Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-11 Neunkirchen: Reitturnier Neunkirchen-Salchendorf 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Neunkirchen 57290 Arbachstr. 100
Arbachstr. 100 , 57290 Neunkirchen
Reitturnier Neunkirchen-Salchendorf 2019 2019-08-09
DE Neunkirchen 57290 Arbachstr. 100
Arbachstr. 100 , 57290 Neunkirchen
Lena Eckert Lena Eckert
Sabrina Czieslik Sabrina Czieslik
Simon Sommer Simon Sommer
Christina Wolf Christina Wolf
Annika Scholz Annika Scholz
Celine Lindner Celine Lindner
Juliane Brücher Juliane Brücher
Nicola Wehner Nicola Wehner
Jana Marie Kämpf Jana-Marie Kämpf
Carmen Hintzen Carmen Hintzen
Nele Häbel Nele Häbel
Luca Waffenschmidt Luca Waffenschmidt
Ilka Meyer Ilka Meyer
Laura Schelle Laura Schelle
Sophie Rinn Sophie Rinn
Chiara Marie Jütz Chiara Marie Jütz
Sherin Weber Sherin Weber
Christopher Schulte Christopher Schulte
Madlen Eiteneuer Madlen Eiteneuer
Silvia Schmidt Silvia Schmidt
Katharina Gerlach Katharina Gerlach
Lea Lütticke Lea Lütticke
Alexandra Sauer Alexandra Sauer
Chiara Marie Jütz Chiara Marie Jütz
Martin Brülke Martin Brülke
Joanne Arras Joanne Arras
Helen Wüst Helen Josephine Wüst
Alissa Bramer Alissa Bramer
Kai-Christian Löcher Kai-Christian Löcher
Dominik Massin Dominik Massin
Kathrin Schwarz Kathrin Schwarz
Timo Langenbach Timo Langenbach
Lena Eßelborn Lena Caroline Eßelborn

 Neunkirchen: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 14)

tournament: Reitturnier Neunkirchen-Salchendorf 2019, Neunkirchen to tournament
date: 11.08.2019
location: Neunkirchen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Kathrin Schwarz
RZFV Oberwesterwald e.V.
Germany
Romana 227
Abke 4 / Ramiro Z
0.0056.14
2
Alissa Bramer
RSV Essen e.V.
Germany
Flux Blue L.V.
VDL Zirocco Blue / Goodwill
0.0057.63
3
Helen Josephine Wüst
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Perfect-Potential
Potential / Praktiker
0.0058.94
4
Lena Eckert
Turniersport- und Pferdefreunde Essen e.V.
Germany
Bella-Donna 10
Odermus R / Voltaire
0.0059.73
5
Chiara Marie Jütz
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Dalina 59
Larino
0.0062.19
6
Carmen Hintzen
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
Germany
Diastarna PS
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Quick Star
0.0063.73
7
Katharina Gerlach
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Inscha 26
Incello / Aquilino
0.0064.17
8
Lena Caroline Eßelborn
RSG Anzhausen e.V.
Germany
Olympic Novum
Oleander van de Herkkant / First Mate xx
0.0065.04
9
Chiara Marie Jütz
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Awakami
Alboretto / Quasi Roi
0.0067.45
10
Kai-Christian Löcher
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Dauphine Noir
Diar Noir / Cheenook
2.0073.76
11
Lea Lütticke
RFV Gummersbach e.V.
Germany
Larina 130
Laccos T / Gardeulan I
4.0053.50
not placed:
12
Christopher Schulte
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Latjoo 3
Landprinz / Gepard
4.0057.77
13
Juliane Brücher
RFV Eiserfeld e.V.
Germany
Queensland 15
Quidam's Rubin / Wogenbrecher
4.0057.93
14
Christina Wolf
RFV Johannland e.V.
Germany
Chanel de loup
Coronas / Polytraum
4.0060.28
15
Sophie Rinn
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Challenge 5
Charming 8 / Potsdam
4.0062.32
16
Sherin Weber
RFV Eiserfeld e.V.
Germany
Charmeure
4.0063.95
17
Martin Brülke
RSV Essen e.V.
Germany
Florence B
Singapore / Ekstein
4.0064.65
18
Ilka Meyer
RSV Essen e.V.
Germany
Dora Vita
Don Larino 171 / Glorieux
4.0066.07
19
Alexandra Sauer
RFV Hellertal e.V.
Germany
Lucky 1737
4.0067.92
20
Celine Lindner
Förderverein f. TRS Mülheim
Germany
Hövel's Highlight S
Helios B / Power and Paint
5.0070.31
21
Nicola Wehner
RZFV Oberwesterwald e.V.
Germany
Lucky Luke's Louis
Leviathan / Lone Star
5.0070.33
22
Timo Langenbach
RFV Hellertal e.V.
Germany
HerzAss
Carolus 46 / Fighting Alpha
7.0079.53
23
Silvia Schmidt
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Cascara S
Colmani / Arpeggio
8.0061.93
24
Jana-Marie Kämpf
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Centurina
Centurion 13 / Landos
8.0064.05
25
Joanne Arras
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Quintus Vivendi
Qui Maro / Feuerstern
8.0065.04
26
Simon Sommer
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Enno 52
VDL Wittinger / Legaat
9.0070.22
27
Nele Häbel
TSV Schloß Wittgenstein e.V.
Germany
Fläming D
For Complete / Casaretto
13.0072.79
28
Sabrina Czieslik
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Let's go 119
Lacassini / Lupicor
14.0075.78
29
Annika Scholz
TSV Schloß Wittgenstein e.V.
Germany
Catokia DF
Catoki / Donnerschlag
18.0090.84
30
Laura Schelle
Siegerländer Kleinpferdefreunde Eiserfeld e. V.
Germany
Zamek
Zator
21.0086.36
31
Dominik Massin
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Biene 492
Bravissimo / Rockwell
21.00101.40
32
Luca Waffenschmidt
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Captain 45
Captain Fire / Ramiro Z
34.0092.11
retired/eliminated
Madlen Eiteneuer
PF Schalenbach e.V.
Germany
Cobold ES
Cyros / Jacobspeel's Rocky
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070