Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-11 Waltrop: Reitturnier Waltrop 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Waltrop 45731 Markfelderweg
Markfelderweg , 45731 Waltrop
Reitturnier Waltrop 2019 2019-08-08
DE Waltrop 45731 Markfelderweg
Markfelderweg , 45731 Waltrop
Lioba Helmus Lioba Helmus
Katja Stegemann Katja Stegemann
Carlotta Schepers Carlotta Schepers
Diana Heidenreich Diana Heidenreich
Eileen Hermann Eileen Hermann
Marina Bohnes Marina Bohnes
Lena Voss Lena Voß
Andrea Beermann Andrea Beermann
Frederike Windmüller Frederike Windmüller
Sarah-Sabrina Göring Sarah-Sabrina Göring
Franziska Hillmann Franziska Hillmann
Manuelita Gomez Manuelita Sanchez Gomez
Carolin Kläsener Carolin Kläsener
Fabian Holzenthal Fabian Holzenthal
Vanessa Fischer Vanessa Fischer
Valentin Meiss Valentin Meiss
Alfred Sicking Alfred Sicking
Marius Schroer Marius Schroer
Marla Schumacher Marla Antonia Schumacher
Christin Droste Christin Droste
Silke Hönig Silke Hönig
Stephan Gerdener Stephan Gerdener
Wilhelm Beermann Wilhelm Beermann
Frank Tomeschat Frank Tomeschat
Christian Knickenberg Christian Knickenberg
Svenja Serowy Svenja Serowy
Britta Wittenbrink Britta Wittenbrink
Melanie Vortmann Melanie Vortmann
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Daniel Fazekas Daniel Fazekas
Klaudia Danecka Klaudia Danecka
Lena Voss Lena Voß
Lisa Schwarte Lisa Schwarte
Hannah Hangebruch Hannah Hangebruch
Alexander Gerdener Alexander Gerdener
Krystin Tobei Krystin Tobei
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Alexander Behler Alexander Behler
Sören Suppert Sören Suppert
Jeffrey mirano Nagel Jeffrey mirano Nagel
Christian Wittenbrink Christian Wittenbrink
Johann Sparenberg Johann Sparenberg
Matthias Bierotte Matthias Bierotte

Waltrop: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 12/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Waltrop 2019, Waltrop to tournament
date: 11.08.2019
Location: Waltrop
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Christin Droste
RFV Recklinghausen-Stuckenbusch e.V.
Germany
Cheers 10
Cheenook / Bouquet AA
 
 
Fabian Holzenthal
RV Mühlenbachtal e.V.
Germany
De Champ-M
Flipper d'Elle / Chello I
 
 
Daniel Fazekas
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e.V.
Hungary
Chico's Royal
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Lordina E
Lord Lohengrin / Lando
 
 
Silke Hönig
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Valparaiso 7
Valentino / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Manuelita Sanchez Gomez
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Colombia
Camoritz K
Camax L / Sibirian Express
 
 
Stephan Gerdener
Reit- und Fahrverein Laer e.V.
Germany
Codorit
Cormint / Lorentin I
 
 
Melanie Vortmann
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Appyday La Vallee
Vagabond de la Pomme / Lieu de Rampan
 
 
Frank Tomeschat
TG Castrop-Rauxel e.V.
Germany
Asombro 4
Alcamera La Silla (Alcamera de Moyon)
 
 
Wilhelm Beermann
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Lennox Lewis 9
Cassini II / Landgraf I
 
 
Valentin Meiss
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Cord 13
Count Grannus / Picard
 
 
Frederike Windmüller
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Stamira
Stakkato Gold / Concetto
 
 
Lena Voß
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cayus 2
Cayetano L / Zeus
 
 
Christian Knickenberg
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Centero
Centadel / Centauer Z
 
 
Andrea Beermann
RV Mühlenbachtal e.V.
Germany
Abrakadabra M
Arpeggio / Flambeau
 
 
Christian Wittenbrink
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Arpeggi 2
Arpeggio / Bormio xx
 
 
Vanessa Fischer
Pony- Reit- und Fahrclub Nettetal 1970 e.V.
Germany
Canturos Pepper Ann
Canturo / Sergeant Pepper I
 
 
Marla Antonia Schumacher
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
C'est Zoe
Captain Fire / Landlord
 
 
Jeffrey mirano Nagel
Germany
Giulanio
Ginsberg / Laptop
 
 
Lioba Helmus
RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
Germany
Candis K
Collin L / Dinard L
 
 
Klaudia Danecka
Poland
Fabiano
 
 
Lisa Schwarte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Lullaby P.
Lugato / Rubioso N
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Cornada 10
Cornado NRW / Montender 2
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Boccaccio 44
Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio
 
 
Marius Schroer
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Alina
Arpeggio / Democraat
 
 
Sören Suppert
Germany
Landfreiheit 3
Landrover / Just A Flutter xx
 
 
Britta Wittenbrink
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Djolly Djumper
Dibadu L / Arpeggio
 
 
Svenja Serowy
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Candyman 133
Chin Quin / Foxhunter
 
 
Alfred Sicking
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Lando 354
Larson / Prominenz
 
 
Diana Heidenreich
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Chester 278
Capilano / Cordalme Z
 
 
Franziska Hillmann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Lady La Vie
Lordanos / Landor S
 
 
Hannah Hangebruch
ZRFV Kamen e.V.
Germany
Baumann's Cherie
Congress 4 / Heraldik xx
 
 
Alexander Behler
ZRFV Kamen e.V.
Germany
Cara Francesca
Cayetano L / Ulan
 
 
Sarah-Sabrina Göring
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V.
Germany
Poseidon 141
Prominenz / Perlenglanz
 
 
Eileen Hermann
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cornetto Nuss 3
Cordobes I / Carte d'Or
 
 
Carolin Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Canberra W
Carry Wind / L'Ombre
 
 
Krystin Tobei
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Lancetta BT
Lord Lancer / Airport
 
 
Lena Voß
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Pures Glueck
Prominenz / Larson
 
 
Alexander Gerdener
Reit- und Fahrverein Laer e.V.
Germany
Captur
Berlin / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Katja Stegemann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
La Luna S 3
Loccorotondo / Fidermark I
 
 
Johann Sparenberg
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
United 54
Up to date / Lancer II
 
 
Matthias Bierotte
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Bynamic's Conthaloubet
Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Carlotta Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
Germany
Gut Neuenhofs Capone
Cristallo II / Landjunge
 
 
Marina Bohnes
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Allegra P
Olympic Fire / Curacao I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070