Reitturnier Bösel 2019

  • pin Bösel

Friday (13 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 37
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Stella Charlott Roth

Sensation Lady 3

09:15 38
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

10:00 39
Katharina Wulfers

Chepetto W

11:15 36
Reitpferdeprüfung

Dennis Ripphoff

Trojaner 9

12:30 40
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Karin Martinsen

Macarena 42

Katharina Wulfers

Chinolou PS

13:00 42
Eignung

Ruth Kleine Stüve

Daily Groove

14:30 20
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Tina Fischer

Pinot Bianco

15:30 41
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Heinrich Richter

Classic Jump 7

17:00 6
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

17:15 21
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

18:00 7
Spring-Wettbewerb

Marit Böckmann

Schokomann

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (14 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
07:15 24/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

08:00 24/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Linus Nording

Aemy Dyer

08:00 9
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Erja Rüdemann

Silbermond 53

08:30 17/1
Kim Schröer

Lord Limbo 2

08:45 11/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Maren Westerkamp

Carla Columna 36

09:45 29/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Yvonne Elbers

Violetta 88

10:15 11/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Laura Leinjejohanns

Dance Delight

10:45 29/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Frieda Raupach

Nunoo de Nair

11:00 17/2
12:00 10
Dressur-Wettbewerb

12:30 33/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Marcel Schrandt

Queen Magic 2

13:30 12/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Carla Thees-Ovelgönne

Ekras van Tastique

13:30 33/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Otto Vaske

I know it

14:15 18/1
Paula Koldehoff

Der Clooney

14:30 12/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

15:15 30/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

15:30 12/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

16:15 30/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Anne Ellmann

Petty 30

16:45 18/2
Emma Wagner

Top Christiano

17:00 23
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Ann-Kathrin Hellwig

Call me Casper GG

17:30 34/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Pauline Willen

Lindsey Vonn 2

18:30 34/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lisa Kleine Lamping

Quite Dynamite

Sunday (15 September 2019)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 25/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

08:00 14
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sabine Pleye

Donnald

08:30 25/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Doreen Friese

Templeton H

09:00 15
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sabine Pleye

Donnald

09:45 27
Springprüfung Kl. A*

10:00 19
Paula Koldehoff

Der Clooney

10:15 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

10:30 26
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Kristin Willenborg

Jesco von Puttkamer

11:15 16
Malin Alberts

Cascada 90

Anna-Lena Pargmann

Butts Levke

Hanna Richter

Zerafina 4

11:45 28
Springprüfung Kl. A*

12:15 8
Spring-Wettbewerb

Marit Böckmann

Schokomann

12:30 22
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Jessica Scharpf

Harrison WE

12:30 4
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Marie-Theres Brockmann

Hoppenhof's Vivaldi

13:00 1
Merle Wulf

Bailando 53

13:30 31
Sabine Pleye

Sky 133

13:30 5
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Erja Rüdemann

Silbermond 53

14:45 35
Lisa Kleine Lamping

Quite Dynamite

15:00 2
Reiter-Wettbewerb Trense

15:20 3/1
Celina Martens

Karlchen 119

15:40 3/2
16:00 3/3
16:00 32
Pauline Willen

Lindsey Vonn 2

Irena Westerholt

Royal Swing

Franziska Wolke

D'Artagnan 204

16:20 3/4
16:40 3/5
17:00 51
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

17:00 52
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Ruth Wördemann

Final Destination 14

17:00 53
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Jessica Scharpf

Harrison WE

17:00 54
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Sophie Frenzel

Nick 179

17:00 55
Springprüfung Kl. L

Sabine Pleye

Sky 133

17:00 56
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Lisa Kleine Lamping

Quite Dynamite

tournament informations

number of riders 452 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 558 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 1358

successful riders

successful horses

Gerona 106

Pinot Bianco

Quite Dynamite

Harrison WE