Reitturnier Schwarme 2019

  • pin Schwarme

Friday (02 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 22
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Lena Bollmann

Queridoh

10:00 27
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Jana Witt

Cavalluna 3

10:30 23
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Jacob Schenk

Fürst Willi 5

12:00 28
12:30 24
Reitpferdeprüfung

Sandra Frieling

Bonaparte 131

14:00 25
Reitpferdeprüfung

Jacob Schenk

Broker Number One

14:00 29
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Maike Bernstorf

Ellatender PS

15:30 26
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Laura Hellwinkel

Fürstin Gracia 4

15:30 30
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Christian Kapp

Loxley 115

17:00 31
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

oliver ross

Cincinnati

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (03 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 9
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Hilke Nadolny

Creamy Surprise H

08:30 16/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

09:45 16/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Friedrich Quast

Mr. Berny

09:45 4
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Victoria Plöhn

Florentino 88

11:00 5
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Anik Zeller

Next Shootingstar

11:30 10/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Hilke Nadolny

Creamy Surprise H

12:30 19
Jana-Kathrin Grohs

Anthony Hopkins

13:45 10/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Greta Stiegler

Duration Champion

13:45 6
Maja Werner

Joey 235

15:00 1/1
15:00 1/2
15:00 1/3
15:30 12
Laura Hellwinkel

Don Primus Deern

16:30 20
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Sunday (04 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Iris Stührmann

Aida Bella S

08:30 14
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Philipp Quast

Magic Noire

10:00 17
Springprüfung Kl. A**

11:30 2/1
Josefine Firla

Salt'n Pepper 20

11:45 2/2
Lenja Janßen

Hermine 42

12:00 2/3
Amelie Sander

Maya 235

12:15 15
Danielle Firla

Energy of Life 4

12:15 8
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Aenne Grzywna

Dilailah

13:30 18
Springprüfung Kl. L

14:00 3/1
14:30 3/2
15:00 3/3
15:00 7
Mia Haftendorn

Donny Depp

Maja Werner

Laurem Toffee

15:30 13
Katharina Körber

Santiago B 3

16:00 21
Marcell Müller

Simona Adelheid Z

tournament informations

number of riders 342 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 422 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 703

successful riders

successful horses

Cora 640

Qitura

Cincinnati

Gem of May