Reitturnier Jagdhaus Paaren 2019

  • pin Schönwalde/Glien

Friday (02 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 25
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Maximilian Wricke

Menconvio PS

10:45 26
Jasmin Selke-John

Chaccissova PS

12:30 11
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Emma Glas

Aronja 11

13:15 13
Spring-Wettbewerb

Peggy Selm

Catania 100

14:45 12
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

15:00 3
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Julia Hannah Heilmann

Some like it hot SN

16:30 15/1
Hannah Pfitzmann

Mary Poppins P

17:30 15/2
Denise Predehl

Cenia 12

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (03 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 4
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

09:00 16/1
Peggy Selm

Catania 100

10:00 16/2
Sandra Engelhardt

Balou de Su

10:30 7
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Lea Luise Nehls

Friends Forever 2

11:30 18/1
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

12:00 2
Anna Schuhr

Rubina 402

12:30 18/2
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Pia Kees

Preussenhof's Belami

13:00 5
Noriya Drhimeur

Flash 296

14:00 21
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Sarah Hellwig

Mona Lisa

15:30 8
Lea Luise Nehls

Friends Forever 2

16:30 23

Sunday (04 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 17/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Jens Kühn

Levano 13

09:15 17/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Madelaine Giddey

Kalle Cool 7

10:00 6
Lisa Weineck

Hummel 95

10:15 19/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Sabine Franz

Leo Lanzelott

11:00 19/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Pia Kees

Jade FS

12:00 20/1
Andre Henkel

Chickylucky

12:00 9
Sabrina Ruch

Qumaira

12:45 20/2
Steffen Krehl

Contess Chaplin

14:00 1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Amanda Kähne

Flora 535

14:30 14
Andy Pöhl

Chiara H 2

Inga Bartelt

Dafina 17

15:00 10
Sabrina Ruch

Qumaira

16:00 22
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Robert Schneider

Conchito 7

17:30 24
Maximilian Wricke

Abramovich

tournament informations

number of riders 273 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 339 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 661

successful riders

successful horses

Qumaira

Calea 4

Carlchen 77

Abramovich