Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-10 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Nicole Bolze Nicole Bolze
Lisa Marie Kersten Lisa Marie Kersten
Sophia Görges Sophia Görges
Jacqueline Thon Jacqueline Thon
Maren Meyer-Rusche Maren Meyer-Rusche
Finja Fuhrmann Finja Fuhrmann
Andrea Kahmann Andrea Kahmann
Juliane Brandt Juliane Brandt
Rebecca Heinze Rebecca Heinze
Jette Henning Jette Henning
Ilka Witte Ilka Witte
Jacqueline Thon Jacqueline Thon
Annika Krüger Annika Krüger
Lara Heine Lara Heine
Annika Krüger Annika Krüger
Cara Nehrkorn Cara Nehrkorn
Anna Lagemann Anna Lagemann
Stefanie Piep Stefanie Piep
Katrin Stichnothe Katrin Stichnothe
Hanna Edler Hanna Edler
Annemarie Matziol Annemarie Matziol
Julia Roy Julia Roy
Kathleen Müller Kathleen müller
Isabell Huth Isabell Huth
Annemarie Matziol Annemarie Matziol
Virgillia Denecke Virgillia Denecke
Pauline Quast Pauline Quast
Tanja Löffler Tanja Löffler
Mareen Deicke Mareen Deicke
Luisa Berndt Luisa Berndt
Bianca Janze Bianca Janze
Doreen Bindemann Doreen Bindemann
Julia Brüsch Julia Brüsch

 Gardelegen: Dressurprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 7)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 10.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Stefanie Piep
Stendaler Pferdesportverein e.V.
Germany
Baron von Badingen
Belissario / Dionysos
8.00
2
Ilka Witte
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany
Ludo 41
Lord Fantastic / Paradiesvogel
7.70
3
Finja Fuhrmann
RSG An den Linden
Germany
Golddiamant
Garfield / Troll
7.40
4
Andrea Kahmann
RFV Eimersleben
Germany
Lord Fedor B
Lord Fantastic / Prinz von Anhalt
7.30
5
Julia Roy
RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.
Germany
De Lino
Der feine Lord AT / Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy
7.20
6
Annemarie Matziol
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
Germany
Cinzano M
Comte / Stakkato
7.10
7
Jacqueline Thon
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Bentley Boy
Black Boy / Henry
7.00
7
Jacqueline Thon
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Benetton's Dark Chocolate
Benetton S / Navajo
7.00
9
Annemarie Matziol
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
Germany
Dula Lou
Dusold / Dusold
6.80
10
Rebecca Heinze
RFV Hansestadt Salzwedel e.V.
Germany
Lady Lou 126
Laudabilis / Weltmeyer
6.60
10
Cara Nehrkorn
PSG Büddenstedt e.V.
Germany
Ludwig 248
Landsieger I / Grannenstolz
6.60
not placed:
12
Juliane Brandt
RG Ristedt e.V.
Germany
Kylie 10
Kompendant / Royal Highness
6.50
12
Julia Brüsch
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Dream's Golden Bill
Golden Dream R / Billy the Kid
6.50
12
Lara Heine
RFV Gardelegen
Germany
Sam 1111
Stalypso / Xaar xx
6.50
15
Jette Henning
Stendaler Pferdesportverein e.V.
Germany
Otto 163
Harlem Go / Caprimond
6.40
16
Mareen Deicke
PF Schackensleben e.V.
Germany
Smilla G
Saccor / Cincinatti
6.30
17
Virgillia Denecke
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Don Cello 3
Don Index / Rosentau
6.20
17
Hanna Edler
Stendaler Pferdesportverein e.V.
Germany
Celina S
Camarque / Brandenburger
6.20
19
Nicole Bolze
RFV Zobbenitz e.V.
Germany
Abramowitsch 2
Aragorn W / Ramirado
6.10
20
Doreen Bindemann
RFV Hansestadt Salzwedel e.V.
Germany
Wynu
6.00
20
Annika Krüger
Germany
Duo Famoso
Friedrichshof Dark Dream / Kaiserwalzer
6.00
20
Anna Lagemann
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark
Germany
Ebony 88
Embassy III / Contendro I
6.00
23
Kathleen müller
RFTV Krumke e.V.
Germany
Casscada 2
Canstakko / Cassini II
5.90
24
Isabell Huth
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark
Germany
Levkoy 2
Levistano / Prinz Pilot
5.50
24
Lisa Marie Kersten
SV Arneburg e.V./Abt.Pferdesport
Germany
Miss Undercover 17
Unknown Sire / Efisio xx
5.50
26
Maren Meyer-Rusche
RFV Elbe-Börde e.V.
Germany
Kantos 3
Kaiserwind / Paradieskönig
5.40
27
Bianca Janze
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Hidalgo 185
Hochadel / Maurice
5.30
28
Tanja Löffler
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Elysia 3
Cadeau / Guter Stern
5.20
29
Sophia Görges
RFV Zobbenitz e.V.
Germany
Dastina 5
Decurio 3 / As di Villagana
5.00
29
Annika Krüger
Germany
Kronprinz 104
5.00
29
Katrin Stichnothe
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Chico S 2
Churchill E WE / Plaisier
5.00
29
Pauline Quast
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Derry Doo
Drakdream / Beltain
5.00
retired/eliminated
Luisa Berndt
RFV Breitenrode e.V
Germany
Quando B
Quaterman I / Montezuma
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070