Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-08 Essen: Reitturnier Essen-Steele-Horst 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
DE Essen 45279 Schultenweg 98
Schultenweg 98 , 45279 Essen
Reitturnier Essen-Steele-Horst 2019 2019-09-06
DE Essen 45279 Schultenweg 98
Schultenweg 98 , 45279 Essen
Carolin Chroboczek Carolin Christin Chroboczek
Larissa Schmitz Larissa Schmitz
Julia Dickscheidt Julia Dickscheidt
Diana Moron Diana Moron
Lena-Sophie Nöfer Lena-Sophie Nöfer
Catrice Klömpken Catrice Klömpken
Iris Hobeck Iris Hobeck
Helena Funk Helena Funk
Sandra Biefel Sandra Biefel
Svenja Höfmann Svenja Höfmann
Julia Heimann Julia Heimann
Valentin Wehnes Valentin Wehnes
Celine Lindner Celine Lindner
Ricarda Fürst Ricarda Fürst
Franziska Grafe Franziska Grafe
Helena Funk Helena Funk
Verena Kossin Verena Kossin
Pia Sielemann Pia Catharina Sielemann
Denis Stützel Denis Stützel
Birgit Mahlke Birgit Mahlke
Lara Müller Lara Müller
Ricarda Fürst Ricarda Fürst
Lena Bauer Lena Bauer
Jette Berger Jette Berger
Catrin Keen Catrin Keen
Hannah Weierstahl Hannah Weierstahl
Marie Schmiegel Marie Christine Schmiegel
Jessica Kortmann Jessica Kortmann
Daniela Oster Daniela Oster
Jessica Bohl Jessica Bohl
Penelope Presser Penelope Presser
Jenny Klimmeroth Jenny Klimmeroth
Anna Koban Anna Koban
Elisabeth Bettenworth Elisabeth Bettenworth
Marina Link Marina Link
Denise Link Denise Link
Felicia Wagner Felicia Wagner
Jil Herkströter Jil Herkströter
Antonia Metz Antonia Metz
Julia Tietz Julia Tietz
Viktoria Pixberg Viktoria Pixberg
Lisa-Marie Bolsch Lisa-Marie Bolsch
Lena-Sophie Nöfer Lena-Sophie Nöfer
Carola Schönlau Carola Schönlau
Julia Over Julia Over
Jil Herkströter Jil Herkströter
Lea Terhorst Lea Nathalie Terhorst
Lea Buschkühl Lea Buschkühl
Natascha Bölling Natascha Bölling
Annika Förster Annika Marie Förster
Leonie Niggemann Leonie Niggemann
Judith Wefers Judith Wefers
Sabrina Bär Sabrina Bär
Wiebke Jansen Wiebke Jansen
Kim Dahlmann Kim Dahlmann
Clara Unglaub Clara Unglaub
Lara Gesing Lara Gesing
Lea Mühlenfeld Lea Mühlenfeld
Sandra Ehmann Sandra Ehmann
Lisa Martens Lisa Martens
Ramona Volkmer Ramona Volkmer
Mariele Buschmann Mariele Buschmann
Lisa-Marie Bolsch Lisa-Marie Bolsch
Sabrina Golücke Sabrina Golücke
Charlotte Alexander Charlotte Alexander
Daniela Eck Daniela Eck
Yasmin Natalie Hüttner Yasmin Natalie Hüttner
Michelle Eickhoff Michelle Eickhoff
Lea Henn Lea Henn
Nina Luderer Nina Luderer
Sabrina Balzer Sabrina Balzer
Nathalie Bohl Nathalie Bohl
Kiara Gurschinski kiara gurschinski
Leonie Kropp Leonie Kropp

Essen: Dressurprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 10)

tournament: Reitturnier Essen-Steele-Horst 2019, Essen to tournament
date: 08.09.2019
Location: Essen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Ricarda Fürst
RFV Steele-Horst e.V.
Germany
Swarovski BEVS
Sunny Side Up / FS Pour l'Amour
 
 
Larissa Schmitz
RFV Steele-Horst e.V.
Germany
Scornito
Scolari / Rotspon
 
 
Sabrina Balzer
RC Steinberg e.V.
Germany
Ismarah
Ismar / Condor ox
 
 
Jil Herkströter
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Spotty Richard
 
 
Catrin Keen
RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V.
Germany
Frida 75
Helenenhof's Catoo / Artani
 
 
Verena Kossin
HRV Maashof e.V.
Germany
Filona 10
Sir Oldenburg / Kennedy
 
 
Marie Christine Schmiegel
RV Mülheim-Mintard e.V.
Germany
Saphira Bonita
Sacre Coeur / Renoir I
 
 
Lena-Sophie Nöfer
RFV Steele-Horst e.V.
Germany
Dragonball 2
Dimension AT / Heros
 
 
Lara Müller
ReitGemeinschaft Böllertshöfe e.V.
Germany
Carpe Diem 40
Casparino / Ehrentusch
 
 
Ricarda Fürst
RFV Steele-Horst e.V.
Germany
Nouma's Son
Nouma D'Auzay / Con Capitol
 
 
Lea Buschkühl
HRV Maashof e.V.
Germany
Captain's Black Pearl
Continus Grannus / Voltaire
 
 
Svenja Höfmann
HRV Maashof e.V.
Germany
Legolas Vegas
L'espoir / Lanciano
 
 
Nathalie Bohl
RFV Steele-Horst e.V.
Germany
Rockinjo
Rock Forever NRW / Praktiker
 
 
Nina Luderer
RFV Steele-Horst e.V.
Germany
Sietlands Grisu
Greylight / Magister
 
 
Lisa-Marie Bolsch
RFV Essen i.O. e.V.
Germany
Linus 327
Lenngard
 
 
Lea Henn
ZRFV Dumberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Black Pearl Fortuna
Bordeaux 28 / Fidermark I
 
 
Lisa-Marie Bolsch
RFV Essen i.O. e.V.
Germany
Sotopis
Southern Star / Upan la Jarthe AA
 
 
Natascha Bölling
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Durk K
Tjalf / Oege
 
 
Judith Wefers
RFV Hüls e.V.
Germany
Dance with me 3
Deinhard B / Derbino
 
 
Lara Gesing
RV Niederwenigern e.V.
Germany
Leonarda 14
Limonit / Wolkenstein II
 
 
Wiebke Jansen
RV Deilmannhof Essen-Kupferdreh e.V.
Germany
Comec
Casall Ask / Acord II
 
 
Michelle Eickhoff
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Duke Nukem 3
Dörpen / Comte
 
 
Iris Hobeck
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
Germany
Catani H
Contendros 2 / Falkland
 
 
Sabrina Golücke
LRV Mülheim e.V.
Germany
Gräfin Fabiola
Graf Entree / Fabelhaft
 
 
Jil Herkströter
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Imperio 10
Gelaz / Jazminero IV
 
 
Mariele Buschmann
RG Auerhof e.V.
Germany
Ataan
Alban / Stavros
 
 
Julia Tietz
RTG Haus Alaquint
Germany
Rubin Class
Rubin Royal / Classiker
 
 
Julia Over
RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V.
Germany
Belissimas Dream
Biasini / Lanciano
 
 
Clara Unglaub
RFV Steele-Horst e.V.
Germany
Davinja A
Don Index / Londonderry
 
 
Franziska Grafe
RFV Essen i.O. e.V.
Germany
De La Cruz 3
Del Rio / Florestan I
 
 
Helena Funk
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
Germany
Vacita
Valentino / Acord II
 
 
Jessica Kortmann
RV Niederwenigern e.V.
Germany
Secret One
Sir Donnerhall I / Quando-Quando
 
 
Elisabeth Bettenworth
ZRFV Dumberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Arwen 24
Connection / Last Liberty
 
 
Jenny Klimmeroth
RV Deilmannhof Essen-Kupferdreh e.V.
Germany
Cosmic Wind Ballerina
Captain Fire
 
 
Daniela Oster
RV Niederwenigern e.V.
Germany
Cheval Cadur
Coco Conchetto S / Mon Chèri
 
 
Sandra Ehmann
Höseler Reitclub Gut Vogelbusch e.V.
Germany
San Lubana
San Amour I / Philipo
 
 
Jessica Bohl
RV Flandersbach e.V.
Germany
Don Coeur Duke
Duke Ellington / Davignon I
 
 
Pia Catharina Sielemann
Reit-und Fahrverein Wattenscheid -Sevinghausen e.V.
Germany
Fleur petit L
Filius Bedo
 
 
kiara gurschinski
RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V.
Germany
Full Moon de St-Garin
Don Perrignon / Crépuscule
 
 
Leonie Kropp
RV Vennhausen e.V. Düsseldorf
Germany
D.O.N.
Dolany / Loutano
 
 
Annika Marie Förster
RV Vennhausen e.V. Düsseldorf
Germany
Bodo Lux
Bordeaux 28 / Laurentianer
 
 
Catrice Klömpken
RFV Steele-Horst e.V.
Germany
Big Dynamite
Danny Gold / Da Vinci R
 
 
Daniela Eck
RTG Haus Alaquint
Germany
HA Laconi
L'espoir / Donatelli I
 
 
Felicia Wagner
RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
Germany
Golden Treasure 2
 
 
Hannah Weierstahl
RV Deilmannhof Essen-Kupferdreh e.V.
Germany
Donja 219
Donnerruf / Diagonal
 
 
Leonie Niggemann
RFV Niermannshof
Germany
Dior Diamond's Dreams
Don Henrico / Shamane
 
 
Antonia Metz
ZRFV Dumberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Goldberger 2
Golden Game Boy / Nebos
 
 
Jette Berger
RFV Hüls e.V.
Germany
Renesmee 3
Riccio / Ehrentusch
 
 
Lea Nathalie Terhorst
HRV Maashof e.V.
Germany
Didactic
Diarado / Arpeggio
 
 
Helena Funk
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
Germany
Oscar Schumann
Candus / Kostolany
 
 
Celine Lindner
Förderverein f. TRS Mülheim
Germany
Hövel's Highlight S
Helios B / Power and Paint
 
 
Kim Dahlmann
RFV Steele-Horst e.V.
Germany
Sambuca Lady
Stalypso / Espri
 
 
Germany
What a Lotta
World of Dreams / Argentinus
 
 
Denis Stützel
RFV Steele-Horst e.V.
Germany
Floriano 47
Floresco NRW / Leuthen II
 
 
Penelope Presser
RV Rossdelle Heiligenhaus e.V.
Germany
Cin Cin 5
Cavallieri xx / Oxford
 
 
Lisa Martens
RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V.
Germany
Fox Pitt
Foundation 2 / Diamond Hit
 
 
Valentin Wehnes
RFV Niermannshof
Germany
Aliha 2
Arpeggio / Fillis
 
 
Viktoria Pixberg
RTG Haus Alaquint
Germany
Sacre Fleur 6
Spielberg / Rockwell
 
 
Sandra Biefel
RV Byfang Essen 1953 e.V.
Germany
Pequeña del sol
Peking / Future
 
 
Julia Dickscheidt
RV Essen-Kettwig e.V.
Germany
Richie H
Riccione / Lebenskünstler
 
 
Lena Bauer
RFV Steele-Horst e.V.
Germany
Dali 46
Dramatic / Lanciano
 
 
Diana Moron
RFV Metzkausen e.V.
Germany
Diamond Kiss 3
Diamond Hit / Limbus
 
 
Birgit Mahlke
RFV Hüls e.V.
Germany
Rivano S
Riccione / Leonid
 
 
Lea Mühlenfeld
RG Auerhof e.V.
Germany
Caspar 309
Helenenhof's Catoo / Ariadus
 
 
Carola Schönlau
Förderverein f. TRS Mülheim
Germany
Little Lord E
Lord Loxley I / Solo xx
 
 
Julia Heimann
RFV Hüls e.V.
Germany
Wilma Wundermädel
Wunderknabe / Waterloo
 
 
Yasmin Natalie Hüttner
ZRFV Dumberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Capri 99
Clinton H / Abano
 
 
Germany
Sir Linus
Sir Donato / Schampus xx
 
 
Anna Koban
RG Buchholzhof-Mülheim 2006
Germany
Blade Runner 2
Dormane du Puy / Gajus
 
 
Charlotte Alexander
RFV Steele-Horst e.V.
Germany
Sunny Boy 331
 
 
Sabrina Bär
RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus e.V.
Germany
Danzante
Don Index / Waterford
 
 
Carolin Christin Chroboczek
RTG Haus Alaquint
Germany
Dante Bellini
Dauphin / Wolkentanz I
 
 
Ramona Volkmer
RFV Metzkausen e.V.
Germany
Belarus Beste Jung
Belarus / Florestan I
 
 
Lena-Sophie Nöfer
RFV Steele-Horst e.V.
Germany
Picossini
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070