Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-01 Sögel: Reitturnier Sögel 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Stechen
DE Sögel 49751 Jägerhof 3
Jägerhof 3 , 49751 Sögel
Reitturnier Sögel 2019 2019-08-31
DE Sögel 49751 Jägerhof 3
Jägerhof 3 , 49751 Sögel
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Janne Visscher Janne Visscher
Maren Kramer Maren Kramer
Anne Högemann Anne Högemann
Anne Lünswilken Anne Lünswilken
Dirk Visscher Dirk Visscher
Caroline Driever Caroline Driever
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Janne Visscher Janne Visscher
Vanessa Niehues Vanessa Niehues
Jan Hermeling Jan Hermeling
Arne Gravemeier Arne Gravemeier
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Johannes Zeppenfeld Johannes Zeppenfeld
Enno Berenzen Enno Berenzen
Linda Roling Linda Roling
Nele Heimbrock Nele Heimbrock
Manfred Hebbelmann Manfred Hebbelmann
Tobias Willoh tobias willoh
Michaela Bergman Michaela Bergman
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Anna Ostermann 2 Anna Ostermann
Erika Wölk Erika Wölk
Caroline Driever Caroline Driever
Katharina Heidkamp Katharina Heidkamp
Linda Roling Linda Roling
Loort Fleddermann Loort Fleddermann
Tobias Willoh tobias willoh
Christina Theyken Christina Theyken
Henrik Hermeling Henrik Hermeling
Carolin Büschke Carolin Büschke
Thomas Ernst Thomas Ernst
Celina Breuer Celina Breuer
Martina Strack Martina Strack
Anna Ostermann 2 Anna Ostermann
Michael Wieking Michael Wieking
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Anne Lünswilken Anne Lünswilken
Selma Hessel Selma Hessel
Carolin Abeln Carolin Abeln
Marina Terfehr Marina Terfehr
Andreas Krone Andreas Krone
Anne Högemann Anne Högemann
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Lena Sievers Lena Sievers
Jörg Zeppenfeld Jörg Zeppenfeld
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
E. T. Laura Theyken
Loort Fleddermann Loort Fleddermann
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Tanja Telgen Tanja Telgen
Carolin Büschke Carolin Büschke
Jan Hermeling Jan Hermeling

Sögel: Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Stechen (Nr. 08)

tournament: Reitturnier Sögel 2019, Sögel to tournament
date: 01.09.2019
Location: Sögel
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Michael Wieking
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Cassy 75
Chasseur I / Playmate xx
 
 
Andreas Krone
RFV Osterbrock u. U. e.V.
Germany
Emarad
Earl / Metternich
 
 
Anne Lünswilken
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Cressida 8
Carry Gold / Calido I
 
 
Jan Hermeling
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Cinzano 81
Chin Quin / Le Matin
 
 
Manfred Hebbelmann
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Cassitha
Calido I / Wellington
 
 
Arne Gravemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Call her Coco
Don van de Kiekenhoef / Pep
 
 
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Cosima 295
Carenzo / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Chacho K
Contendros 2 / Ferragamo
 
 
Caroline Driever
Reit und Fahrverein Westerende
Germany
Corn-cord
Cornet's Prinz / Cordalme Z
 
 
Anna Ostermann
RUFV Lorup e.V.
Germany
Good Choice W
Calico 8 / Golden Grannus
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Chacci
Cornet's Prinz / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Gipsi 37
Goldfever I / Ramiro Z
 
 
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Acoretta
Antares Vivendi / Eldino
 
 
Carolin Abeln
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Contefino- R
Contendro I / Corofino I
 
 
Lena Sievers
RUFV Boerger
Germany
Lola Vita
Chico's Boy / Landfriese I
 
 
Carolin Büschke
RSG Eschede
Germany
Shutterfly's Sunshine
Sir Shutterfly / Con Capitol
 
 
Anne Högemann
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Fire-Star
For Pleasure / Zeus
 
 
Janne Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Sputnik 113
Stakkato / Contender
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Ibo W
Inliner / Condor M
 
 
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Crostino
Conteur / Sao Paulo
 
 
Loort Fleddermann
RC Hude e.V.
Germany
Sir Henrie
Simbayo / Chasseur I
 
 
Anne Högemann
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Quebelle de la cour  
Quality 9 / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Maren Kramer
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U.
Germany
Granby 2
Graf Top / Dorian
 
 
Jan Hermeling
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Boombastic H
Balou du Rouet / Acobat II
 
 
Anne Lünswilken
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
No Time L
Larcon / Quamiro
 
 
Nele Heimbrock
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Delius A
Diarado / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Carla Comte
Comte / Prince Thatch xx
 
 
Enno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Zalido 2
Zalerno / Calido I
 
 
Michaela Bergman
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Honey.B.Hip
Hip Hop / Royal Diamond
 
 
Johannes Zeppenfeld
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Cornet's Sunshine
Cornet's Prinz / Quattro B
 
 
Martina Strack
RFV Esterwegen
Germany
Chirac 30
Chin Quin / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Loort Fleddermann
RC Hude e.V.
Germany
Obella 2
Oliver Twist / Rabino
 
 
Anna Ostermann
RUFV Lorup e.V.
Germany
Cadeau 54
Check In 2 / Urleven Pironniere
 
 
Marina Terfehr
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Edition's Candet
Con Capitol / Sir Dancer xx
 
 
Carolin Büschke
RSG Eschede
Germany
Stalido P
Stalypso / Calido I
 
 
Selma Hessel
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
Germany
Laviva L
Laspari / Convoi
 
 
tobias willoh
Germany
Gracia d'Or
Coupe D'Or / Alabaster
 
 
Celina Breuer
RFV Stolpe e.V.
Germany
Cocophino
Caretino / Corofino I
 
 
Christina Theyken
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Spardoctro
Spartacus TN / Indoctro
 
 
Tanja Telgen
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Liverpool 56  
Tailormade Lawito / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Thomas Ernst
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Lucy 749
Leon / Levantos I
 
 
Vanessa Niehues
RFV Gildehaus-Bentheim e.V.
Germany
Faromé S
Marome NW / Numero Uno
 
 
Laura Theyken
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Cosco Cablo
Cantoblanco / Contender
 
 
Erika Wölk
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Contessa 218
Cador / Argentinus
 
 
Janne Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Contessa 135
Couleur Rubin / Landor S
 
 
tobias willoh
Germany
Agrano
Armitage / Grannus
 
 
Dirk Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Barbossa 3
Balou du Rouet / Chico's Boy
 
 
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Arcadia 16
Aragorn W / Cantus
 
 
Jörg Zeppenfeld
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Bexx
Big Star Junior Z / Clinton
 
 
Henrik Hermeling
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Calandia H
Clinton H / Linaro
 
 
Caroline Driever
Reit und Fahrverein Westerende
Germany
Eskada 18
El Bundy / Wanderer
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Chronos H
Cassini II / Acorado I
 
 
Katharina Heidkamp
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
Germany
Cece
Chacco-Blue / Quebec
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Chuck 50
Clarimo Ask / Corofino I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070