Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-09 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Kim Ackermann Kim Ackermann
Johanna Meyer Johanna Meyer
Dana Engel Dana Engel
Kerstin Schulze Kerstin Schulze
Charlotte Straßburg Charlotte Straßburg
Alena Bartel-Reichert Alena Bartel-Reichert
Susan Ringel Susan Ringel
Katharina Wuth Katharina Wuth
David Kappler David Kappler
David Kappler David Kappler
Franziska Benz Franziska Benz
Susann Nordmann Susann Nordmann
Mathias Rabe Mathias Rabe
Marion Rudolf Marion Rudolf
Axel Schulze Axel Schulze
Jenny Ritz Jenny Ritz
Marie-Sophie Jendral Marie-Sophie Jendral
Claudia Pfeiffer Claudia Pfeiffer
Guntars Lukasevskis Guntars Lukasevskis
Krzysztof Jawid Krzysztof Jawid
Melanie Kirchner Melanie Kirchner
David Gotzel David Gotzel

 Gardelegen: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 17/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 09.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
1
Kim Ackermann
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Calvaro 56
Celentano / World Man G
44.0041.59
2
Susann Nordmann
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Django SR
Dieu Merci van T und L / Copperfield von der Held
44.0042.84
3
Claudia Pfeiffer
RFV Eimersleben
Germany
Edina 40
Earl / Dynamo
44.0043.81
4
Dana Engel
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Petit Pontimour
Pontifex / Zeus
44.0044.29
5
David Gotzel
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Lothar 46
Leo von Faelz
44.0044.53
6
Johanna Meyer
Volt. Rspgs Gieseritz e.V.
Germany
Concyta
Concetto / Capitano
44.0045.26
7
David Kappler
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Eunice 2
Atlas Bavaria
44.0050.02
8
Charlotte Straßburg
RFV Uchtetal e.V.
Germany
Amy 234
Acadius / Orsini
44.0051.59
not placed:
9
Alena Bartel-Reichert
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Caskonia
Casskeni II / Sambuco B
44.0053.27
10
Jenny Ritz
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Claria
Clarimo Ask / Kolibri
40.0059.06
11
Marion Rudolf
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Sugababe 2
Sunny-Boy / Continue
39.0051.50
12
Mathias Rabe
RFSV Bismark e.V.
Germany
Millenium 18
Millenium d'en Haut / Rush de Saint Anne
39.0056.60
13
Franziska Benz
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Valentina 107
Verdi TN / Kolibri
38.0053.25
14
Axel Schulze
RFV Gardelegen
Germany
Amadeus 1011
Asculep / Werther
37.0041.47
15
Marie-Sophie Jendral
RFV Derenburg e.V.
Germany
Cellestiella
Cellestial / Chalan
37.0068.46
16
Kerstin Schulze
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
Germany
Leander B
Lycos / Kolibri
31.0045.77
17
Susan Ringel
RFV Miesterhorst e.V.
Germany
Come To Me 6
Cezaro / Kolibri
31.0053.07
18
Katharina Wuth
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Rosa Blue
23.0060.55
19
Krzysztof Jawid
RV Aller-Weser
Poland
Eskada v.Neumühlerhof
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Marocain xx
8.0058.96
20
Melanie Kirchner
RSV Rätzlingen e.V.
Germany
Sapperlot Z.A.
Stolzenberg / Laptop
1.0070.64
21
Guntars Lukasevskis
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Latvia
Coeur 15
Cristallo I / Santander H
-5.0083.80
retired/eliminated
David Kappler
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Carradia
Camarque / Prinz Pilot
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070