Catoki / Saccor
 
 
Maite Riek
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Aramis 587
 
 
Josefine Tasler
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Palmira
Paparazzo / Gaspari II
 
 
Johanna Meyer
Volt. Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
Germany
Concyta
Concetto / Capitano
 
 
Sebastian Birke
RFV H.v.Treffenfeld Beetzendorf
Germany
Joane II
Juni / Brandenburger
 
 
Teresa Jürges
RC Mahlsdorf e.V.
Germany
Calea J
Cador / Korsar I
 
 
Niclas Schindler
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Esquivo
Dokkum de Rialfo / Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
Janne Woldt
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Canyon 32
Cormint / Lancer II
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070