Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-15 Osnabrück: Reitturnier Gut Waldhof 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Osnabrück 49086 Waldhofstr. 81
Waldhofstr. 81 , 49086 Osnabrück
Reitturnier Gut Waldhof 2019 2019-09-13
DE Osnabrück 49086 Waldhofstr. 81
Waldhofstr. 81 , 49086 Osnabrück
Nadja Neubauer Nadja Neubauer
Maira Große-Albers Maira Große-Albers
Daniela Theelen Daniela Theelen
Jule Feldhaus Jule Feldhaus
Kelly Langel Kelly Langel
Laura Sutterlüty Laura Sutterlüty
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Mareike Kollenberg Mareike Kollenberg
Niklas Horst Niklas Horst
Daniela Haase Daniela Haase
Philip Bölle Philip Bölle
Pia Osterholt Pia Osterholt
Hua Yang Hua Yang
Luca- Jannik Krake Luca-Jannik Krake
Daniela Theelen Daniela Theelen
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Pia Osterholt Pia Osterholt
Mark Amelingmeyer Mark Amelingmeyer
Lena Böning Lena Böning
Regine Dr. Regine Janßen Dr.
Timo Malchus Timo Malchus
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Joachim Heyer Joachim Heyer
Pia Wernke Pia Wernke
Eva Kreuzer Annika Kreuzer
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Paweena Hoppe Paweena Hoppe
Katharina-Maria Flöttmann Katharina-Maria Flöttmann
Nele Paganetty Nele Paganetty
Philip Bölle Philip Bölle
Maira Große-Albers Maira Große-Albers
Laura Sutterlüty Laura Sutterlüty
Stefan Lundin Stefan Lundin
Nils Lage Nils zur Lage
Luca- Jannik Krake Luca-Jannik Krake
Dana Teepe Dana Teepe
Mareike Kollenberg Mareike Kollenberg
Peer Eitenmüller Peer Eitenmüller
Helena-Margaux Buis Helena-Margaux Buis
Annika Niemann Annika Niemann
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Holger Ronne Katja Ronne
Dietmar Holle Dietmar Holle
Kelly Langel Kelly Langel
Holger Ronne Holger Ronne
Carsten Olding Carsten Olding
Carla Winkelmann Carla Winkelmann
Dietmar Holle Dietmar Holle
Andreas Surenkamp Andreas Surenkamp
Eva Kreuzer Annika Kreuzer
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Johannes Vornholt Johannes Vornholt
Paweena Hoppe Paweena Hoppe
Johanna Frauenrath Johanna Frauenrath
Jenny Tönjes Jenny Tönjes
Jule Feldhaus Jule Feldhaus
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Andres Palomar Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
Daniel Busse Daniel Busse
Karl-Bernd Gayer Karl-Bernd Gayer
Niklas Horst Niklas Horst
Holger Ronne Holger Ronne
Lasse Thormählen Lasse Thormählen

Osnabrück: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 29)

tournament: Reitturnier Gut Waldhof 2019, Osnabrück to tournament
date: 15.09.2019
Location: Osnabrück
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jule Feldhaus
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Lumia 2
Lord Pezi / Heartbreaker
 
 
Annika Niemann
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve
Darco / Calvaro Z
 
 
Lena Böning
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Nuestra Muchacha
Numero Uno / Ferragamo
 
 
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Tailormade Conthaura
Conthargos / Centauer Z
 
 
Lasse Thormählen
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
Quick Bob
Verdi TN / Cassini II
 
 
Kelly Langel
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Celleiko
Cellestial / C-Ingmar
 
 
Philip Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Coupe D'Or
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Rivero xx
 
 
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
At The Top 2
Armitage / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Mark Amelingmeyer
Pferdesportverein Hellern e.V.
Germany
Cassis 66
Catoki / Ex Libris
 
 
Pia Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Little Crazy Jumper
Lazio / Grand Ferdinand II
 
 
Dietmar Holle
Reiterverein Destel e.V.
Germany
Cascada H
Christiano / Pinocchio
 
 
Lukasz Przybylski
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Poland
Caythaga
Cayado 3 / Carthago
 
 
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Carlisle 3
Conthargos / Burggraaf
 
 
Dietmar Holle
Reiterverein Destel e.V.
Germany
Arlette H
Arpeggio / Florestan I
 
 
Kelly Langel
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Bond Lover
Balou du Rouet / Cento
 
 
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Lady Bavaria
Ludwig von Bayern / Lordanos
 
 
Regine Janßen Dr.
RUFV Merzen
Germany
Little Jo 24
Luchador / Landadel
 
 
Luca-Jannik Krake
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Apricot van Spalbeek Z
Andiamo / Carthago
 
 
Katharina-Maria Flöttmann
Germany
Amely B
Arpeggio / Polydor
 
 
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Caspars Adel
Caspar / Landadel
 
 
Stefan Lundin
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
Sweden
Donja-B
Clinton / Voltaire
 
 
Holger Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Fireball 43
Lexicon / Numero Uno
 
 
Carla Winkelmann
RFV Venne e.V.
Germany
Enno 55
Edward / World Cup II
 
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Contagobet
Contago / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Una Cella
Uccello / Lordanos
 
 
Holger Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Picador 34
Paramo K / Goofalik xx
 
 
Philip Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Glen Ellen
Gavi / Cola
 
 
Andreas Surenkamp
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
Germany
Va Lentina H
Van Helsing / Don Marco 3
 
 
Pia Osterholt
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Cassiopaya 8
Calido I / Landino
 
 
Helena-Margaux Buis
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Una Donna argentina
United / Argentinus
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Lordamor
Lordanos / Clearway
 
 
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Colombia
Primor Mzh
Peking / Polydor
 
 
Daniel Busse
Germany
Maiden Peress
Quick Amour GE / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Mareike Kollenberg
Germany
Iskando
Iberio / El Bundy
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
Inchidee Tarpania
Baltic VDL / Indorado
 
 
Nadja Neubauer
RFC Niedervieland e.V.
Germany
Fan Avantos T
Avantos / Come On
 
 
Carsten Olding
RFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
Germany
Picalito
President / Kannan
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Numeri
Numero Uno / Caretino
 
 
Hua Yang
Germany
Nate Archibald
New Quidam / Casco 4
 
 
Dana Teepe
Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaft Vehrte e.V.
Germany
Unique 121
Ustinov / Chico's Boy
 
 
Niklas Horst
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Chef 17
Calato / Werther
 
 
Peer Eitenmüller
RV Hardenberg
Germany
Classic 43
Chequille / Feiner Stern
 
 
Jule Feldhaus
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Checker Blue 2
Centadel / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Nele Paganetty
Germany
Montellino 2
Monte Bellini / Cordalme Z
 
 
Johannes Vornholt
Germany
Little Pezi G
Lord Pezi / Aldatus Z
 
 
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Austria
Ventus 24
Valentino / Drosselklang II
 
 
Nils zur Lage
RFV Alfhausen e.V.
Germany
Lightline
Linton / Lacros
 
 
Pia Osterholt
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Diamira 3
Diarado / Pik Labionics
 
 
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Austria
Cancara Dance
Cancara / Quarterback
 
 
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Shere Khan du Banney
Eyken des Fontenis / Papyrus de Chivre
 
 
Niklas Horst
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Ivo W
Inliner / Picadeur
 
 
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Carlo 483
Casall Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Cecilia 36
Corlensky G / Guidam de Henry
 
 
Katja Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Curacao R
Cornado NRW / Matcho AA
 
 
Karl-Bernd Gayer
Reit- und Fahrverein Wadelheim-Rheine e.V.
Germany
Contraire 3
Contendro I / Voltaire
 
 
Timo Malchus
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Quintesse 3
Quintender 2 / Grandeur
 
 
Luca-Jannik Krake
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Gecki 4
Grand Coeur / Salvano
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Conthadamo PS
Conthargos / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
Clarinette
Clarissimo Z / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Jenny Tönjes
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Luca Toni 21
Lordanos / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Quantan
Quality 9 / Gloster
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Stabuck
Stakkato Gold / Zeus
 
 
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Araconti T
Aracento / Contender
 
 
Johanna Frauenrath
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Pauline 415
Captain Fire / Pilot
 
 
Mareike Kollenberg
Germany
Blurred Line
Bentley / Don Frederico
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070