Springprüfung Kl. L

NO. 8

rank participants error time
Tim Körber

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Tina Mewes

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Kea Tuitje

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Leonie Gutschmidt

RFV Buckau e.V.

Lynne Mickelun

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Maximilian Schäfer

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Luca Sophie Stahmann

RV Schweizerhof Güsten 1997 e.V.

David Gotzel

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Anna Sophie Löhr

RFV Mützel/Genthin u. U. e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Jan Luca Garz

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Pia-Marie Starck

RSV Tollense Gr.Nemerow e.V.

Lisa Franke

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Igor Yakusha

RFV Hohenseeden e.V.

Pauline Beckmann

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Lea Ledwon

RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.

Annika Sambill

RFV Westeregeln e.V.

Maximilian Schäfer

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Joan Wecke

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Sophie Meinecke

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Anna-Lena Titze

RV Preußen 1754 Mützel e.V.

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Melina Ringel

RFV Miesterhorst e.V.

Marie Letzner

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Corinne Ostrowski

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Rick Siewert

RZV Ferchesar e.V.

Ugrin Stanojevic

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Joan Wecke

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Juliane Klara Nyenhuis

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Stefanie Berger

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Franziska Glück

RV Möst e.V.

Jenny Koßmann

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Antonia Herre

RSG An den Linden

Kim Pauline Höper

PSG Ohof im Tus Seershausen/Ohof

Annalena Nix

RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V.

Lynne Mickelun

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Melanie Klomfass

Abt. RV Gut Herrenhölzer

Johanna Börns

RFV Wegeleben e.V.

Theresa Leszczenski

RV Seyda e.V.

Victoria Herre

RSG An den Linden

Christina Janina Röll

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Anna Wischnewski

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Rick Siewert

RZV Ferchesar e.V.

Tess Thieme

RFV Ravensberge e.V.

Josefin Küter

RFV Gräfenhainichen

Julien Golle

Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.

Kay Körber

RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.

Maria Heklau

RV am Caputher See e.V.

Antonia Herre

RSG An den Linden

Jessica Koch

RFV Westerhausen e.V.

David Gotzel

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Mara Marilen Spengler

RFV Ausleben e.V.

Lena Neumeister

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Maximilian Schäfer

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Anna Kim Schulle

RFV Colbitz e.V.

Franziska Benz

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

David Gotzel

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Anna Ziegenfuss

RV Dingelstädt

Julien Golle

Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.

Dana Engel

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Jessica Koch

RFV Westerhausen e.V.

Julia Schadock

RFV Sonnewalde e.V.

Hendrik Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Lena Neumeister

RFV Uthmöden e.V.

Johannes Beschnidt

PF Schackensleben e.V.

Anna-Luna Neuber

RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.

Nele Henning

Stendaler Pferdesportverein e.V.

Anna Wischnewski

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Leonie Arsene

RFV Breitenrode e.V

Christina Janina Röll

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Heino Kraemer

RFV Colbitz e.V.