Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-13 Schülp / Rendsburg: Reitturnier Schülp / Rendsburg 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*
DE Schülp / Rendsburg 24813 Am Moltkestein 4
Am Moltkestein 4 , 24813 Schülp / Rendsburg
Reitturnier Schülp / Rendsburg 2019 2019-08-13
DE Schülp / Rendsburg 24813 Am Moltkestein 4
Am Moltkestein 4 , 24813 Schülp / Rendsburg
Axel Antrack Axel Antrack
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Sabrina Heldt Sabrina Heldt
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Miriam Büchler Miriam Büchler
Cerrin Kock Cerrin Kock
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Pablo Garcia Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Ines Behlau Ines Behlau
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Marco Leuschner Marco Leuschner
Harm David Harm Christoph David
Louise Romeike Louise Romeike
Fredrica Söderström Fredrica Söderström
Louise Romeike Louise Romeike
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Louise Romeike Louise Romeike
Greta Lüschow Greta Lüschow
Franziska Keinki Franziska Keinki
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Miriam Büchler Miriam Büchler
Gina Felgendreher Gina Felgendreher
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Anna Meyer Anna Sophie Meyer
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Torben Mölleken Torben Mölleken
Torben Mölleken Torben Mölleken
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Axel Antrack Axel Antrack
Pablo Garcia Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Liv Sandmann Liv Sandmann

Schülp / Rendsburg: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 01)

tournament: Reitturnier Schülp / Rendsburg 2019, Schülp / Rendsburg to tournament
date: 13.08.2019
Location: Schülp / Rendsburg
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Anna Sophie Meyer
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Caso 2
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Gina Felgendreher
RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen
Germany
Grille 102
Quiran / Cancara
 
 
Ines Behlau
PSV Breklingfeld
Germany
Chloe 43
Clinton I / Quinar
 
 
Louise Romeike
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Caspian 15
Crumble / Heraldik xx
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Casco 19
Cascadello
 
 
Axel Antrack
Reitsportzentrum Schleswig e.V.
Germany
Touganov
Toulon / Heraldik xx
 
 
Torben Mölleken
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Kalamáris
Kalimeris d'Ariel
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Celebrate Success
Colman / Lesotho
 
 
Louise Romeike
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Divine 17
Diacontinus / Valentino
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Goethe 43
Hirtentanz 2 / Le Bajar
 
 
Louise Romeike
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Cliff 84
Coreggio / Consens
 
 
Harm Christoph David
RV Badendorf
Germany
Helena 284
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Miriam Büchler
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Glücksgriff SE
Grey Top / El Bundy
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Consul Eggert
Casalito / Contender
 
 
Liv Sandmann
RFV Selent/Fargau u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caetano 18
Connor / Caretino
 
 
Miriam Büchler
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Siggi Sorglos
Stolzenberg / El Bundy
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quel Homme 7
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Hera 303
Casall Ask
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Grace DKG
Uriko / Franklin
 
 
Sabrina Heldt
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Forged in Fire
Fragonard xx / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Heidi 678
Cannavaru / Cash and Carry
 
 
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
Germany
Caskari 3
Casall Ask / Askari
 
 
Fredrica Söderström
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Greta Ann
Diarado / Lazio
 
 
Greta Lüschow
RFV Wilster e.V.
Germany
Balou's Lilly
Balous Bellini / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA
 
 
Cerrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Cherry 210
Chin Champ / Quite Capitol
 
 
Axel Antrack
Reitsportzentrum Schleswig e.V.
Germany
Madame Malou
Magnus Romeo / Cassini II
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cando 10
Cachas / Contender
 
 
Franziska Keinki
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Antrax 5
All Inclusive / Lando xx
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Corazon K
Cascadello / Grosso Z
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Catoar
Catoo / Limbus
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Ayers Rock 25
Asca Z
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Sandenal
Sandro Boy / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Crashbandicoot
Casaltino / Lavall I
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Sputnik 123
Sandro Boy / Quintero
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Carmina Burana 37
Centurion 13 / Cassini II
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Givana 4
Quiran / Campione
 
 
Torben Mölleken
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Dohms Dundee
D'Olympic / Contender
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Ebba 8
Cardino / Canturo
 
 
Marco Leuschner
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany
Lord Fox 4
Larcon
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cairos
Clarcon / Barinello
 
 
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
Germany
Calixtus H
Cascadello / Cassin 2
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Jack Mc Tiger
Chaman / Limbus
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070