Reitturnier Waghäusel-Wiesental 2019

  • pin Waghäusel

Friday (02 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 22
Reitpferdeprüfung

Pieter Raadt

Bradley Cooper VR

10:00 13
Julia Baur

Stolatella

11:30 21
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Timo Kemmerer

Dantes Zazou

11:45 12
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Richard Vogel

Lenny Lennison

14:15 29
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Sophie Rebstock

Odins First Love

14:15 3
Springprüfung Kl. M**

15:15 11
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Maren Wittenborn

Bibi Blocksberg 26

15:30 28
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Amelie Heim

Findus

15:45 23
Anne Götter

Fuego 134

17:15 8
Michelle Gruber

Landaro 8

17:45 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Nadja Bühler

Don Alfredo 24

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (03 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 20
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Gina Sohns

Die Liebe K

09:00 9
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Amy Helfrich

Gavanie 2

Amy Helfrich

Fiorello 107

11:00 10
Anna Gross

Stuart Little 24

11:15 15
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Pieter Raadt

Baron Bollwerk

12:30 7/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Jana Süß

Samwise

14:00 7/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

14:15 25/1
Lily Schumann

Roys Starlight Dominika

14:40 25/2
15:05 25/3
15:30 25/4
Sienna Vogt

Badelia

15:45 26/1
Milla Weber

Red Magic

15:45 5/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Oliver Süß

Räuberkönig 3

16:05 26/2
Angelique Metz

Red Magic

16:25 26/3
16:45 24
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

17:15 5/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

18:30 19
Miriam Schwärzler

Daily Pleasure 26

19:00 2
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Sunday (04 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 18
Jule Stiegler

Cinderella W

09:00 6/1
Kristina Bock

Baloussinis Lady

09:45 27/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Mia Oertel

Exquisit

10:00 27/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Zoe Mauersberger

Zaubermaus

10:15 27/3
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Amélie Auer

Zaubermaus

10:30 27/4
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

10:30 6/2
Isabell Dörr

Abbeygail T

11:30 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Nadja Bühler

Don Alfredo 24

12:00 4/1
Richard Vogel

Grace Wb

13:15 4/2
Sven Jösel

Cash 174

14:00 14
Pieter Raadt

Baron Bollwerk

15:45 1
Martin Hammel

Calida 106

tournament informations

number of riders 349 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 501 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 801

successful riders

successful horses

FBW San Disco

Destino D

Calida 106

Baron Bollwerk