Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-10 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Franziska Hosse Franziska Hosse
Sarah Weidert Sarah Weidert
Jana Windisch Jana Windisch
Chris Jürgens Chris Jürgens
Tobias Zeplin Tobias Zeplin
Maileen Isensee Maileen Isensee
Anja Kötz-Körber Anja Kötz-Körber
Juliana Zweydorf Juliana Zweydorf
Katja Ehleben Katja Ehleben
Susann Nordmann Susann Nordmann
Björn Semrau Björn Semrau
Emelie Theuerkauf Emelie Theuerkauf
Katharina Wuth Katharina Wuth
Melina Ringel Melina Ringel
Charline Bludau Charline Bludau
Jessika König-Schulze Jessika König-Schulze
Jacqueline Thon Jacqueline Thon
Björn Semrau Björn Semrau
Alexandra Langer Alexandra Langer
Pia Marz Pia Marz
Steffen Meerboth Steffen Meerboth
Teresa Jürges Teresa Jürges
Thomas Zeplin Thomas Zeplin
Andreas Kempf Andreas Kempf
Nick Malcherek Nick Malcherek
Alexandra Langer Alexandra Langer
Niclas Schindler Niclas Schindler
Anja Kötz-Körber Anja Kötz-Körber
Chris Jürgens Chris Jürgens
Tim Körber Tim Körber
Guntars Lukasevskis Guntars Lukasevskis
David Gotzel David Gotzel
Katja Ehleben Katja Ehleben
Johannes Beschnidt Johannes Beschnidt

 Gardelegen: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 23/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 10.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Nick Malcherek
Stendaler Pferdesportverein e.V.
Germany
Chill Breeze
Cappucino / Magic Darco (Ex M.Sanette 123)
0.0051.80
2
Anja Kötz-Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Cato Levo
Catoki / Levisto Z
0.0055.21
3
Chris Jürgens
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Finola 9
Favorit Ask / Collini
0.0055.76
4
Steffen Meerboth
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Belazza
Clearway / Coriano
0.0057.24
5
Katja Ehleben
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
Germany
Stuntman 17
Stakkato / Singular Joter
0.0057.42
6
David Gotzel
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Chalu 3
Chap 47 / Kolibri
0.0057.67
7
Susann Nordmann
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Core
Clarimo Ask / Caretano Z
0.0057.96
8
Jana Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Loa 11
Leo von Faelz / Al Cantino (ex: Romario)
0.0060.70
9
Katja Ehleben
RV von Treffenfeld/Rietzel e.V.
Germany
Gustafsson 4
Graf Top / Convoi
0.0060.85
10
Emelie Theuerkauf
RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.
Germany
Luiggi W
Ludwigs As / Lordanos
0.0061.64
11
Chris Jürgens
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Ciavella
Collini's Boy / Samba Hit I
0.0063.87
12
Andreas Kempf
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Solea 16
Stakkato / Ravallo
4.0058.79
not placed:
13
Jessika König-Schulze
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Chico 855
Cerdic / Zeus
4.0059.24
14
Pia Marz
RUF Hänigsen e.V.
Germany
Camelita 9
Conteur / Welt Hit II
4.0059.25
15
Sarah Weidert
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Surprise
Salito / Augustinus xx
4.0060.00
16
Juliana Zweydorf
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Cro 4
Canturo / Stakkato
4.0061.01
17
Maileen Isensee
RV Pferdefreunde Müden u. U. e.V.
Germany
Kaskari
Kannan / Quick Star
4.0063.17
18
Katharina Wuth
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Lullabye
Levistano / Prinz Pilot
4.0064.53
19
Franziska Hosse
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
Germany
Ellenoy
Acadius / Concerto II
4.0066.29
20
Charline Bludau
RFV Wedemark
Germany
Baloubelle F
Balou du Rouet / Acobat II
6.0073.43
21
Melina Ringel
RFV Miesterhorst e.V.
Germany
Arisma T
Acorado's Ass / Melchior AA
8.0054.65
22
Johannes Beschnidt
PF Schackensleben e.V.
Germany
Caro 95
Chintino
8.0058.63
23
Björn Semrau
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Sandokan 305
Stolzenberg / Kolibri
8.0059.87
24
Guntars Lukasevskis
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Latvia
Delia 125
Diarado / Goldfever 3
8.0063.56
25
Anja Kötz-Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Quantico 17
Quaterback / Metternich
8.0066.23
26
Teresa Jürges
RC Mahlsdorf e.V.
Germany
Clark J
Carpathos / Askari
8.0067.79
27
Niclas Schindler
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Colynus
Collini / Lennon
13.0070.68
28
Tim Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Levistina 5
Levkoi / Rudelsburg
16.0061.38
29
Thomas Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Spoons
Stolzenberg / Athletico
26.0090.65
retired/eliminated
Alexandra Langer
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
Germany
Moncorofin
Montender 2 / Corofino I
Björn Semrau
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Alisha 112
Albatros 86 / Landor S
Jacqueline Thon
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Samai 2
Satisfaction FRH / Foxhunter
Tobias Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Lamia 5
Lycon 3 / Condelaro
Alexandra Langer
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
Germany
Strowberry
Stalypso / Almox Prints J
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070