Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-10 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Kay Körber Kay Körber
David Kappler David Kappler
Tobias Zeplin Tobias Zeplin
David Hardenberg-Reiber David Hardenberg-Reiber
Thomas Zeplin Thomas Zeplin
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Armin Streiter Armin Streiter
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Tim Körber Tim Körber
Nick Malcherek Nick Malcherek
Krzysztof Jawid Krzysztof Jawid
Niclas Schindler Niclas Schindler
David Gotzel David Gotzel
Niclas Schindler Niclas Schindler
Johannes Beschnidt Johannes Beschnidt
Thomas Zeplin Thomas Zeplin
David Gotzel David Gotzel
Tim Körber Tim Körber
Jens Kampe Jens Kampe
Ugrin Stanojevic Ugrin Stanojevic
Hannes Schwarz Hannes Schwarz

 Gardelegen: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 21/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 10.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
1
Nick Malcherek
Stendaler Pferdesportverein e.V.
Germany
Chill Breeze
Cappucino / Magic Darco (Ex M.Sanette 123)
65.0049.13
2
Jens Kampe
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Merkur vom Neumühler Hof
Monte Bellini / Windhauch xx
65.0052.45
3
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Sam 1087
Samenco II K / No Limit
65.0052.49
4
Johannes Beschnidt
PF Schackensleben e.V.
Germany
Caro 95
Chintino
65.0052.68
5
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Annabelle 129
Acadius / Lagaro
65.0053.74
6
David Gotzel
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Chalu 3
Chap 47 / Kolibri
65.0054.51
7
Armin Streiter
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
Germany
Clara Clayton 2
Catoki / Liberty Son
65.0055.57
8
David Gotzel
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Carlotta 263
Colorit / Leandoz
65.0055.73
8
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Alcapone 26
Asculep / Pinocchio
65.0055.73
not placed:
10
Tim Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Levistina 5
Levkoi / Rudelsburg
65.0059.13
11
Niclas Schindler
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Colynus
Collini / Lennon
64.0069.86
12
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Claude R
Clarimo Ask / Cassini II
63.0070.97
13
Hannes Schwarz
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Kasanova 14
Kolibri / Singular Joter
60.0054.31
14
Thomas Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Spoons
Stolzenberg / Athletico
60.0056.41
15
Ugrin Stanojevic
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Serbia and Montenegro
Annabell 451
Acadius / Godewind
58.0077.06
16
Tim Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Cap de Luna
Colorit / Domenico xx
54.0071.04
17
David Hardenberg-Reiber
SV Engersen e.V.
Germany
Chili 35
Cevin Costner / Drilling
48.0071.21
18
David Kappler
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Eunice 2
Atlas Bavaria
43.0080.68
19
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Schirtan 2
Carlos DZ / Korsar II
25.0053.85
20
Krzysztof Jawid
RV Aller-Weser
Poland
Eskada v.Neumühlerhof
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Marocain xx
24.0062.79
21
Tobias Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Lamia 5
Lycon 3 / Condelaro
24.0066.95
22
Thomas Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Labella 29
Lamberk / Connection
23.0071.99
retired/eliminated
Niclas Schindler
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Esquivo
Dokkum de Rialfo / Kashmir van Schuttershof
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070