Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-10 St-Blaise/Les Fourches: Reitturnier St-Blaise/Les Fourches 2019 GA 03/40
CH St-Blaise/Les Fourches
St-Blaise/Les Fourches
Reitturnier St-Blaise/Les Fourches 2019 2019-06-08
CH St-Blaise/Les Fourches
St-Blaise/Les Fourches
Chloé Boillat Chloé Boillat
Tiffany Péquignot Tiffany Péquignot
Jasmin Daguati Jasmin Daguati
Myriam Mocker Myriam Mocker
Cyrielle Favre Cyrielle Favre
Laetitia Gauthier Laetitia Gauthier
Andreas Kunz-Wegmüller Andreas Kunz-Wegmüller
Karin Marti Karin Marti
Melanie Winkelmann Melanie Winkelmann
Stéfanie Weideli Stéfanie Weideli
Anne-Christine Chiffelle Anne-Christine Chiffelle
Laetitia Sciboz Laetitia Sciboz
Nicole Ramseier Nicole Ramseier
Patrick Favre Patrick Favre
Aurélie Burgat Aurélie Burgat
Céline Cormaci Céline Cormaci
Manuela Mühlethaler Manuela Mühlethaler
Katja Kluter Katja Kluter
Manuela Mühlethaler Manuela Mühlethaler
Daniel Prisi Daniel Prisi

St-Blaise/Les Fourches: GA 03/40 (Nr. 9)

tournament: Reitturnier St-Blaise/Les Fourches 2019, St-Blaise/Les Fourches to tournament
date: 10.06.2019
location: St-Blaise/Les Fourches
rank horseman name nation horse name
result
video
 
Katja Kluter
Société Hippique de Neuchâtel
Switzerland
Inari CH
Ringo Starr / Harcos
 
 
Karin Marti
Dressurclub Xenos
Switzerland
Kenda CH
GB Escondido / Roskof
 
 
Chloé Boillat
Tavannes
Switzerland
Whisky des Aurore CH
Wesley des Aurore CH / Sir Libero
 
 
Anne-Christine Chiffelle
Société Hippique de Lignières
Switzerland
Cisco XVIII CH
 
 
Tiffany Péquignot
Société de Cavalerie d'Ajoie
Switzerland
Venus XX
Unbekannt
 
 
Jasmin Daguati
Reitverein Auried
Switzerland
Razella de la Roche Cmf CH
Verdi TN / Grannus
 
 
Manuela Mühlethaler
Pferdesportgenossenschaft Rohrimoos
Switzerland
Nico Bw CH
 
 
Nicole Ramseier
Société de Cavalerie du Vallon de Saint-Imier
Switzerland
Weltiano Von Diemi CH
Weltjunge / Don Bedo I
 
 
Myriam Mocker
KRV Seeland-Aarberg
Switzerland
Sirco Rialto
Sancisco / De Niro
 
 
Andreas Kunz-Wegmüller
RV untere Emme
Switzerland
Tinka's Hero V. Ulmehof CH
Tinka's Boy / Ishan
 
 
Céline Cormaci
Tavannes
Switzerland
Karim Sk CH
Karondo vom Schlösslihof / Apartigene v. Schlösslihof
 
 
Patrick Favre
Société Hippique de Neuchâtel
Switzerland
Chinook du Vallier Z
Chico's Boy / Lestroy
 
 
Cyrielle Favre
Association du Centre Equestre de Fenin
Switzerland
Nick Xxxv CH
 
 
Daniel Prisi
Société de Cavalerie de la Béroche
Switzerland
Eoui de Bonnefontaine CH
 
 
Aurélie Burgat
Société Hippique de Neuchâtel
Switzerland
Eiu
 
 
Stéfanie Weideli
Cercle de la Cravache de Lausanne
Switzerland
Pacheur CH
Chameur / Philippe
 
 
Laetitia Sciboz
Club équestre Equipassion
Switzerland
Fabio van het Hoksent
 
 
Melanie Winkelmann
KRV Biel und Umgebung
Switzerland
Bimbalia CH
Calvato VZ / Burggraaf
 
 
Manuela Mühlethaler
Pferdesportgenossenschaft Rohrimoos
Switzerland
Laredo Ws CH
Lord Sinclair III / Donnerknall-Ben
 
 
Laetitia Gauthier
Equitation de travail
Switzerland
Lanzada Cen
Delegado Mac
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070