Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-10 Neunkirchen: Reitturnier Neunkirchen-Salchendorf 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A*
DE Neunkirchen 57290 Arbachstr. 100
Arbachstr. 100 , 57290 Neunkirchen
Reitturnier Neunkirchen-Salchendorf 2019 2019-08-09
DE Neunkirchen 57290 Arbachstr. 100
Arbachstr. 100 , 57290 Neunkirchen
Janne-Malin Haan Janne-Malin Haan
Melissa Müller Melissa Müller
Patricia Klafki Patricia Klafki
Sabrina Gabriel Sabrina Gabriel
Janne-Malin Haan Janne-Malin Haan
Sabrina Czieslik Sabrina Czieslik
Stefanie Zimmermann Stefanie Zimmermann
Julia Seemann Julia Seemann
Eva Sondermann Eva Sondermann
Jana Marie Kämpf Jana-Marie Kämpf
Silvia Schmidt Silvia Schmidt
Lea Lütticke Lea Lütticke
Melissa Müller Melissa Müller
Franziska Schneider Franziska Schneider
Christopher Schulte Christopher Schulte
Jessica Döring Jessica Döring
Tina Holstein Tina Holstein
Janina Hecken Janina Hecken
Patrick Breuer Patrick Breuer
Helen Wüst Helen Josephine Wüst
Caroline Beuter Caroline Beuter
Timo Langenbach Timo Langenbach
Christoph Mölder Christoph Marcel Mölder
Christina Wolf Christina Wolf
Sherin Weber Sherin Weber
Patricia Klafki Patricia Klafki
Celine Lindner Celine Lindner
Caroline Beuter Caroline Beuter
Rahel Wrobel Rahel Wrobel
Katharina Kroll Katharina Kroll
Jessica Schmidt Jessica Schmidt
Sophia Girg Sophia Girg
Annika Scholz Annika Scholz
Alina Zinke Alina Zinke
Laura Schelle Laura Schelle
Eva Sondermann Eva Sondermann
Lena Eckert Lena Eckert
Ilka Meyer Ilka Meyer
Sarah Louise Schmies Sarah Louise Schmies

 Neunkirchen: Springprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 6)

tournament: Reitturnier Neunkirchen-Salchendorf 2019, Neunkirchen to tournament
date: 10.08.2019
location: Neunkirchen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Helen Josephine Wüst
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Perfect-Potential
Potential / Praktiker
0.0056.20
2
Lea Lütticke
RFV Gummersbach e.V.
Germany
Larina 130
Laccos T / Gardeulan I
0.0057.44
3
Timo Langenbach
RFV Hellertal e.V.
Germany
HerzAss
Carolus 46 / Fighting Alpha
0.0061.10
4
Jessica Döring
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Asgo
Acodetto I / Lesanto
0.0061.13
5
Janne-Malin Haan
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Lexington MH
Lycos / Amaretto D II
0.0063.03
6
Celine Lindner
Förderverein f. TRS Mülheim
Germany
Hövel's Highlight S
Helios B / Power and Paint
0.0063.34
7
Eva Sondermann
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
Germany
Captina S
Captain Jack 44 / Lafontaine
0.0063.44
8
Eva Sondermann
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
Germany
Charlotta S 3
Christoph Columbus / Pit I
0.0065.47
9
Lena Eckert
Turniersport- und Pferdefreunde Essen e.V.
Germany
Bella-Donna 10
Odermus R / Voltaire
0.0065.73
10
Julia Seemann
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Con du Buisson
Crown Z / Quick Star
0.0066.94
11
Annika Scholz
TSV Schloß Wittgenstein e.V.
Germany
Catokia DF
Catoki / Donnerschlag
0.0068.01
12
Sabrina Gabriel
RSC Hungen e.V.
Germany
Caramella H
Comte / Ramiro Z
0.0068.06
13
Janne-Malin Haan
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Beate Uhse MH
Balou du Rouet / Ludwig von Bayern
0.0069.89
not placed:
14
Jessica Schmidt
RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V.
Germany
Altenklosterhof's Polly
Pontifex / Locato
0.0070.73
15
Stefanie Zimmermann
Reit- und Fahrverein Im Dahl Hiltrup e.V.
Germany
Catu vom Auhof
Helenenhof's Catoo / Corofino II
0.0071.07
16
Laura Schelle
Siegerländer Kleinpferdefreunde Eiserfeld e. V.
Germany
Tarkan GL
Templer GL xx / Caribo GL
4.0060.41
17
Katharina Kroll
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Löwenherz 130
Leviathan / Lone Star
4.0060.68
18
Sherin Weber
RFV Eiserfeld e.V.
Germany
Charmeure
4.0068.81
19
Sabrina Czieslik
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Let's go 119
Lacassini / Lupicor
4.0072.29
20
Patricia Klafki
RFV St. Georg Drommershausen e.V.
Germany
Son of Mercy 2
Charisma / Dark Marble xx
5.0076.62
21
Sophia Girg
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Chic Happens
Chic in Time / Den Bramel's Baye
5.0077.32
22
Christoph Marcel Mölder
FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Capistrano 5
Cornetto du Domaine / Classiker
6.0081.66
23
Rahel Wrobel
TSV Schloß Wittgenstein e.V.
Germany
Coolboy 5
Cleverboy / Quattro B
7.0083.65
24
Christopher Schulte
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Latjoo 3
Landprinz / Gepard
8.0061.21
25
Melissa Müller
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Mara 420
My Tender / Parcours
9.0074.84
26
Tina Holstein
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
Germany
Esteban 19
Eros AA / Platon II
9.0090.54
27
Janina Hecken
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Champagner 70
Connor / Ars Vivendi
10.0080.05
28
Patricia Klafki
RFV St. Georg Drommershausen e.V.
Germany
Queensberry 6
Quality 9 / Classiker
10.0082.65
29
Silvia Schmidt
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Cascara S
Colmani / Arpeggio
12.0066.45
30
Franziska Schneider
RFV Johannland e.V.
Germany
Babybel 5
Balou du Rouet / Graf Top
12.0072.17
31
Caroline Beuter
Ländl. RFV Aue-Wingeshausen e.V.
Germany
Cascaya 86
Cosaro / Apricot D II
19.00117.76
32
Caroline Beuter
Ländl. RFV Aue-Wingeshausen e.V.
Germany
Sambesi 57
Sandro Hit / Landor S
20.0087.18
retired/eliminated
Jana-Marie Kämpf
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Centurina
Centurion 13 / Landos
Sarah Louise Schmies
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Fox River WV
Marome NW / Goodtimes
Christina Wolf
RFV Johannland e.V.
Germany
Chanel de loup
Coronas / Polytraum
Alina Zinke
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Camaro P 5
Catoki / Cassini I
Ilka Meyer
RSV Essen e.V.
Germany
Dora Vita
Don Larino 171 / Glorieux
Melissa Müller
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Danny Devito 6
De Niro / Hohenstein
Patrick Breuer
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Cellestiano 3
Cellestial / Cleverboy
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070