Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-11 Waltrop: Reitturnier Waltrop 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Waltrop 45731 Markfelderweg
Markfelderweg , 45731 Waltrop
Reitturnier Waltrop 2019 2019-08-08
DE Waltrop 45731 Markfelderweg
Markfelderweg , 45731 Waltrop
Katja Stegemann Katja Stegemann
Lisa Schwarte Lisa Schwarte
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Sarah-Sabrina Göring Sarah-Sabrina Göring
Christian Wittenbrink Christian Wittenbrink
Alfred Sicking Alfred Sicking
Franziska Hillmann Franziska Hillmann
Fabian Holzenthal Fabian Holzenthal
Daniel Fazekas Daniel Fazekas
Johann Sparenberg Johann Sparenberg
Klaudia Danecka Klaudia Danecka
Christian Knickenberg Christian Knickenberg
Marina Bohnes Marina Bohnes
Krystin Tobei Krystin Tobei
Wilhelm Beermann Wilhelm Beermann
Christin Droste Christin Droste
Melanie Vortmann Melanie Vortmann
Marius Schroer Marius Schroer
Svenja Serowy Svenja Serowy
Vanessa Fischer Vanessa Fischer
Valentin Meiss Valentin Meiss
Andrea Beermann Andrea Beermann
Lena Voss Lena Voß
Carlotta Schepers Carlotta Schepers
Diana Heidenreich Diana Heidenreich
Jeffrey mirano Nagel Jeffrey mirano Nagel
Manuelita Gomez Manuelita Sanchez Gomez
Lioba Helmus Lioba Helmus
Frederike Windmüller Frederike Windmüller
Lena Voss Lena Voß
Marla Schumacher Marla Antonia Schumacher
Silke Hönig Silke Hönig
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Eileen Hermann Eileen Hermann
Alexander Gerdener Alexander Gerdener
Britta Wittenbrink Britta Wittenbrink
Carolin Kläsener Carolin Kläsener
Stephan Gerdener Stephan Gerdener
Frank Tomeschat Frank Tomeschat
Hannah Hangebruch Hannah Hangebruch
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Matthias Bierotte Matthias Bierotte
Sören Suppert Sören Suppert
Alexander Behler Alexander Behler

 Waltrop: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 12/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Waltrop 2019, Waltrop to tournament
date: 11.08.2019
location: Waltrop
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Lordina E
Lord Lohengrin / Lando
0.0058.11
2
Sören Suppert
Germany
Landfreiheit 3
Landrover / Just A Flutter xx
0.0060.57
3
Katja Stegemann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
La Luna S 3
Loccorotondo / Fidermark I
0.0063.08
4
Melanie Vortmann
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Appyday La Vallee
Vagabond de la Pomme / Lieu de Rampan
0.0065.96
5
Alfred Sicking
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Lando 354
Larson / Prominenz
0.0068.27
6
Diana Heidenreich
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Chester 278
Capilano / Cordalme Z
0.0069.44
7
Hannah Hangebruch
ZRFV Kamen e.V.
Germany
Baumann's Cherie
Congress 4 / Heraldik xx
1.0076.51
8
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Cornada 10
Cornado NRW / Montender 2
2.0079.14
9
Johann Sparenberg
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
United 54
Up to date / Lancer II
4.0057.95
division 2
1
Wilhelm Beermann
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Lennox Lewis 9
Cassini II / Landgraf I
4.0063.03
2
Vanessa Fischer
Pony- Reit- und Fahrclub Nettetal 1970 e.V.
Germany
Canturos Pepper Ann
Canturo / Sergeant Pepper I
4.0065.04
3
Silke Hönig
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Valparaiso 7
Valentino / Cornet Obolensky
4.0065.17
4
Alexander Behler
ZRFV Kamen e.V.
Germany
Cara Francesca
Cayetano L / Ulan
4.0065.40
5
Britta Wittenbrink
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Djolly Djumper
Dibadu L / Arpeggio
4.0066.10
6
Krystin Tobei
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Lancetta BT
Lord Lancer / Airport
4.0067.37
7
Christian Wittenbrink
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Arpeggi 2
Arpeggio / Bormio xx
4.0068.37
8
Svenja Serowy
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Candyman 133
Chin Quin / Foxhunter
4.0068.86
9
Jeffrey mirano Nagel
Germany
Giulanio
Ginsberg / Laptop
4.0068.95
5
Frank Tomeschat
Reit und Fahrverein Wickede-Asseln-Sölde
Germany
Asombro 4
Alcamera La Silla (Alcamera de
0.000.00
not placed:
29
Andrea Beermann
RG Mühlenbachtal e.V.
Germany
Abrakadabra M
Arpeggio / Flambeau
4.0070.09
30
Stephan Gerdener
Reit- und Fahrverein Laer e.V.
Germany
Codorit
Cormint I / Lorentin I
4.0070.31
31
Marina Bohnes
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Allegra P
Olympic Fire / Curacao I
4.0073.87
32
Marla Antonia Schumacher
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
C'est Zoe
Captain Fire / Landlord
5.0074.29
33
Fabian Holzenthal
RG Mühlenbachtal e.V.
Germany
De Champ - M
Flipper D’elle / Chello I
5.0074.36
34
Frederike Windmüller
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Stamira
Stakkato Gold / Concetto
6.0079.94
35
Valentin Meiss
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Cord 13
Count Grannus / Picard
6.0081.42
36
Carlotta Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
Germany
Gut Neuenhofs Capone
Cristallo II / Landjunge
7.0085.31
37
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Boccaccio 44
Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio
8.0063.63
38
Christin Droste
RFV Recklinghausen-Stuckenbusch e.V.
Germany
Cheers 10
Cheenook / Bouquet AA
8.0064.33
39
Eileen Hermann
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cornetto Nuss 3
Cordobes I / Carte d'Or
8.0066.42
40
Franziska Hillmann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Lady La Vie
Lordanos / Landor S
8.0069.55
41
Carolin Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Canberra W
Carry Wind / L'Ombre
10.0095.55
42
Lioba Helmus
RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
Germany
Candis K
Collin L / Dinard L
11.0082.45
43
Alexander Gerdener
Reit- und Fahrverein Laer e.V.
Germany
Captur
Caspar / Quidam de Revel
13.0077.34
44
Daniel Fazekas
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e.V.
Hungary
Chico's Royal
13.0077.49
45
Klaudia Danecka
Poland
Fabiano
14.0097.01
46
Manuelita Sanchez Gomez
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Colombia
Camoritz K
Camax L / Sibirian Express
22.0095.98
47
Christian Knickenberg
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Centero
Centadel / Centauer Z
26.0097.80
48
Lena Voß
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Pures Glück
Prominenz / Larson
27.00115.15
49
Sarah-Sabrina Göring
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V.
Germany
Poseidon 141
Prominenz / Perlenglanz
27.00117.93
retired/eliminated
Lisa Schwarte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Lullaby P.
Lugato / Rubioso N
Marius Schroer
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Alina 482
Arpeggio / Democraat
Matthias Bierotte
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Bynamic's Conthaloubet
Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet
Lena Voß
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cayus 2
Cayetano L / Zeus
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070