Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-13 Schülp / Rendsburg: Reitturnier Schülp / Rendsburg 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*
DE Schülp / Rendsburg 24813 Am Moltkestein 4
Am Moltkestein 4 , 24813 Schülp / Rendsburg
Reitturnier Schülp / Rendsburg 2019 2019-08-13
DE Schülp / Rendsburg 24813 Am Moltkestein 4
Am Moltkestein 4 , 24813 Schülp / Rendsburg
Louise Romeike Louise Romeike
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Torben Mölleken Torben Mölleken
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Miriam Büchler Miriam Büchler
Anna Meyer Anna Sophie Meyer
Cerrin Kock Cerrin Kock
Fredrica Söderström Fredrica Söderström
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Pablo Garcia Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Franziska Keinki Franziska Keinki
Axel Antrack Axel Antrack
Marco Leuschner Marco Leuschner
Greta Lüschow Greta Lüschow
Gina Felgendreher Gina Felgendreher
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Ines Behlau Ines Behlau
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Sabrina Heldt Sabrina Heldt
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Liv Sandmann Liv Sandmann
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Torben Mölleken Torben Mölleken
Axel Antrack Axel Antrack
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Miriam Büchler Miriam Büchler
Harm David Harm Christoph David
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Louise Romeike Louise Romeike
Pablo Garcia Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Louise Romeike Louise Romeike
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann

 Schülp / Rendsburg: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 01)

tournament: Reitturnier Schülp / Rendsburg 2019, Schülp / Rendsburg to tournament
date: 13.08.2019
location: Schülp / Rendsburg
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Louise Romeike
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Caspian 15
L.b. Crumble / Heraldik xx
8.50
2
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Ayers Rock 25
Asca Z
8.30
3
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Corazon K
Cascadello / Grosso Z
8.10
4
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Carmina Burana 37
Centurion
8.00
4
Franziska Keinki
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Antrax 5
All Inclusive / Lando xx
8.00
6
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Givana 4
Quiran
7.80
6
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quel Homme 7
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
7.80
6
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Hera 303
Casall Ask
7.80
9
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Sputnik 123
Sandro Boy
7.70
9
Ines Behlau
PSV Breklingfeld
Germany
Chloe 43
Clinton I / Quinar
7.70
9
Louise Romeike
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Cliff 84
Coreggio / Consens
7.70
not placed:
21
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Jack Mc Tiger
Chaman / Limbus
7.60
21
Torben Mölleken
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Dohms Dundee
D'Olympic / Contender
7.60
23
Louise Romeike
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Divine 17
Diacontinus / Valentino
7.50
24
Cerrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Cherry 210
Chin Champ
7.30
25
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Goethe 43
Hirtentanz 2 / Le Bajar
7.20
26
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Grace DKG
Uriko / Franklin
7.10
27
Gina Felgendreher
RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen
Germany
Grille 102
Quiran / Cancara
7.00
28
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Crashbandicoot
Casaltino / Lavall I
6.90
28
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Heidi 678
Cannavaru / Cash and Carry
6.90
28
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Celebrate Success
Colman
6.90
28
Miriam Büchler
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Siggi Sorglos
Stolzenberg / El Bundy
6.90
28
Axel Antrack
Reitsportzentrum Schleswig e.V.
Germany
Touganov
Toulon / Heraldik xx
6.90
33
Torben Mölleken
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Kalamáris
Kalimeris d'Ariel
6.80
34
Anna Sophie Meyer
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Caso 2
Casall Ask / Corrado I
6.60
35
Fredrica Söderström
Germany
Greta Ann
Diarado
6.50
36
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Ebba 8
Cardino
6.20
37
Miriam Büchler
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Glücksgriff SE
Grey Top / El Bundy
5.90
38
Greta Lüschow
RFV Wilster e.V.
Germany
Balou's Lilly
Balous Bellini / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA
5.50
39
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cairos K
Clarcon / Barinello
0.00
39
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
Germany
Calixtus H
Cascadello
0.00
39
Axel Antrack
Reitsportzentrum Schleswig e.V.
Germany
Madame Malou
Magnus Romeo / Cassini II
0.00
39
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Catoar
Helenenhof's Catoo / Limbus
0.00
39
Sabrina Heldt
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Forged in Fire
Fragonard xx / Exorbitant xx
0.00
39
Liv Sandmann
RFV Selent/Fargau u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caetano 18
Connor / Caretino
0.00
39
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
Germany
Caskari 3
Casall Ask / Askari
0.00
39
Marco Leuschner
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany
Lord Fox 4
Larcon
0.00
39
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Sandenal
Sandro Boy
0.00
retired/eliminated
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Casco 19
Cascadello
Harm Christoph David
RV Badendorf
Germany
Helena 284
Casall Ask / Corrado I
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Consul Eggert
Casalito / Contender
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cando 10
Cachas
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070