Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-10 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Stil Springprüfung Kl. E
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Maria Henze Maria Henze
Maria Finkler Maria Finkler
Pia Schnaible Pia Sophie Schnaible
Paula Krause Paula Krause
Pia Schnaible Pia Sophie Schnaible
Kim Neumann Kim Neumann
Lisa Marie Kersten Lisa Marie Kersten
Lilly Scheunchen Lilly Scheunchen
Franziska Frank Franziska Frank
Emely Rabe Emely Rabe
Luca Beschnidt Luca Beschnidt
Katrin Stichnothe Katrin Stichnothe
Joseline Berdien Joseline Berdien
Anne Meier Anne Meier
Antonia Müller Antonia Müller
Philipp Tympel Philipp Tympel
Antonia Müller Antonia Müller
Luca Beschnidt Luca Beschnidt
Josefin Schulz Josefin Schulz
Maria Henze Maria Henze
Paula Krause Paula Krause

 Gardelegen: Stil Springprüfung Kl. E (Nr. 19)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 10.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Luca Beschnidt
PF Schackensleben e.V.
Germany
Cantos 13
Conteur / Escudo I
7.80
2
Josefin Schulz
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Flash Rouge 4
Freshman / Landcolt B
7.70
3
Luca Beschnidt
PF Schackensleben e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 263
Colorit / Leandoz
7.60
4
Lisa Marie Kersten
SV Arneburg e.V./Abt.Pferdesport
Germany
Miss Undercover 17
Unknown Sire / Efisio xx
7.50
5
Paula Krause
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
Germany
Clivage
Calido I / Compliment
7.30
6
Antonia Müller
RFTV Krumke e.V.
Germany
Lousiana 72
Krazy King / Zytrus ox
6.80
7
Paula Krause
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
Germany
Dagmar 27
Decamerone / Waikiki I
6.70
7
Philipp Tympel
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Desire 41
Hohenstein / Orsini
6.70
not placed:
9
Pia Sophie Schnaible
RV Reitstadion Salzwedel e.V.
Germany
Dolle Deern 11
Dannebrog / Davignon I
6.60
10
Katrin Stichnothe
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Chico S 2
Churchill E WE / Plaisier
6.50
11
Kim Neumann
RV Ziepel e.V.
Germany
Beluccia
Burlington FRH / Larinero
6.30
12
Pia Sophie Schnaible
RV Reitstadion Salzwedel e.V.
Germany
Bonfire 70
Depardieu / Hohenstein
5.90
13
Maria Henze
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Darina 140
Night-Dream / Troll
5.80
14
Lilly Scheunchen
RFSV Bismark e.V.
Germany
Lennox vom Neumühler Hof
Lord Fantastic / Lord Löwenherz
4.90
15
Anne Meier
RFV Schinne e.V.
Germany
Royal Quenten
Rotspon / Prinz von Anhalt
3.80
retired/eliminated
Joseline Berdien
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Merle 150
Krazy King / Nightfeuer
Franziska Frank
RFV Gardelegen
Germany
Grace 468
Maria Henze
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Krümel 227
Antonia Müller
RFTV Krumke e.V.
Germany
Merilin 3
Monte Bellini / Montezuma
Emely Rabe
RFSV Bismark e.V.
Germany
Chelli 3
Chap 47 / Werbellinsee
Maria Finkler
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Nodim
Now or Never / King Bjuti
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070