Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-10 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Armin Streiter Armin Streiter
Tobias Zeplin Tobias Zeplin
David Jäger David Kappler
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Krzysztof Jawid Krzysztof Jawid
Niclas Schindler Niclas Schindler
David Hardenberg-Reiber David Hardenberg-Reiber
Ugrin Stanojevic Ugrin Stanojevic
Jens Kampe Jens Kampe
David Gotzel David Gotzel
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
David Gotzel David Gotzel
Thomas Zeplin Thomas Zeplin
Hannes Schwarz Hannes Schwarz
Tim Körber Tim Körber
Johannes Beschnidt Johannes Beschnidt
Nick Malcherek Nick Malcherek
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Thomas Zeplin Thomas Zeplin
Niclas Schindler Niclas Schindler
Tim Körber Tim Körber

Gardelegen: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 21/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 10.08.2019
Location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
 
Hannes Schwarz
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Kasanova 14
Kolibri / Singular Joter
 
 
David Gotzel
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Carlotta 263
Colorit / Leandoz
 
 
Niclas Schindler
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Esquivo
Dokkum de Rialfo / Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
David Kappler
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Eunice 2
Atlas Bavaria / Lancer III
 
 
Krzysztof Jawid
RV Aller-Weser
Poland
Eskada v.Neumühlerhof
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Marocain xx
 
 
Armin Streiter
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
Germany
Clara Clayton 2
Catoki / Liberty Son
 
 
Thomas Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Spoons
Stolzenberg / Athletico
 
 
Niclas Schindler
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Colynus
Collini / Lennon
 
 
Nick Malcherek
Stendaler Pferdesportverein e.V.
Germany
Chill Breeze
Cappucino / Magic Darco (Ex M.Sanette 123)
 
 
Jens Kampe
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Merkur vom Neumühler Hof
Monte Bellini / Windhauch xx
 
 
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Annabelle 129
Acadius / Lagaro
 
 
Tobias Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Lamia 5
Lycon 3 / Condelaro
 
 
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Schirtan 2
Carlos DZ / Korsar II
 
 
Ugrin Stanojevic
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Serbia and Montenegro
Annabell 451
Acadius / Godewind
 
 
David Gotzel
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Chalu 3
Chap 47 / Kolibri
 
 
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Alcapone 26
Asculep / Pinocchio
 
 
Johannes Beschnidt
PF Schackensleben e.V.
Germany
Caro 95
Chintino
 
 
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Sam 1087
Samenco II K / No Limit
 
 
Tim Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Levistina 5
Levkoi / Rudelsburg
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Claude R
Clarimo Ask / Cassini II
 
 
David Hardenberg-Reiber
SV Engersen e.V.
Germany
Chili 35
Cevin Costner / Drilling
 
 
Tim Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Cap de Luna
Colorit / Domenico xx
 
 
Thomas Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Labella 29
Lamberk / Connection
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070