Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-10 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Florentine Hubbe Florentine Hubbe
Tanja Peluso Tanja Peluso
Mareen Deicke Mareen Deicke
Hanna Edler Hanna Edler
Saskia Melhorn Saskia Melhorn
Justus Buch Justus Buch
Pauline Quast Pauline Quast
Dana Rutka Dana Rutka
Dorit Ludley Dorit Ludley
Mona Walinski Mona Walinski
Annemarie Matziol Annemarie Matziol
Britta Meyer-Roschau Britta Meyer-Roschau
Anna Lagemann Anna Lagemann
Justus Buch Justus Buch
Alina Konradt Alina Konradt
Lena Szatkowski Lena Szatkowski
Holger Von der Ohe Holger von der Ohe
Rebecca Heinze Rebecca Heinze
Britta Zuther Britta Zuther
Iris Huhnholz Iris Huhnholz
Laureen Lehnert Laureen Lehnert
Julia Bartels Julia Bartels
Sonja Giermann Sonja Giermann
Julia Roy Julia Roy
Stella Moldenhauer Stella Moldenhauer

 Gardelegen: Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense (Nr. 9)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 10.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Holger von der Ohe
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Flash Mate
Fabriano / Davignon I
7.60
2
Alina Konradt
RFV Hansestadt Salzwedel e.V.
Germany
Bonny M 6
Bonifatius / Compliment
7.50
3
Julia Bartels
RFV Dannenberg
Germany
Felino Grande
For Compliment / Entree
7.30
4
Britta Zuther
RFV Dannenberg
Germany
Don Rudolpho 3
Don Frederico / Lanthan
7.20
5
Sonja Giermann
RV Suhlendorf u. U.
Germany
Echtes Kaisergold
Schwarzgold / Kaiser Wilhelm
7.10
5
Saskia Melhorn
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Deelayla E
Dannebrog / Weltmeyer
7.10
7
Justus Buch
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Sweet Sin
Baccarat / Darino
7.00
7
Florentine Hubbe
RFV Beetzsee 1993 e.V.
Germany
Sir Dante
Sir Donnerhall I / Michelangelo
7.00
9
Anna Lagemann
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark
Germany
Ebony 88
Embassy III / Contendro I
6.90
not placed:
10
Stella Moldenhauer
Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage
Germany
Mr. No. 2
Auheim's Maximus / Lukas
6.80
11
Mona Walinski
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Greta Garbo 47
Donnerblitz / Silvertop's Rondo
6.70
12
Lena Szatkowski
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Warand
Wolkenzauber
6.60
13
Rebecca Heinze
RFV Hansestadt Salzwedel e.V.
Germany
Lady Lou 126
Laudabilis / Weltmeyer
6.50
14
Annemarie Matziol
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
Germany
Dula Lou
Dusold / Dusold
6.40
15
Dana Rutka
RSV Rätzlingen e.V.
Germany
Bohemio Z.A.
Bordeaux 28 / Hotline
6.30
16
Justus Buch
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
KWD Raute
FS Pentagon / Losander
6.20
17
Iris Huhnholz
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Johnnie Walker 27
Johnson / Lady's King
5.80
17
Dorit Ludley
RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V.
Germany
Sandokhan 41
Sommerhit / Rame Z
5.80
19
Laureen Lehnert
SV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten
Germany
Quadrigo B
Quiztime / His Highness
5.70
19
Julia Roy
RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.
Germany
Clancey
Cassandro 10 / Navarino xx
5.70
21
Tanja Peluso
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Supergirl Sydney
Sandro Hit / Lauries Crusador xx
5.60
22
Mareen Deicke
PF Schackensleben e.V.
Germany
Smilla G
Saccor / Cincinatti
5.30
22
Hanna Edler
Stendaler Pferdesportverein e.V.
Germany
Celina S
Camarque / Brandenburger
5.30
24
Britta Meyer-Roschau
RG Ristedt e.V.
Germany
Levi P
Levisonn / Paparazzo
retired/eliminated
Pauline Quast
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Derry Doo
Drakdream / Beltain
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070