Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-10 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. L *
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Justus Buch Justus Buch
Lena Szatkowski Lena Szatkowski
Dana Rutka Dana Rutka
Stella Moldenhauer Stella Moldenhauer
Laureen Lehnert Laureen Lehnert
Saskia Melhorn Saskia Melhorn
Hanna Edler Hanna Edler
Mona Walinski Mona Walinski
Iris Huhnholz Iris Huhnholz
Isabell Huth Isabell Huth
Annemarie Matziol Annemarie Matziol
Nadine Güssow Nadine Güssow
Sybille Schönbach Sybille Schönbach
Tanja Peluso Tanja Peluso
Carina Kaltenbrunn Carina Kaltenbrunn
Sonja Giermann Sonja Giermann
Annika Schack Annika Schack
Daniela Kahle Daniela Kahle
Finja Fuhrmann Finja Fuhrmann
Alina Konradt Alina Konradt
Justus Buch Justus Buch
Florentine Hubbe Florentine Hubbe
Julia Roy Julia Roy
Andrea Kahmann Andrea Kahmann
Anna Lagemann Anna Lagemann
Annemarie Matziol Annemarie Matziol

 Gardelegen: Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. L * (Nr. 8)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 10.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Daniela Kahle
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Felino Fiton
Foundation 2 / Worldly I
8.40
2
Carina Kaltenbrunn
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Ra-mona Lisa
Royal Blend / Londonderry
8.10
3
Nadine Güssow
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Lord 1169
Lord Fantastic / Prinz von Anhalt
7.80
4
Alina Konradt
RFV Hansestadt Salzwedel e.V.
Germany
Bonny M 6
Bonifatius / Compliment
7.50
5
Justus Buch
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Sweet Sin
Baccarat / Darino
7.30
5
Stella Moldenhauer
Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage
Germany
Mr. No. 2
Auheim's Maximus / Lukas
7.30
7
Justus Buch
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
KWD Raute
FS Pentagon / Losander
7.10
7
Annemarie Matziol
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
Germany
Dula Lou
Dusold / Dusold
7.10
9
Florentine Hubbe
RFV Beetzsee 1993 e.V.
Germany
Sir Dante
Sir Donnerhall I / Michelangelo
7.00
not placed:
10
Sybille Schönbach
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Flash Mate
Fabriano / Davignon I
6.90
11
Dana Rutka
RSV Rätzlingen e.V.
Germany
Bohemio Z.A.
Bordeaux 28 / Hotline
6.80
12
Saskia Melhorn
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Deelayla E
Dannebrog / Weltmeyer
6.70
13
Lena Szatkowski
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Warand
Wolkenzauber
6.50
14
Laureen Lehnert
SV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten
Germany
Quadrigo B
Quiztime / His Highness
6.30
15
Annemarie Matziol
RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
Germany
Cinzano M
Comte / Stakkato
6.10
15
Mona Walinski
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Greta Garbo 47
Donnerblitz / Silvertop's Rondo
6.10
17
Hanna Edler
Stendaler Pferdesportverein e.V.
Germany
Celina S
Camarque / Brandenburger
6.00
17
Iris Huhnholz
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Johnnie Walker 27
Johnson / Lady's King
6.00
19
Tanja Peluso
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Supergirl Sydney
Sandro Hit / Lauries Crusador xx
5.90
20
Anna Lagemann
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark
Germany
Ebony 88
Embassy III / Contendro I
5.80
21
Julia Roy
RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.
Germany
De Lino
Der feine Lord AT / Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy
5.50
retired/eliminated
Finja Fuhrmann
RSG An den Linden
Germany
Golddiamant
Garfield / Troll
Sonja Giermann
RV Suhlendorf u. U.
Germany
Echtes Kaisergold
Schwarzgold / Kaiser Wilhelm
Isabell Huth
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark
Germany
Levkoy 2
Levistano / Prinz Pilot
Andrea Kahmann
RFV Eimersleben
Germany
Lord Fedor B
Lord Fantastic / Prinz von Anhalt
Annika Schack
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Exxstasy
Empire / L'Ami
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070