Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-09 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A*
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Marie-Sophie Jendral Marie-Sophie Jendral
Jenny Ritz Jenny Ritz
David Kappler David Kappler
Sinah Sauer Sinah Sauer
Susann Nordmann Susann Nordmann
Britta Meyer-Roschau Britta Meyer-Roschau
Melanie Kirchner Melanie Kirchner
Annika Korf Annika Korf
Thomas Zeplin Thomas Zeplin
Britta Meyer-Roschau Britta Meyer-Roschau
Katharina Wuth Katharina Wuth
Alena Bartel-Reichert Alena Bartel-Reichert
Susan Ringel Susan Ringel
Axel Schulze Axel Schulze
Annika Korf Annika Korf
Kerstin Schulze Kerstin Schulze
Jennifer Garling Jennifer Garling
Guntars Lukasevskis Guntars Lukasevskis
Josefin Schulz Josefin Schulz
Claudia Pfeiffer Claudia Pfeiffer
David Gotzel David Gotzel
Lea Schmidt Lea Schmidt
Marion Rudolf Marion Rudolf

 Gardelegen: Springprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 16/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 09.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Josefin Schulz
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Flash Rouge 4
Freshman / Landcolt B
0.0047.53
2
Susann Nordmann
RFV Westeregeln e.V.
Germany
Django SR
Dieu Merci van T und L / Copperfield von der Held
0.0047.54
3
Axel Schulze
RFV Gardelegen
Germany
Amadeus 1011
Asculep / Werther
0.0047.78
4
Annika Korf
RFSV Bismark e.V.
Germany
Sylvano 15
Stalypso / Couleur Rubin
0.0048.98
5
Kerstin Schulze
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
Germany
Leander B
Lycos / Kolibri
0.0050.35
6
Sinah Sauer
RV Suhlendorf u. U.
Germany
Malou 62
Monte Bellini / Convoi
0.0050.39
7
Jennifer Garling
RSV Bretsch e.V.
Germany
Lady As 3
Ludwigs As / Check In 2
0.0052.49
8
Marion Rudolf
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Sugababe 2
Sunny-Boy / Continue
0.0053.00
not placed:
9
Melanie Kirchner
RSV Rätzlingen e.V.
Germany
Sapperlot Z.A.
Stolzenberg / Laptop
0.0057.91
10
Alena Bartel-Reichert
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Caskonia
Casskeni II / Sambuco B
0.0058.59
11
David Gotzel
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Lothar 46
Leo von Faelz
1.0067.38
12
Jenny Ritz
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Claria
Clarimo Ask / Kolibri
1.0070.13
13
Claudia Pfeiffer
RFV Eimersleben
Germany
Edina 40
Earl / Dynamo
4.0050.97
14
Marie-Sophie Jendral
RFV Derenburg e.V.
Germany
Cellestiella
Cellestial / Chalan
4.0057.08
15
Susan Ringel
RFV Miesterhorst e.V.
Germany
Come To Me 6
Cezaro / Kolibri
4.0059.15
16
Katharina Wuth
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Rosa Blue
8.0064.95
17
Britta Meyer-Roschau
RG Ristedt e.V.
Germany
Luke P
Lordanos / Paparazzo
8.0066.56
18
Guntars Lukasevskis
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Latvia
Coeur 15
Cristallo I / Santander H
9.0070.00
19
Annika Korf
RFSV Bismark e.V.
Germany
Mon Chéri 6
Mont Blanc 34 / King Bjuti
12.0060.33
20
Thomas Zeplin
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Ruffel-Knuffel
Ramiro's Son II / Lesotho
12.0063.94
retired/eliminated
Britta Meyer-Roschau
RG Ristedt e.V.
Germany
Coolio 34
Collini's Boy / Diamir
David Kappler
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Carradia
Camarque / Prinz Pilot
Lea Schmidt
Turniergemeinschaft Mindener Land e.V.
Germany
Rock my Heart 2
Rock Forever NRW / Maraschino
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070