Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2014-03-29 Prussendorf: Prussendorf - Hallenlandesmeisterschaften Springen 2014 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Prussendorf 06780
06780 Prussendorf
Prussendorf - Hallenlandesmeisterschaften Springen 2014 2014-03-29
DE Prussendorf 06780
06780 Prussendorf
Conny Linde Conny Linde
Jana Windisch Jana Windisch
Andreas Kempf Andreas Kempf
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Anne-Katrin Gotzel Anne-Katrin Gotzel
Michael Thurow Michael Thurow
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Friederike Kersten Friederike Kersten
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Jana Windisch Jana Windisch
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Bettiina Lahdensivu Bettiina Lahdensivu
Anne Wieckert Anne Wieckert
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Anne-Katrin Gotzel Anne-Katrin Gotzel
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Uwe Kuhlemann Uwe Kuhlemann
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Claudia Schmidt Claudia Schmidt
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Harald Schick Harald Schick
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Harald Schick Harald Schick
Friederike Kersten Friederike Kersten
Uwe Kuhlemann Uwe Kuhlemann
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Mathias Frauendorf Mathias Frauendorf
Rainer Mankiewicz Rainer Mankiewicz
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Anne Wieckert Anne Wieckert
Thomas Berger Thomas Berger
Sandro Ahrens Sandro Ahrens
Lisa Naujok Lisa Naujok
Andre Hanisch Andre Hanisch
Carola Schedlbauer Carola Schedlbauer
Kristina Jäger Kristina Jäger
Anne Wieckert Anne Wieckert
Philip Kremer Philip Kremer
Giuseppe Lomanto Giuseppe Lomanto
Hendrik Holländer Hendrik Holländer
Michael Hechtner Michael Hechtner
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Michael Hechtner Michael Hechtner
Alexandra Sprung Alexandra Sprung
Hendrik Holländer Hendrik Holländer
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Mathias Frauendorf Mathias Frauendorf
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Peter Hönicke Peter Hönicke
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Matthias Krieg Matthias Krieg
Friederike Kersten Friederike Kersten
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Matthias Krieg Matthias Krieg
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer

Prussendorf: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 04)

tournament: Prussendorf - Hallenlandesmeisterschaften Springen 2014, Prussendorf to tournament
date: 29.03.2014
Location: Prussendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Larina D
Livello / Preussenulan
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Cuba 20
Canturo / Deputy Head xx
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Konny 23
Kolibri / Blagier AA
 
 
Anne Wieckert
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Cuba libre 42
Contendro I / Gardeulan I
 
 
Tino Bode
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Cordenio
Cardenio / Kolibris As
 
 
Lisa Naujok
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Quebo 5
Qvenetie / Paulaner
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Angel 181
Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Distello
 
 
Matthias Krieg
RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.
Germany
Calmont 3
Cardenio / Cannonball
 
 
Hendrik Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Claire 103
Collini / Kolibri
 
 
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Bukoko
Balou du Rouet / Lesotho
 
 
Alexandra Sprung
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
Germany
Vire
Calato / Caletto I
 
 
Friederike Kersten
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Cruzianer
Cassinus / Kolibri
 
 
Andreas Kempf
RFV Klötze e.V.
Germany
Santa Fee 153
Stakkato / Landor S
 
 
Rainer Mankiewicz
RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
Germany
Chin Chin 25
Phin Phin / Goodtimes
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Stolzenberg
Stakkato / Sandro
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Peps de Chalusse
Calvaro Z / J'T'Adore
 
 
Claudia Schmidt
RV Seyda e.V.
Germany
Escologne
Espri / Gardestern I
 
 
Anne-Katrin Gotzel
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Stolze Deern
Stolzenberg / Werther
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Enterprice
Escudo I / Quick Star
 
 
Harald Schick
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Cortina 185
Chello II / Rubicon xx
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Quinett 3
Quicksilber / Can Can
 
 
Michael Thurow
Pferdehof Merbitz
Germany
Comtes 9
Corvalon / Dulder I
 
 
Jana Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Caldero 4
Continue / Champ of Class
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Lansdown
Landor S / Cavalier
 
 
Thomas Berger
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Zaphira 4
Zuversicht / Silvio I
 
 
Mathias Frauendorf
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Abke 4
Acorado I / Contender
 
 
Andre Hanisch
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Levistos As
Levisto Z / Kobold I
 
 
Carola Schedlbauer
Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.
Germany
Formidable D
Fillis / Zeus
 
 
Michael Hechtner
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Classini
Cassini I / Caretino
 
 
Tino Bode
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Nimett
Nimroy B / Montezuma
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Quite Cantino
Quite Capitol / Al Cantino (ex: Romario)
 
 
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Castello Branco
Cero / Landrebell
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Conner 43
Corrado I / Calato
 
 
Bettiina Lahdensivu
Finland
Kalando 6
Kaiserwind / Nektar
 
 
Anne Wieckert
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Mas que nada 3
Monte Bellini / Severus xx
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Antonio 98
Askari / Domenico xx
 
 
Jana Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Flash Rouge 4
Freshman / Landcolt B
 
 
Hendrik Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Ailton 7
Al Cantino / Dusold
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Skyline 36
Stakkato / Glueckspilz
 
 
Michael Hechtner
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Werner 62
Werenfels / Lavall I
 
 
Friederike Kersten
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Crueger
Converter / Kolibri
 
 
Anne-Katrin Gotzel
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Guillaume van Orshof
Chatman / Lurano
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Celli 3
Cento / Liberty M
 
 
Uwe Kuhlemann
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Canberra 38
Clearway / Contender
 
 
Tino Bode
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Crystal 8
Cardenio / Kolibri
 
 
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Chellistin II B
Chello II / Brandenburger
 
 
Friederike Kersten
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Qualite 4
Quickfeuer van Koekshof / Concorde
 
 
Peter Hönicke
RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
Germany
Cappuccina 10
Continue / Grabensee
 
 
Anne Wieckert
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Lightning 76
Lancer III / Polydor
 
 
Conny Linde
Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.
Germany
Donna B
Damour / Fontainebleau
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Levist
Levisto Z / Brandenburger
 
 
Giuseppe Lomanto
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Almero 17
Animo's Hallo / Orthos
 
 
Mathias Frauendorf
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Montario
Monte Bellini / Orkan
 
 
Matthias Krieg
RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.
Germany
Levanta 5
Landrebell / Justizrat
 
 
Kristina Jäger
RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberge e.V.
Germany
Coco Chanel 151
Collini / Grundstein II
 
 
Harald Schick
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Chelsea 106
Colorit / Levisto Z
 
 
Sandro Ahrens
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Lamborghini 74
Lavall I / Ajan xx
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Colando 16
Colander / Carthago
 
 
Uwe Kuhlemann
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Quidams Quit III
Quidam's Rubin / Carthago
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Orplid
Orlando van de Heffinck / Gralshüter
 
 
Philip Kremer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Cary 3
Collini / Galib Ben Afas ox
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070