Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-01 Salzatal OT Salzmünde: Reitturnier Salzmünde 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Salzatal OT Salzmünde 06198
06198 Salzatal OT Salzmünde
Reitturnier Salzmünde 2019 2019-08-31
DE Salzatal OT Salzmünde 06198
06198 Salzatal OT Salzmünde
Ralf Sprung Ralf Otto Sprung
Frank Blödner Frank Blödner
Matthias Krieg Matthias Krieg
Lennart Schönfeld Lennart Schönfeld
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Laura Wenck Laura Wenck
Laura-Jessica Koch Laura-Jessica Koch
Torsten Kwiatkowski Torsten Kwiatkowski
Sabrina Fischer Sabrina Fischer
Manfred Windt Manfred Windt
Martin Kunze Martin Kunze
Dieter Meinhardt Dieter Meinhardt
Gerald Weiske Gerald Weiske
Skady Trümper Skady Trümper
Alina Stelzer Alina Stelzer
Laura Grünberg Laura Grünberg
Sven Schönfeld Sven Schönfeld
Susann Bönicke Susann Bönicke
Jolina Degenhardt Jolina Degenhardt
Maria Schulze Maria Schulze
Marco Kwiatkowski Marco Kwiatkowski
Skady Trümper Skady Trümper
Anne Blödner Anne Blödner
Ronald Kluge Ronald Kluge
Matthias Krieg Matthias Krieg
Rüdiger Lampe Rüdiger Lampe
Sandra Kluge Sandra Kluge
Franziska Hübel Franziska Hübel
Josephine Trübner Josephine Trübner
Lars Krause Lars Krause
Rüdiger Lampe Rüdiger Lampe
Cinderella Fischer Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer
Daniel Rosenbaum Daniel Rosenbaum
Jana Bertram Jana Bertram
Sarah Denner Sarah Denner

Salzatal OT Salzmünde: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 13)

tournament: Reitturnier Salzmünde 2019, Salzatal OT Salzmünde to tournament
date: 01.09.2019
Location: Salzatal OT Salzmünde
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Ronald Kluge
RV Laucha e.V.
Germany
Gandalf 124
Gaspari II / Korsar II
 
 
Ralf Otto Sprung
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
Germany
La Belle 199
Lapateado / Nitendo
 
 
Manfred Windt
RV Edlau e.V.
Germany
Lunacy 3
Lexus / Power
 
 
Laura Wenck
RV Beesenstedt-Naundorf 99 e.V.
Germany
Lewonka
Levisto Z / World Cup I
 
 
Dieter Meinhardt
RV Schafstädt e.V.
Germany
Lamborghini 97
Levistano / Saccor
 
 
Sarah Denner
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Cindoro
Indoctro / Cantus
 
 
Laura Grünberg
RFV Sangerhausen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Everybody's Darling 11
Halimey Go / Arak
 
 
Jana Bertram
Weißenfelser RV e.V.
Germany
Prinz Deimos
Potsdam / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Jolina Degenhardt
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
Germany
Forest Gump 16
Folklore / Lemonshill Little Emperor
 
 
Sabrina Fischer
Reitverein Reitanlage Bernburg e.V.
Germany
Captan
Collini / Galib Ben Afas ox
 
 
Rüdiger Lampe
Weißenfelser RV e.V.
Germany
Lancelot 407
Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy / Lewinski
 
 
Torsten Kwiatkowski
RV am Bergwitzsee e.V.
Germany
High Heel 3
Hornet Rose / Liberty M
 
 
Frank Blödner
RFV Querfurt u. u
Germany
Kalle cool 2
Kolibri / Jever
 
 
Franziska Hübel
RSG Oppin e.V.
Germany
Lauree 3
Land-Boy / Anrit
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Maserati 18
Monte Bellini / Lafitte
 
 
Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Catalina 36
Cheval de Coeur / Champ of Class
 
 
Laura-Jessica Koch
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Lady Loona 5
Levistano / Wild Life
 
 
Skady Trümper
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.
Germany
Q-Magic
Quaterbacks Junior / Partner
 
 
Susann Bönicke
RV Möst e.V.
Germany
D'Inzea B
D'Inzeo 6 / Landrebell
 
 
Gerald Weiske
RV Schlaitz
Germany
Wisla
Claudio's Son / Quintero
 
 
Josephine Trübner
RSV Halle (Saale) e.V.
Germany
Quidams Lady 2
Quidam's Rubin / Wintertraum
 
 
Matthias Krieg
RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.
Germany
Calandra 30
DSP Colfosco / Landor S
 
 
Matthias Krieg
RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.
Germany
Checker K 2
Check In 2 / Concetto I
 
 
Alina Stelzer
SV Pony u. Kleinpf. Wethautal e.V.
Germany
Cool and Easy 8
Carbano / Favory AA
 
 
Daniel Rosenbaum
RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.
Germany
Life 35
Levkoi / Sommerhit
 
 
Anne Blödner
RFV Querfurt u. u
Germany
Catobria
Catoki / Kolibri
 
 
Sandra Kluge
RV Laucha e.V.
Germany
Lilou 13
Levisonn / Cevin Costner
 
 
Lennart Schönfeld
RV St. Hubertus Merseburg e.V.
Germany
Dragonheart 27
Denekas / Jucker
 
 
Skady Trümper
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.
Germany
Picasso 728
Pink Floyd / Nobody
 
 
Maria Schulze
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
Germany
Crönchen
Cardenio / Duralin I
 
 
Rüdiger Lampe
Weißenfelser RV e.V.
Germany
Carla 218
Cariletto 2 / Capriol
 
 
Marco Kwiatkowski
RFV Fläming Cobbelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Camira Sun
Calme / Preussenulan
 
 
Sven Schönfeld
PSV Am Burgunderteich e.V.
Germany
Chubidu B
Crossfire / Brandenburger
 
 
Martin Kunze
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Monsieur 50
Montezuma / Ansgard
 
 
Lars Krause
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Alvaro 120
Acadius / Diamir
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070