Springprüfung Kl. M*

NO. 04

rank participants error time
Harald Schick

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Giuseppe Lomanto

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Lisa Naujok

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Matthias Krieg

RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Bettiina Lahdensivu

Mathias Frauendorf

RV Prussendorf e.V

Friederike Kersten

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Anne-Katrin Gotzel

RV Eichenhof/Schermen

Hendrik Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Jana Windisch

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Uwe Kuhlemann

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Uwe Kuhlemann

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Andreas Kempf

RFV Klötze e.V.

Michael Hechtner

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Dirk Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Hendrik Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Alexandra Sprung

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Tino Bode

RV Prussendorf e.V

Michael Thurow

Pferdehof Merbitz

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Carola Schedlbauer

Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.

Anne Wieckert

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Kristina Jäger

RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberge e.V.

Kristin Windisch

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Harald Schick

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Mathias Frauendorf

RV Prussendorf e.V

Steffen Buchheim

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Philip Kremer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Dirk Holländer

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Christof Kauert

Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport

Anne Keller

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Sandro Ahrens

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Rainer Mankiewicz

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Andre Hanisch

RV Prussendorf e.V

Anne-Katrin Gotzel

RV Eichenhof/Schermen

Marcus Arnold

TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.

Marcus Arnold

TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.

Anne Wieckert

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Christof Kauert

Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport

Matthias Krieg

RFV Königerode u. um. e.V.

Friederike Kersten

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Christof Kauert

Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport

Tino Bode

RV Prussendorf e.V

Dominik Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Anne Wieckert

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Thomas Berger

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Anne Keller

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Jana Windisch

RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.

Conny Linde

Wernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.

Claudia Schmidt

RV Seyda e.V.

Anne Keller

RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.

Friederike Kersten

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Tino Bode

RV Prussendorf e.V

Peter Hönicke

RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.

Michael Hechtner

RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.