Reitturnier Königsbach 2019

  • pin Königsbach

Friday (16 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner
11:30 25
Annika Rieth

Stella von Hickingen

13:00 13
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Laura Keller

FBW Carthao Fargo Zwei

Karla Schumacher

Sestriere 2

13:00 24
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Veronika Gerasimova

First Look WR

15:00 11
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Patrick Mast

Jahorna

15:00 27/1
Ann-Charlott Schneider

Khoal Black GF

15:00 27/2
Sara Vejsada

Hofstee's Fresco

15:00 27/3
Kim-Luan Wilhelm

Yardena's So fine be mine

16:30 8
Springprüfung Kl. L

Katharina Gärtner

Charming Doll

Bruno Gieser

BK Callyrose

17:00 26
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lucca Pfeil

Diamond Lady P

18:00 9
Nina Schneider

Bohemiene de Lusse

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (17 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 12
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Theresa-Luisa Brendle

Red Hot Chili Pepper B

Friederike Liepelt

Diamant Classic S

08:00 22
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sarah Morawetz

Lucinda 57

Jule Pfirrmann

Ferres 17

09:30 10
Noe Schwieger

Chambalaia WR

Vanessa Kölz

Amaretto 212

11:30 23
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Mila Seiderer

Der kleine Prinz Lucky

11:45 15
Chiara Berger

Ellie Pirelli

13:00 6
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Janina Staib

Balina W

13:15 21
Caroline Wirth

Batita de Coco

14:30 7
Springprüfung Kl. L

Mona Bucher

Quarterback 14

16:30 4
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Alice Blocher

Chacyra 2

18:45 2
Alice Blocher

Chacyra 2

Sunday (18 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 18
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Verena Kölz

Valverde WD

09:00 17
09:00 20
Jana Schlotter

Deja Vue R

10:30 16
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Simon Runte

Casalorado

Julia Baur

Caesario 9

12:30 14
Gwendolyn Kraus

Anthony 108

13:00 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Jana Schlotter

Just Magic 4

13:30 5
Matthias Heidrich

Quel Couleur

16:00 3
Sarah Duft

Quidoki

Jennifer Adamiak

Century's First Lady WR

18:00 1
Sarah Duft

Quidoki

tournament informations

number of riders 356 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 476 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 884

successful riders

successful horses

Chacyra 2

Zunukki

Quidoki

Jordan 33