Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-15 Osnabrück: Reitturnier Gut Waldhof 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen
DE Osnabrück 49086 Waldhofstr. 81
Waldhofstr. 81 , 49086 Osnabrück
Reitturnier Gut Waldhof 2019 2019-09-13
DE Osnabrück 49086 Waldhofstr. 81
Waldhofstr. 81 , 49086 Osnabrück
Johanna Frauenrath Johanna Frauenrath
Daniela Haase Daniela Haase
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Paweena Hoppe Paweena Hoppe
Timo Malchus Timo Malchus
Marie-Sophie Oelrich Marie-Sophie Oelrich
Eva Kreuzer Annika Kreuzer
Lucas Wenz Lucas Wenz
Andres Palomar Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Mareike Kollenberg Mareike Kollenberg
Maira Große-Albers Maira Große-Albers
Daniel Lahmann Daniel Lahmann
Anja Moret Anja Moret
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Achim Ostermeyer Achim Ostermeyer
Daniel Lahmann Daniel Lahmann
Niklas Horst Niklas Horst
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Paweena Hoppe Paweena Hoppe
Annika Niemann Annika Niemann
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Daniel Lahmann Daniel Lahmann
Kelly Langel Kelly Langel
Eva Kreuzer Annika Kreuzer
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Lucas Wenz Lucas Wenz
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Katharina Knoop Katharina Knoop
Joachim Heyer Joachim Heyer
Kim Krog Kim Krog
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Laura Sutterlüty Laura Sutterlüty
Jule Feldhaus Jule Feldhaus
Daniela Theelen Daniela Theelen
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Joachim Heyer Joachim Heyer
Mark Amelingmeyer Mark Amelingmeyer
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
Charlotte Buschmann Charlotte Buschmann
Paweena Hoppe Paweena Hoppe

Osnabrück: Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen (Nr. 30)

tournament: Reitturnier Gut Waldhof 2019, Osnabrück to tournament
date: 15.09.2019
Location: Osnabrück
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Kelly Langel
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Celleiko
Cellestial / C-Ingmar
 
 
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Franz W
For Contest / Lados
 
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Quinton 11
Quality 9 / Zeus
 
 
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Valentin 130
Valentino / Stakkato
 
 
Niklas Horst
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Chef 17
Calato / Werther
 
 
Mareike Kollenberg
Germany
Iskando
Iberio / El Bundy
 
 
Charlotte Buschmann
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
Germany
Daydream 107
Diarado / Quintero
 
 
Kim Krog
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Contrast Line
Contendro I / Quito de Baussy
 
 
Anja Moret
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
United Kingdom
Badaedos Jk
Baloubet du Rouet / Lancado
 
 
Annika Niemann
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve
Darco / Calvaro Z
 
 
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Caresino Z
Casino / Lorentin I
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Corrida 19
Canturo / Corrado I
 
 
Katharina Knoop
Reit- und Fahrverein Emlichheim
Germany
Follow Me 52
Indoctro / Nimmerdor
 
 
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Colombia
Primor Mzh
Peking / Polydor
 
 
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Call Me Baby Blue
Chacco-Blue / Drosselklang II
 
 
Lucas Wenz
RV Wallau u. U. e.V.
Germany
Henrique
Dakar VDL / Hold Up Premier
 
 
Daniel Lahmann
Reitverein Heiligenfelde e.V.
Germany
Livius P
Echo van het Spieveld / Grannus
 
 
Johanna Frauenrath
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Pauline 415
Captain Fire / Pilot
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Chandor 14
Comme il faut 5 / Almox Prints J
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Coco Jambo B
Chacco-Blue / Contendro I
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Stabuck
Stakkato Gold / Zeus
 
 
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Austria
Aesoka Tano
Connor / Contendro I
 
 
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Checkpoint 19
Cordalme Z / Silvio I
 
 
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Una Cella
Uccello / Lordanos
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Strombuli
Stalypso / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Caliberty OLD
Calido I / Liberty Life
 
 
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Vulcana 5
Vulkano 10 / Coronado I
 
 
Achim Ostermeyer
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauersch.e.V.
Germany
Calao 2
Calato / BB Carvallo
 
 
Mark Amelingmeyer
Pferdesportverein Hellern e.V.
Germany
Claus Medoc
Cordial Medoc / Landwind II
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Flash 290
Whistler / Germus R
 
 
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
For Fly
For Edition I / Profit
 
 
Lukasz Przybylski
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Poland
Caythaga
Cayado 3 / Carthago
 
 
Lucas Wenz
RV Wallau u. U. e.V.
Germany
Pokerface BL
Perigueux / Don Juan
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Clinton's Son
Clinton I / Grannus
 
 
Jule Feldhaus
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Checker Blue 2
Centadel / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Shere Khan du Banney
Eyken des Fontenis / Papyrus de Chivre
 
 
Daniel Lahmann
Reitverein Heiligenfelde e.V.
Germany
Darcas
Darco / Cassini I
 
 
Timo Malchus
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Quintesse 3
Quintender 2 / Grandeur
 
 
Daniel Lahmann
Reitverein Heiligenfelde e.V.
Germany
Colestros
Colestus / No Limit
 
 
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Daytona
Dantos Hbc / Albführen's Memphis
 
 
Marie-Sophie Oelrich
Integr.ZRFV Ladbergen e.V.
Germany
Clear Moon
Clearway / Cefalo
 
 
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Charly Brown 335
Calido I / Camerino
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
Clarinette
Clarissimo Z / Quidam de Revel
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070