Springprüfung Kl. M**

NO. 05

rank participants error time
Carola Schedlbauer

Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.

Tino Bode

RV Prussendorf e.V

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Uwe Kuhlemann

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Andre Hanisch

RV Prussendorf e.V

Jana Windisch

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Anne Keller

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Giuseppe Lomanto

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Michael Hechtner

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Uwe Kuhlemann

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Matthias Krieg

RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.

Tino Bode

RV Prussendorf e.V

Michael Thurow

Pferdehof Merbitz

Anne-Katrin Gotzel

RV Eichenhof/Schermen

Dirk Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Dirk Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Christof Kauert

Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport

Christof Kauert

Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport

Friederike Kersten

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Hendrik Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Friederike Kersten

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Christof Kauert

Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport

Claudia Schmidt

RV Seyda e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Peter Hönicke

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Andreas Kempf

RFV Klötze e.V.

Anne-Katrin Gotzel

RV Eichenhof/Schermen

Mathias Frauendorf

RV Prussendorf e.V

Harald Schick

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Anne Wieckert

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Sandro Ahrens

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Matthias Krieg

RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.

Jana Windisch

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Anne Keller

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Conny Linde

Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.

Michael Hechtner

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Tino Bode

RV Prussendorf e.V

Hendrik Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Mathias Frauendorf

RV Prussendorf e.V

Friederike Kersten

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Marcus Arnold

TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.

Rainer Mankiewicz

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Andreas Kempf

RFV Klötze e.V.