Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-09 Gardelegen: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019 2019-08-09
DE Gardelegen 39638
39638 Gardelegen
Lena-Hedwig Kazmierczak Lena-Hedwig Kazmierczak
Thilo Schulz Thilo Schulz
Mara Spengler Mara Marilen Spengler
Julia Ehrhorn Julia Ehrhorn
Carsten Titsch Carsten Titsch
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Thilo Schulz Thilo Schulz
Guntars Lukasevskis Guntars Lukasevskis
Chris Jürgens Chris Jürgens
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Fabian Clar Fabian Clar
Fabian Clar Fabian Clar
Fabian Ahrens Fabian Ahrens
Thilo Schulz Thilo Schulz
Sarah Jürgens Sarah Jürgens
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Julia Ehrhorn Julia Ehrhorn
Jakob Lickfett Jakob Lickfett
Hans-Günter Stürze Hans-Günter Stürze
Ralf-Werner König Ralf-Werner König
Lexa Porth Lexa Porth
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Anja Neuhaus Anja Neuhaus
Hauke Buchholz Hauke Buchholz
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Stefan Horzetzky Stefan Horzetzky
Robert Vetter Robert Vetter
Franziska Hosse Franziska Hosse
Carsten Titsch Carsten Titsch
Katharina Wuth Katharina Wuth
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Krzysztof Jawid Krzysztof Jawid
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Nancy Bünger Nancy Bünger
Krzysztof Jawid Krzysztof Jawid
Fabian Ahrens Fabian Ahrens
Anja Neuhaus Anja Neuhaus
Ugrin Stanojevic Ugrin Stanojevic
Carsten Titsch Carsten Titsch
Hans-Günter Stürze Hans-Günter Stürze
Hauke Buchholz Hauke Buchholz

 Gardelegen: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 14)

tournament: Reitturnier Gardelegen 2019, Gardelegen to tournament
date: 09.08.2019
location: Gardelegen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Carsten Titsch
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Hennesy 11
Hermes de Lux / Freedom
9.00
2
Franziska Hosse
RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
Germany
Evening Sun 3
Califax / Lennon
8.70
3
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Berta 74
Balou du Rouet / Don Juan
8.50
3
Hans-Walter Thies
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Caracciola 9
Caspar / Hermes D'Authieux AA
8.50
5
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vivento PS
Vivant / Centauer Z
8.30
5
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Melina Blue PS
Monte Bellini / Chacco-Blue
8.30
7
Sarah Jürgens
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Non Stop 47
Nemax / Top Dominus
8.10
7
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Coachella J
Cador / Askari
8.10
division 2
1
Carsten Titsch
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Tinka's Golden Boy
Tinka's Boy / Golden Miller
8.80
2
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V.
Germany
Le Ander
Lordanos / As di Villagana
8.60
2
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V.
Germany
Grace de Luxe T
Grey Top / Werther
8.60
4
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Cortes 16
Cordess 2 / Pikör
8.40
4
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
DollarBoy 9
Diacontinus / Graf Top
8.40
6
Fabian Clar
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Cassiopeia H
Cassini II / Acorado I
8.20
6
Hans-Günter Stürze
RV Etingen e.V.
Germany
Ignatz 27
Inliner / For Edition I
8.20
not placed:
9
Fabian Ahrens
RFV Derenburg e.V.
Germany
GeeGee DicDoc
Grey Top / Langer Jan
8.00
9
Stefan Horzetzky
RFTV Krumke e.V.
Germany
Licht an
Light On / Brandenburger
8.00
9
Carsten Titsch
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Lyjana
La Coste / Landadel
8.00
12
Chris Jürgens
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Finola 9
Favorit Ask / Collini
7.90
12
Mara Marilen Spengler
RFV Ausleben e.V.
Germany
Acino-R
Abke 4 / Grundstein II
7.90
14
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V.
Germany
Cat Sherry
Con Sherry / Levisto Z
7.80
14
Ugrin Stanojevic
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Serbia and Montenegro
Crazy Bonito
Crazy true Colour / Balou du Rouet
7.80
16
Anja Neuhaus
PSV Bad-Ems e.V.
Germany
Florida N
Clarimo Ask / Lavall II
7.70
17
Robert Vetter
Reitstall Wölpern e.V.
Germany
Hana 6
Connor / Colman
7.60
18
Fabian Ahrens
RFV Derenburg e.V.
Germany
Lexington 81
Lord Z / Calido I
7.40
18
Krzysztof Jawid
RV Aller-Weser
Poland
Eskada v.Neumühlerhof
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Marocain xx
7.40
20
Krzysztof Jawid
RV Aller-Weser
Poland
Cevin 42
Clueso 5 / Askari
7.30
21
Julia Ehrhorn
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Valentine T
Verdi TN / Cascari
7.20
22
Julia Ehrhorn
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Clear Round T
Cassilano / Calido I
7.10
22
Guntars Lukasevskis
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Latvia
Carpe Diem 85
DSP Charmanto / Glenfiddich
7.10
24
Jakob Lickfett
PSG Büddenstedt e.V.
Germany
Carl L 3
Cinsey / Monopoly
6.80
24
Lexa Porth
RFV Lucie
Germany
Liv vom Neumühler Hof
Levistano / Windhauch xx
6.80
24
Lena-Hedwig Kazmierczak
St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gifhorn e.V.
Germany
Gonzo EM
Gem of India / Acord II
6.80
27
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Eldorada 6
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Lord Kemm
6.70
27
Hans-Günter Stürze
RV Etingen e.V.
Germany
Ina 107
Inliner / Quidam de Revel
6.70
29
Hauke Buchholz
RSG Eschede
Germany
Pia B 3
Perigueux / Lordanos
6.60
30
Fabian Clar
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Cover Girl 46
Casino Berlin / Nagano
6.20
31
Ralf-Werner König
Haldenslebener RC
Germany
Amy 322
Chacco Me Biolley / Askari
6.10
32
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Conlougano PS
Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet
5.90
33
Hauke Buchholz
RSG Eschede
Germany
Donald B 6
Diacontinus / Eiger I
5.60
34
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Canthali
Check In 2 / Glueckspilz
5.20
35
Nancy Bünger
RFV Mieste e.V.
Germany
Carribian Sundown
Countdown / Capone II
5.00
35
Anja Neuhaus
PSV Bad-Ems e.V.
Germany
Guinea N
Quintero Ask / Quadrigo
5.00
retired/eliminated
Katharina Wuth
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Elsa die Löwin
Edward / Dauphin
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070