Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-10 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Ellen Endert Ellen Endert
Sarah Weidert Sarah Weidert
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Jens Kampe Jens Kampe
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Steffen Rossau Steffen Rossau
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Armin Streiter Armin Streiter
Nancy Krause Nancy Krause
Tamara Vandersee Tamara Vandersee
Ellen Endert Ellen Endert
Nancy Krause Nancy Krause
Mali Spahrbier Mali Spahrbier
Sebastian Linne Sebastian Linne
Chris Jürgens Chris Jürgens
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Hendrik Ernst Hendrik Ernst
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Charline Bludau Charline Bludau
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Hendrik Ernst Hendrik Ernst
Anja Kötz-Körber Anja Kötz-Körber
Katharina Wuth Katharina Wuth
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Steffen Meerboth Steffen Meerboth
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Andreas Kempf Andreas Kempf
Andreas Kempf Andreas Kempf
Anja Neuhaus Anja Neuhaus
Nancy Krause Nancy Krause
Katja Ehleben Katja Ehleben
Maileen Isensee Maileen Isensee

 Gardelegen: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 25)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 10.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
1
Mali Spahrbier
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
St.Laurion
Laurion / Forrester
65.0054.42
2
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Cäbbi
Caretano Z / Coriano
65.0056.75
3
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Calme's Brockenhexe
Calme / Forsyth
65.0058.43
4
Hans-Walter Thies
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Leroy 179
Lord Pezi / Cordalme Z
65.0058.77
5
Anja Neuhaus
PSV Bad-Ems e.V.
Germany
Monte-Cristo
Monte Bellini / Korsar I
65.0060.84
6
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
A Sweet
Askari / Levisto Z
65.0061.11
7
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Quiet and surprise
Quintender 2 / Stakkatol
61.0060.66
8
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Ascada Z
Asca Z / Piano II
61.0063.58
9
Armin Streiter
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
Germany
Lady Cadness
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Balou du Rouet
61.0065.39
10
Steffen Meerboth
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Belazza
Clearway / Coriano
60.0060.61
11
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Quentana vom Arendsee
Quality Time Tn / Galib Ben Afas ox
60.0061.49
12
Steffen Rossau
RFV Flessau
Germany
Diadien
Diarado / Askari
60.0070.18
13
Tamara Vandersee
RFV Clenze e.V.
Germany
Nora S
Nekton / Starlight
59.0059.68
14
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Pokerface 45
Pasco / Escudo I
59.0060.10
not placed:
15
Hans-Walter Thies
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Dorotheental's Copernikus
Contendro I / Ephebe For Ever
59.0062.22
16
Ellen Endert
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
Germany
Conan 42
Colorit / Leopardos
59.0062.36
17
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Gracia Cantate
VDL Zirocco Blue / Cantos
59.0074.51
18
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Clinta L
Clinton I / Acorado I
58.0064.75
19
Maileen Isensee
RV Pferdefreunde Müden u. U. e.V.
Germany
Kaskari
Kannan / Quick Star
58.0067.38
20
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
San Franzisko 10
Samenco II K / Grannox
57.0055.76
21
Hans-Walter Thies
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Dorotheental's Lucifer
Lord Z / Corrado I
56.0064.83
22
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Chessman 14
Chap 47 / Saccor
55.0066.61
23
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Venezia 70
Verdi TN / Forrester
54.0059.37
24
Katja Ehleben
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
Germany
Stuntman 17
Stakkato / Singular Joter
54.0064.28
25
Katharina Wuth
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Lullabye
Levistano / Prinz Pilot
53.0065.24
26
Ellen Endert
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
Germany
Carlson 100
Camarque / Jupiter II
53.0068.03
27
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Paganini Sc
Perigueux / Kolibri
52.0066.58
28
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Macho 114
Monte Bellini / Landrebell
50.0060.30
29
Sebastian Linne
RFV Schöppenstedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Catch me if you can 33
Cassini II / Graf Remus
45.0083.26
30
Sarah Weidert
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Surprise
Salito / Augustinus xx
41.0069.93
31
Hendrik Ernst
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Acolino 6
Acodetto I / Werther's Erbe
36.0079.53
32
Chris Jürgens
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Ciavella
Collini's Boy / Samba Hit I
19.0088.90
33
Jens Kampe
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Agento vom Neumühler Hof
Acorado II / Livello 3
16.0063.43
34
Andreas Kempf
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Solea 16
Stakkato / Ravallo
10.0063.92
retired/eliminated
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Cassio 28
Cassini II / Corrado I
Charline Bludau
RFV Wedemark
Germany
Baloubelle F
Balou du Rouet / Acobat II
Hendrik Ernst
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Chincento
Cento / Latus I
Andreas Kempf
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Dastila
Diarado / Ravallo
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Corinn 3
Catoki / Stakkato
Anja Kötz-Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Cato Levo
Catoki / Levisto Z
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Annabell 489
Stalypso / Al Cantino (ex: Romario)
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070