Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-16 Altenberge: Reitturnier Altenberge 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Altenberge 48341 Entrup 204a
Entrup 204a , 48341 Altenberge
Reitturnier Altenberge 2019 2019-08-15
DE Altenberge 48341 Entrup 204a
Entrup 204a , 48341 Altenberge
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Karen Grandin Karen Grandin
Carlotta Terhörst Carlotta Terhörst
Katalin Stegemann Katalin Stegemann
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Ulrike Bruns Ulrike Bruns
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Alina Sparwel Alina Sparwel
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Jennifer Hölscher Jennifer Hölscher
Clarissa Crotta Clarissa Crotta
Nele Paganetty nele paganetty
Jennifer Thamm Jennifer Thamm
Michael Duffy Michael Duffy
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Katharina Scheipers Katharina Scheipers
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Franz Hubertus Schulze Schleithoff Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Lea Schulze Averdiek Lea Schulze Averdiek
Nicole Neuhaus Nicole Neuhaus
Lea Schulze Averdiek Lea Schulze Averdiek
Tanja Krevert Tanja Krevert
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Johannes Baberg Johannes Baberg
Lars Wierling Lars Schulze Wierling
Vanessa Niehues Vanessa Niehues
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Michael Duffy Michael Duffy
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Tim Oberdalhoff Tim Oberdalhoff
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Jennifer Thamm Jennifer Thamm
Viktoria Pavel Viktoria Pavel
Janina Dües Janina Dües
Kim Rademacher Kim Rademacher
Sabrina Geßmann Sabrina Geßmann
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Lars Wierling Lars Schulze Wierling
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Lea Palster Lea Palster
Clarissa Crotta Clarissa Crotta
Sebastian Kolthoff Sebastian Kolthoff
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Lennert Rustemeier Lennert Rustemeier
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Leo Büscher Leo Büscher
Leo Büscher Leo Büscher
Eva Gericks Eva Gericks
Lorenzo Argentano Lorenzo Argentano
Charlotte Rotmann Charlotte Rotmann
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Alexander Gerdener Alexander Gerdener
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Katja Niehues Katja Niehues
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Tim Oberdalhoff Tim Oberdalhoff
Nadja Kapp-Hanley Nadja Kapp-Hanley
Viktoria Pavel Viktoria Pavel
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann Hermann-Josef Gehrmann

Altenberge: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 21) - 6-9 jährige Pferde Youngster

tournament: Reitturnier Altenberge 2019, Altenberge to tournament
date: 16.08.2019
Location: Altenberge
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Carlotta Terhörst
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Chacalaca T
Confidence 9 / Barring
 
 
Tim Oberdalhoff
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Can do it 24
Cellestial / Contendro I
 
 
Nicole Neuhaus
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Candida N
Cornado II / Anmarsch
 
 
Lars Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Catox Son
Cartusch 21 / Grossadmiral
 
 
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Palermo 278
Perigueux / Argentinus
 
 
Jennifer Hölscher
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Frieda 229
For Contest / Grannox
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Ireland
Dorotheental's Classica
Classe VDL / Cassini I
 
 
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
SLF Patriot
Providence 3 / Calido I
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Candela 80
Comme il faut 5 / Le Primeur 3
 
 
Tim Oberdalhoff
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Mr. Boombastic 3
Balou du Rouet / Ex Libris
 
 
Vanessa Niehues
RFV Gildehaus-Bentheim e.V.
Germany
FaromÚ S
Marome NW
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Blissfully Yours 2
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jennifer Thamm
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Honesty 11
Azteca VDL / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 290
Comme il faut 5 / Potsdam
 
 
Karen Grandin
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Samuraj 34
Satisfaction FRH / El Bundy
 
 
Leo Büscher
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Sarotti
Mr. Blue / Concorde
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Malwine 9
Casalito / Little Lord
 
 
Michael Duffy
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Ireland
Diacasir
Diarado / Carolus I
 
 
Lennert Rustemeier
RFV Bönen e.V.
Germany
Chablis 161
Comme il faut 5 / Pilot
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Naomi ST
Numero Uno / Lux Z
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Abercrombie B
Arpeggio / Pit I
 
 
Michael Duffy
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Ireland
Clitschko 17
Christian 25 / Check In 2
 
 
Lorenzo Argentano
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Italy
Ietsie Pietsie
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
 
 
Tanja Krevert
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Corado 107
Contagio / Escudo I
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Calvin K 2
Colander / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
CC Top de Cologne
Carrico / Cantus
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Champions Legue
Comme il faut 5 / Grossadmiral
 
 
Katja Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Smilla 108
Stakkato / Pavarotti van de Helle
 
 
Kim Rademacher
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Abou Lagraa
Arpeggio / Grosso Z
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
C'Est La Maria Callas
Corlensky G / Golfclub
 
 
Jennifer Thamm
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Zilia 3
Collado / Quattro B
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Quintendros E
Quintender 2 / Cassini I
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Ireland
Calindra 2
Cornet Obolensky / Gralshüter
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Quite Easy 16
Quidaro / Tjungske
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Carla 229
Comme il faut 5 / Potsdam
 
 
Alexander Gerdener
Reit- und Fahrverein Laer e.V.
Germany
Captur
Berlin / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Sabrina Geßmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Corvinus W
Ciacomo / Louis
 
 
Katalin Stegemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Ludwigs Triumph
Ludwigs As
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Janis Joplin de Cologne
Comme il faut 5 / Monterrey al Escondida
 
 
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Einstein 185
Eremias / Foxiland xx
 
 
Viktoria Pavel
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Elton 63
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Landcapitol
 
 
nele paganetty
Germany
Montellino 2
Monte Bellini / Cordalme Z
 
 
Nadja Kapp-Hanley
RFV Venne e.V.
Switzerland
Money Penny
Favorit Ask / Zeus
 
 
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Charles 97
Codex One / Raphael
 
 
Alina Sparwel
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Coco
Comme il faut 5 / Paramo K
 
 
Leo Büscher
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Naireve Esc
Nairobi / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Eva Gericks
Reit- und Fahrverein Vreden e.V.
Germany
Smilla 113  
Stanley / San Brasil
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Tilda Summerkiss
Taloubet Z / Montender 2
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Newcastle
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Canada I.z.
Casall Ask / Dollar de la Pierre
 
 
Viktoria Pavel
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Charlotta H
Connor / Clearway
 
 
Lars Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Sorento 20
Stolzenberg / Quality 9
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Cascada B 3
Cup Cooper / Primeur's As
 
 
Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Casanova N.W.
Captain Fire / Pontifex
 
 
Lea Schulze Averdiek
RFV Darfeld e.V.
Germany
Cantugenos
Canturano I / Carthago
 
 
Sebastian Kolthoff
RUFV Wietmarschen
Germany
Cosmo K
Contendro I / Graf Top
 
 
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Cellestino 6
Cellestial / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Careful T
Contador / Grannus
 
 
Johannes Baberg
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Colisto 2
Colman / Levisto Z
 
 
Lea Schulze Averdiek
RFV Darfeld e.V.
Germany
Chloé K
Casall Ask / Calando I
 
 
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Switzerland
Countdown 73
Canstakko
 
 
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Switzerland
Call Me Diva
Conthargos / Argentinus
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lorcas
Lordanos / Cassini I
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Calcedon
Cristallo I / Dinard L
 
 
Lea Palster
Zucht,- Reit,- und Fahrverein Metelen e.V.
Germany
Cento Chicco
Centadel / Gracieux
 
 
Ulrike Bruns
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Coco Malou
Cornet Obolensky / Clay
 
 
Katharina Scheipers
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Caz Caz
Cancara / Lys de Darmen
 
 
Charlotte Rotmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Burgsteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Cooleus
Can Do L / Gralshüter
 
 
Janina Dües
RV Altenberge
Germany
Carlos 745
Indorado / Wellington
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Coeur de Cologne
Clinton H / Graf Top
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070