Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-15 Altenberge: Reitturnier Altenberge 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Altenberge 48341 Entrup 204a
Entrup 204a , 48341 Altenberge
Reitturnier Altenberge 2019 2019-08-15
DE Altenberge 48341 Entrup 204a
Entrup 204a , 48341 Altenberge
Lars Wierling Lars Schulze Wierling
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Valentin Meiss Valentin Meiss
Marco Graf Marco Graf
Frauke Lohmann Frauke Lohmann
Manuela Schweizer Manuela Schweizer
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Lina Renström Lina Renström
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Franz Hubertus Schulze Schleithoff Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
Michael Duffy Michael Duffy
Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Maria-Sophie Döricht Maria-Sophie Döricht
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Sandra Ter Bahne Sandra ter Bahne
Maria-Sophie Döricht Maria-Sophie Döricht
Franz Hubertus Schulze Schleithoff Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
Ulrike Bruns Ulrike Bruns
Clarissa Crotta Clarissa Crotta
Sandra Ter Bahne Sandra ter Bahne
Christian Held Christian Held
Marlene Schmidt Marlene Schmidt
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Marguy Poissonnier Marguy Poissonnier
Manuela Schweizer Manuela Schweizer
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Franziska Warnecke Franziska Warnecke
Ulrike Bruns Ulrike Bruns
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling

Altenberge: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 12)

tournament: Reitturnier Altenberge 2019, Altenberge to tournament
date: 15.08.2019
Location: Altenberge
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Maria-Sophie Döricht
VRZ Schöppingen e.V.
Germany
Princess Blue Z
Plot Blue / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Casalita Blue
Casalito / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Sandra ter Bahne
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Pep for Air
Perigueux / Escudo I
 
 
Frauke Lohmann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Carlsson L
Carrico / Amani
 
 
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Djakarta du Reve
Action-Breaker / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Tilda Summerkiss
Taloubet Z / Montender 2
 
 
Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Seebar
Seewind / Gurt I
 
 
Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
Germany
Darconic BW
Dibadu L / Acobat II
 
 
Ulrike Bruns
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Colina
Cup Cooper / Landkaiser
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Stakkatos Stern S
Stakkato / Levantos I
 
 
Marlene Schmidt
RFV Emsdetten e.V.
Germany
Lanka G
Lyjanero / Rio Zeus
 
 
Marco Graf
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
Germany
Lesara SP
Lordanos / Arpeggio
 
 
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Switzerland
Countdown 73
Canstakko
 
 
Manuela Schweizer
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Switzerland
Lukrativ 3
Los Angeles / Quintender 2
 
 
Franziska Warnecke
Germany
Vitendro
Viscount / Contendro I
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Catrice W
Comme il faut 5 / Argentinus
 
 
Sandra ter Bahne
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Little Luis EW
Lordanos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Maria-Sophie Döricht
VRZ Schöppingen e.V.
Germany
Tasnim
Tornesch / Polydor
 
 
Michael Duffy
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Ireland
Bradley 8
Limbus / Carthago
 
 
Ulrike Bruns
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Cordula Bryere
Carrico / As di Villagana
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Coco Chanel GD
Comme il faut 5 / Lacantus
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Cruemmel 3
Capistrano / Lord Sinclair II
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Viviano 3
Vivant
 
 
Lina Renström
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Cola light GD
Cola Zero / Heraldik xx
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Newcastle
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Captain Cool 15
Captain Cooper
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Cayejou
Cayetano L / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Candela 80
Comme il faut 5 / Le Primeur 3
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Champions Legue
Comme il faut 5 / Grossadmiral
 
 
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Germany
Charles 97
Codex One / Raphael
 
 
Lars Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Cornwell 14
Colestus / Dancing Dynamite
 
 
Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
Germany
Vittorio 13
Van Helsing / Graf Top
 
 
Marguy Poissonnier
Germany
Lileon
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Cascada B 3
Cup Cooper / Primeur's As
 
 
Manuela Schweizer
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Switzerland
La belle fleur 2
Londontime / Lanthan
 
 
Valentin Meiss
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
I'm Special E
I'm Special de Muze / Bollvorm's Lagunas
 
 
Christian Held
Germany
Caleya 5
Chambretto GT
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070