Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-16 Wingst-Dobrock: Reitturnier Wingst- Dobrock 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Wingst-Dobrock 21789 Hasenbeckallee
Hasenbeckallee , 21789 Wingst-Dobrock
Reitturnier Wingst- Dobrock 2019 2019-08-15
DE Wingst-Dobrock 21789 Hasenbeckallee
Hasenbeckallee , 21789 Wingst-Dobrock
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Theresa Engfer Theresa Engfer
Eiken Sato Eiken Sato
Christian Glienewinkel Christian Glienewinkel
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Pascal Buschhorn Pascal Buschhorn
Annina Nordström Annina Nordström
Theresa Engfer Theresa Engfer
Jenny Törnqvist Jenny Törnqvist
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Christian Glienewinkel Christian Glienewinkel
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
Maximilian Wurster Maximilian Wurster
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Jasper Kools Jasper Kools
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Ole Klintworth Ole Klintworth
Julien Despontin Julien Despontin
Josch Löhden Josch Löhden
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Vincent Elbers Vincent Elbers
Tobias Bremermann Tobias Bremermann
Steffen Henjes Steffen Henjes
Vivien Schuldt Vivien Schuldt
Andrea Hartlef Andrea Hartlef
Julian Goldmeier Julian Goldmeier
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Marten Forkert Marten Forkert
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Meik Martens Meik Martens
Ruben Zilli Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Koki Saito Koki Saito
Ruben Zilli Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Koki Saito Koki Saito
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Matthias Schäffer Matthias Schäffer
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Niclas Baule Niclas Baule
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Eiken Sato Eiken Sato
Daisuke Fukushima Daisuke Fukushima
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Melvin Senst Melvin Senst
Helena Cassir Helena Cassir
Josch Löhden Josch Löhden
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Meik Martens Meik Martens
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Mikko Mäentausta Mikko Mäentausta
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Lars Stange Lars Stange
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
Tobias Bremermann Tobias Bremermann
Andreas Hinkelbein Andreas Hinkelbein
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Esther Forkert Esther Stürke
Thea Jelcic Thea Jelcic
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala

Wingst-Dobrock: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 06)

tournament: Reitturnier Wingst- Dobrock 2019, Wingst-Dobrock to tournament
date: 16.08.2019
Location: Wingst-Dobrock
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Koki Saito
Germany
Allegro
Cristallo I
 
 
Theresa Engfer
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u. U. e.V.
Germany
Clintons Dream Girl
Clinton I / Coriano
 
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Ludwigslust 2
Ludwigs As / Continue
 
 
Meik Martens
Reit- und Fahrverein Auetal e.V.
Germany
Conner 63
Corlensky G / Argentinus
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Quax 76
Quo Vados I / Come On
 
 
Daisuke Fukushima
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Japan
Calouso 2
Calvaro Z / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chacoon Blue
Chacco-Blue / Cartoon
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Sanssouci
Stolzenberg / For Pleasure
 
 
Christian Glienewinkel
Reitgemeinschaft Heisede e.V.
Germany
Persaldo 9
Perpignon / Fabriano
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campino 481
Cassiano / Lancer II
 
 
Lars Stange
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Diarados
Diarado / Ramiro's Son II
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Quim 2
Quiwi Dream / Levisto Z
 
 
Helena Cassir
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
United Kingdom
Landlord O
Levisonn / Quintender 2
 
 
Thea Jelcic
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.
Croatia
Brantzau VDL
Baloubet du Rouet / Carthago
 
 
Tobias Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
Germany
Singulord B
Singulord Joter / Canturo
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Cascalretto
Casall Ask / Calando I
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Crystello
Corrado I / Quintero
 
 
Julien Despontin
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Belgium
Vertigo Waf
Van Helsing / Contendro I
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Fixit
Nabab de Rêve / Cobra
 
 
Koki Saito
Germany
Sandilot Ps
Stakkatol / Grandilot
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Jakino
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Julian Goldmeier
RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.
Germany
Lolita 230
Ludwig von Bayern / Laptop
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quister
Pikeur Quick Fire / Cassini II
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Chicago 162
Casall Ask / Quick Star
 
 
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Alison by Cartoflex
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Paladin des Ifs
 
 
Christian Glienewinkel
Reitgemeinschaft Heisede e.V.
Germany
Palermo 273
Perpignon / Liberty M
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Gk Charmeur
Clarimo Ask / Quantum
 
 
Theresa Engfer
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u. U. e.V.
Germany
Sir Heinrich 3
Stedinger / Pablo
 
 
Mikko Mäentausta
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Finland
Surprice 27
Stakkato / Quinar
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Sunseo
Stakkato / Coriolan
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Vigakata
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Stakkato
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Q-Couleur
Quintero / Calypso IV
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Castlefield Cornelious
Cornet Obolensky / Contender
 
 
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Casie Belle
Chacco-Blue / Casio
 
 
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
Germany
Ballack 7
Caspar / Carthago
 
 
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V.
Finland
Cayenne II
Clintord I / Liostro
 
 
Matthias Schäffer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Ursula 22
Ustinov / For Pleasure
 
 
Marten Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Casillas 18
Cassini II / Carpaccio
 
 
Eiken Sato
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Japan
Conketo Blue
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Nemuro F
Numero Uno / Landlord
 
 
Jenny Törnqvist
Sweden
Air Stepper MH Z
 
 
Steffen Henjes
RV Bülkau
Germany
Victoria 81
Uccello / Laptop
 
 
Vivien Schuldt
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Bob 49
Boritas / Calypso I
 
 
Tobias Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
Germany
Vienetta 6
Caitano / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Check Up 3
Cordalme Z / Lord Pezi
 
 
Esther Stürke
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Champagner 64
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Channing 2
Chacco-Blue / Kannan
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Diarada 13
Diarado / Contendro I
 
 
Eiken Sato
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Japan
Chacanno
Chacco-Blue / Kannan
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Baccara
Carrico / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Schinmi
Cosido / Calvados II
 
 
Andrea Hartlef
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
Germany
Let's go Ritchy
Laptop / Drosselklang I
 
 
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V.
Germany
Chaciamo
Chacco-Blue / Andiamo
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Quibis
Quo Vados I / Lord
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Cornela
Cornet Obolensky / Caretino
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Clondyke 4
Canto / Coriander
 
 
Ole Klintworth
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Cindy 1000
Chasseur I / Gluecksstern
 
 
Annina Nordström
RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.
Finland
Gabalier Hrh
Gavi / Drosselklang II
 
 
Pascal Buschhorn
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u. U. e.V.
Germany
Padua la Mia
Providence 3 / Espri
 
 
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
Germany
van Moor
Van Helsing / Singular Joter
 
 
Andreas Hinkelbein
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u. U. e.V.
Germany
Vombel
Vulkano 10 / Libero H
 
 
Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli
Mexico
Carl 61
Count Grannus / Brandenburger
 
 
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Clintadel
Clinton / Landadel
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Abramovich
Askano / Quintero
 
 
Niclas Baule
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Conticco
Chacco-Blue / Continue
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cicero HS
Carlucci 13 / Funke
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Numeri
Numero Uno / Caretino
 
 
Maximilian Wurster
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Carmilou PS
Conthargos / Armitage
 
 
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V.
Finland
Spaetzuender W
Corrado I / Liostro
 
 
Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli
Mexico
G. Mylord Alcatraz
Mylord Carthago*hn / Alcatraz
 
 
Meik Martens
Reit- und Fahrverein Auetal e.V.
Germany
Cardoso K
Calido I / Singular Joter
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070