Reitturnier Nutteln 2019

  • pin Nutteln

Saturday (10 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 35
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

08:00 5
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Jette Hansen

Convalido-Aventurin

09:00 4
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Hanna Isermann

Welsikon

09:30 30
Pony Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

10:15 34
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Ilke Mehrens

Flair 221

11:00 31
Pony Spring-Wettbewerb

Emma Bols

Just a Little Smile

11:30 2
Reitpferdeprüfung

12:00 11
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Beeke Reimers

Chello 15

12:45 1
Reitpferdeprüfung

Inga Green

Chagall JM

13:30 12
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Henriette Hawerlant

Chimborazo 5

14:00 27
Pony Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lucy Mohr

Dante 104

14:00 3
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Emmelie Kohtz

Caballiero 6

15:15 14
Jil Nielsen

De la Claire

15:30 6
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Laura Lilienthal

Georgette 35

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (11 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 7
Anke Ohrt

Present 6

08:00 9
Tabea Kreft

Quirocks

08:30 28
Pony Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lucy Mohr

Dante 104

09:00 10
09:30 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

10:00 32
Pony Spring-Wettbewerb

Pia Sophie Haensel

Arvalon Hugo Boss

10:30 23/1
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

Lilli Theresa Walter

Duffelts Ludo

10:30 23/2
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

10:30 23/3
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

10:45 20
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Neele Schümann

Coline 17

11:00 29
Pony Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lucy Mohr

Dante 104

11:30 24/1
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

Alexandra Behling

Pippi Lotta 30

11:30 24/2
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

Mia Peters

Bacard

12:00 13
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Alea Merz

Cristrose

12:00 18
Iris Dibbern

Carlo 486

Mia-Lina Tietjen

Biscaja 11

12:30 25/1
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

Kjara-Lee Sonntag

Lollipopp 6

12:30 25/2
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

13:00 15
Springprüfung Kl. L

Lena Postel

Soccera

13:30 21/1
13:30 21/2
13:30 21/3
Lina Malin Timm

Little Gipsys

14:15 41
Lucy Mohr

Dante 104

15:00 8
15:15 16
Springprüfung Kl. L

Vivien Beil

Cat CR

16:00 33
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Paula Sievers

Casper mth

16:15 17

tournament informations

number of riders 311 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 335 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 570

successful riders

successful horses

Cat CR

Carwitt

Dante 104

Tannenhofs van Gogh