Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-09 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
David Bursian David Elias Bursian
Vianne Bahners Vianne Bahners
Luca Beschnidt Luca Beschnidt
Julia Heddicke Julia Heddicke
Marie-Sophie Feniuk Marie-Sophie Feniuk
Janne Woldt Janne Woldt
Victoria Herre Victoria Herre
Lara Heine Lara Heine
Alina Exner Alina Exner
Jonas Reichert Jonas Reichert
Vianne Bahners Vianne Bahners
Pia Oertel Pia Oertel
Gordon Schridde Gordon Schridde
Noa Stoppa Noa Stoppa
Leonie Arsene Leonie Arsene
Janne Woldt Janne Woldt
Paula Krause Paula Krause
Hannes Schwarz Hannes Schwarz
Niclas Schindler Niclas Schindler
Melina Ringel Melina Ringel
Leonie Arsene Leonie Arsene
Alina Konradt Alina Konradt
Johannes Beschnidt Johannes Beschnidt
Paula Krause Paula Krause
Gordon Schridde Gordon Schridde
Annika Sambill Annika Sambill
Josefine Tasler Josefine Tasler
Hannes Schwarz Hannes Schwarz
Lisa-Marie Richthof Lisa-Marie Richthof
Josefine Tasler Josefine Tasler

 Gardelegen: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 17/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 09.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
1
David Elias Bursian
PF Schackensleben e.V.
Germany
Quaste
Qvenetie
44.0039.45
2
Gordon Schridde
RSG An den Linden
Germany
Acomet
Arpeggio / Pilot
44.0040.24
3
Hannes Schwarz
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Kasanova 14
Kolibri / Singular Joter
44.0041.13
4
Annika Sambill
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Chogan P
Catoki / Saccor
44.0042.79
5
Gordon Schridde
RSG An den Linden
Germany
Contendro II
Contender / Reichsgraf
44.0043.36
6
Janne Woldt
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Canyon 32
Cormint I / Lancer II
44.0046.46
7
Luca Beschnidt
PF Schackensleben e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 263
Colorit / Leandoz
44.0046.52
8
Alina Exner
Reitclub Braunschweiger Land
Germany
Created by VA
Carentan / Coriano
44.0046.75
9
Leonie Arsene
RFV Breitenrode e.V
Germany
Men in Black
Grundstein II / Wendig
44.0049.42
10
Leonie Arsene
RFV Breitenrode e.V
Germany
Kira-Bell 2
Kolibri / Jura
43.0046.90
not placed:
11
Pia Oertel
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Convoy 14
Captain Paul I / Gaston
41.0043.51
12
Janne Woldt
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Contaro 12
Contender / Lesanto
41.0044.90
13
Melina Ringel
RFV Miesterhorst e.V.
Germany
Checo
Chello II / Woronesch
40.0050.48
14
Alina Konradt
RFV Hansestadt Salzwedel e.V.
Germany
Bonny M 6
Bonifatius / Compliment
40.0055.40
15
Vianne Bahners
RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.
Germany
Herr Winter
Black Boy / Aviso AA
39.0048.49
16
Victoria Herre
RSG An den Linden
Germany
Cola 23
Contendro I / Shalimaro
38.0048.28
17
Jonas Reichert
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Cyano 3
Bijsterhof Cyrano / Colorit
38.0055.76
18
Noa Stoppa
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany
Canabis Girl
Cappucino / Santini
37.0042.91
19
Johannes Beschnidt
PF Schackensleben e.V.
Germany
Carl Cetchup
Contendros 2 / Landrebell
36.0059.27
20
Julia Heddicke
RFV Gardelegen
Germany
Camara 15
Camarque / Landrebell
35.0054.31
21
Niclas Schindler
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Esquivo
Dokkum de Rialfo / Kashmir van Schuttershof
33.0056.30
22
Lara Heine
RFV Gardelegen
Germany
Sam 1111
Stalypso / Xaar xx
29.0057.52
23
Paula Krause
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
Germany
Clivage
Calido I / Compliment
26.0061.73
24
Paula Krause
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
Germany
Dagmar 27
Decamerone / Waikiki I
16.0067.43
25
Marie-Sophie Feniuk
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Collin K
Collini's Boy / Diamir
12.0042.86
26
Josefine Tasler
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Palmira 15
Paparazzo / Gaspari II
12.0046.81
27
Josefine Tasler
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Mercy 29
Monte Bellini / Abke 4
12.0048.93
28
Lisa-Marie Richthof
RFV Ausleben e.V.
Germany
Cent 16
Cefalo / Kolibri
0.0065.41
retired/eliminated
Hannes Schwarz
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Dartagon 2
Don Frederico / Werther
Vianne Bahners
RFV Pappelhof Bottmersdorf/Blumen.
Germany
Ballerina 237
Curacao I / Silvio I
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070