Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-10 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Anja Neuhaus Anja Neuhaus
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Jens Kampe Jens Kampe
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Armin Streiter Armin Streiter
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Sebastian Linne Sebastian Linne
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Ellen Endert Ellen Endert
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Ellen Endert Ellen Endert
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Mali Spahrbier Mali Spahrbier
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Hendrik Ernst Hendrik Ernst
Friederike Kersten Friederike Kersten
Friederike Kersten Friederike Kersten
Constanze Meier Constanze Meier
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Nancy Krause Nancy Krause
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Jens Kampe Jens Kampe
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Anja Neuhaus Anja Neuhaus
Natalia Lakomy Natalia Lakomy
Armin Streiter Armin Streiter
Nancy Krause Nancy Krause
Hendrik Ernst Hendrik Ernst

 Gardelegen: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 23/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 10.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Jens Kampe
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Lea vom Neumühler Hof
Le Primeur 3 / Windhauch xx
0.0050.87
2
Anja Neuhaus
PSV Bad-Ems e.V.
Germany
Monte-Cristo
Monte Bellini / Korsar I
0.0051.68
3
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Paganini Sc
Perigueux / Kolibri
0.0052.01
4
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Venezia 70
Verdi TN / Forrester
0.0052.34
5
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Macho 114
Monte Bellini / Landrebell
0.0053.99
6
Constanze Meier
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Valery 15
Valentino / Calido I
0.0054.03
7
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Corinn 3
Catoki / Stakkato
0.0054.24
8
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Quiet and surprise
Quintender 2 / Stakkatol
0.0054.64
9
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Quentana vom Arendsee
Quality Time Tn / Galib Ben Afas ox
0.0055.09
10
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Chessman 14
Chap 47 / Saccor
0.0055.92
11
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Calme's Brockenhexe
Calme / Forsyth
0.0056.58
12
Friederike Kersten
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Cruzianer
Cassinus / Kolibri
0.0056.67
not placed:
13
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Clinta L
Clinton I / Acorado I
0.0058.16
14
Hans-Walter Thies
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Dorotheental's Lucifer
Lord Z / Corrado I
0.0058.66
15
Armin Streiter
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
Germany
Lady Cadness
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Balou du Rouet
0.0059.01
16
Armin Streiter
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
Germany
Clara Clayton 2
Catoki / Liberty Son
0.0064.21
17
Ellen Endert
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
Germany
Carlson 100
Camarque / Jupiter II
0.0064.49
18
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Cäbbi
Caretano Z / Coriano
4.0046.25
19
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Gracia Cantate
VDL Zirocco Blue / Cantos
4.0054.12
20
Anja Neuhaus
PSV Bad-Ems e.V.
Germany
Zaire N
Quantum / Landlord
4.0054.49
21
Natalia Lakomy
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Annabell 489
Stalypso / Al Cantino (ex: Romario)
4.0054.85
22
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Carina 519
Consul / Escudo I
4.0055.23
23
Friederike Kersten
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Otara  
Olympic Fire / Prinz Pilot
4.0056.52
24
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Ascada Z
Asca Z / Piano II
4.0058.63
25
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Sam 1087
Samenco II K / No Limit
4.0059.79
26
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Canthali
Check In 2 / Glueckspilz
4.0060.58
27
Mali Spahrbier
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
St.Laurion
Laurion / Forrester
4.0060.79
28
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Bella Luna 15
Balou du Rouet / Escudo I
4.0062.23
29
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Cashwell S
Continue / Werther
4.0062.93
30
Jens Kampe
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Agento vom Neumühler Hof
Acorado II / Livello 3
4.0067.09
31
Hendrik Ernst
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Chincento
Cento / Latus I
5.0069.98
32
Sebastian Linne
RFV Schöppenstedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Catch me if you can 33
Cassini II / Graf Remus
6.0076.91
33
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Annabelle 129
Acadius / Lagaro
8.0060.36
34
Ellen Endert
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
Germany
Paranormal Activity
Contendros 2 / Pikör
16.0068.48
retired/eliminated
Hendrik Ernst
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Acolino 6
Acodetto I / Werther's Erbe
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070