Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-25 Soest-Ostönnen: Reitturnier Soest-Ostönnen 2019 Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb
DE Soest-Ostönnen 59494 Werler Landstr. 301
Werler Landstr. 301 , 59494 Soest-Ostönnen
Reitturnier Soest-Ostönnen 2019 2019-08-22
DE Soest-Ostönnen 59494 Werler Landstr. 301
Werler Landstr. 301 , 59494 Soest-Ostönnen
Lisanne Radke Lisanne Radke
Jaqueline Rosenthal Jaqueline Rosenthal
Mathilda Albersmeier Mathilda Albersmeier
Indira Wöste Indira Wöste
Melissa Arndt Melissa Arndt
Maja Tiemann Maja Tiemann
Lea Sawatzki Lea Marie Sawatzki
Carina Prachtel Carina Prachtel
Nina Sievert Nina Sievert
Jule Flamme Jule Flamme
Amy Linnhoff Amy Linnhoff
Katharina Cramer Katharina Cramer
Katharina Holz Katharina Holz
Cara Höcker Cara Höcker
Davina Falkone Davina Falkone
Damian Rasche Damian Rasche
Lara Pohle Lara Kristin Pohle
Amelie Albersmeier Amelie Albersmeier
Elain Milde Elain Louis Milde
Janna Bechthold Janna Bechthold
Sienna Ökcü Sienna Ökcü
Svenja Schulte Svenja Schulte
Paula Kraeft Paula Kraeft
Mia Diemel Mia Diemel
Alina Figge Alina Figge
Vera Barnhusen Vera Barnhusen
Lea Sube Lea Sube
Sanja Müller Sanja Müller
Franziska Wiese Franziska Wiese
Greta Behrens Greta Behrens
Zoe Czerwonka Zoe Maria Czerwonka
Mona Kalthegener Mona Kalthegener
Linja Manthey Linja Manthey
Kiara Jakobi Kiara Jakobi
Lilli-Sofie Appelbaum Lilli-Sofie Appelbaum
Marie Wimber Marie Wimber
Maja Hillebrand Maja Hillebrand
Inken Fischer Inken Fischer
Lilli Villbusch Lilli Villbusch
Leonie Hörnemann Leonie Hörnemann
Sara Stracke Sara Stracke
Lina Hartmann Lina Hartmann
Johanna Thiele Johanna Thiele
Luise Grunert Luise Grunert
Madita Schäfer Madita Schäfer
Hanna Höcker Hanna Höcker
Leonie Hagen Leonie Hagen
Chayenne Rasche Chayenne Rasche
Lisa-Marie Korte Lisa-Marie Korte
Emma Horz Emma Horz
Yasmin Risse Yasmin Risse
Franziska Arndt Franziska Arndt
Linda Villbusc Linda Villbusc
Katharina Zimmermann Katharina Zimmermann
Carla Einhaus Carla Einhaus
Lotta Rummel Lotta Rummel
Anna Borgmann Anna Frederike Borgmann
Jule Schnorr Jule Schnorr
Tessa Biermann Tessa Biermann
Victoria Carrie Victoria Carrie
Pia Brunnberg Pia Brunnberg

Soest-Ostönnen: Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb (Nr. 3)

tournament: Reitturnier Soest-Ostönnen 2019, Soest-Ostönnen to tournament
date: 25.08.2019
Location: Soest-Ostönnen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Lisanne Radke
RV Erwitte e.V.
Germany
Fiona 451
Neckar / Black Boy
 
 
Franziska Wiese
RV Horn-Overhagen e.V.
Germany
Laguna 91
Ben-Hur / Lektor
 
 
Zoe Maria Czerwonka
Reit und Fahrverein Wickede-Asseln-Sölde
Germany
Bowlands Dont´t Forget
Holsteins Discounter / Holsteins Newcomer
 
 
Mia Diemel
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Tinkabell
 
 
Lisa-Marie Korte
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Friarly Silver Star
 
 
Kiara Jakobi
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Daylight 309
Blanchet / Viorello
 
 
Janna Bechthold
RV Ostönnen
Germany
She Lucky Luke
Synod Luck / Synod Dafydd
 
 
Melissa Arndt
Reit und Fahrverein Wickede-Asseln-Sölde
Germany
Woody 158
 
 
Alina Figge
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Arvalon Miss Marvelous
Dwyfor Scooby Do / Ashgrove Cracker Jack
 
 
Sara Stracke
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Max
 
 
Hanna Höcker
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Renegade 21
Rodgau / Rabanus
 
 
Anna Frederike Borgmann
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Paula 176
 
 
Jule Flamme
RV Menden e.V.
Germany
Manou 33
Marsvogel xx
 
 
Franziska Arndt
Reit und Fahrverein Wickede-Asseln-Sölde
Germany
Blacky the dream of Beauty
 
 
Marie Wimber
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Goldfee
Golden Dancer / Vulkan
 
 
Svenja Schulte
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Sunvalley
Stalypso / Granikos
 
 
Maja Hillebrand
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Starlington
Straden / Abendstern
 
 
Emma Horz
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Clopfer
Chin Quin / Concord
 
 
Tessa Biermann
SV Nieder-Waroldern Reitabt.
Germany
Sydney
Narrator
 
 
Damian Rasche
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Cette Petit Pomme
Calico 8
 
 
Yasmin Risse
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Salida de la Luna
 
 
Lilli-Sofie Appelbaum
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Dream Dancer 86
Dax / Downland Chorister
 
 
Mathilda Albersmeier
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Benito v.d. Senne
Barnabas / Killer
 
 
Carina Prachtel
RV Ostönnen
Germany
New Moon M
Nuts / FS Golden Highlight
 
 
Elain Louis Milde
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V.
Germany
Donna Cara 17
Don Joshi AT / FS Cocky Dundee
 
 
Victoria Carrie
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Bluna 21
Batman / Navajo II
 
 
Amy Linnhoff
RV Rüthen e.V.
Germany
Laguna-Lu
Lugato / Legato
 
 
Luise Grunert
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Don Primero
 
 
Mona Kalthegener
RG Eichengrund Welver e.V.
Germany
Conny
 
 
Jaqueline Rosenthal
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Fascara Sonique
Anthony / Winterstein
 
 
Katharina Cramer
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Coverstar
Calvin Klein 23 / Hamrik's Golden Arak
 
 
Lea Marie Sawatzki
ZRFV Werl u. U. e.V.
Germany
Waikiki
Lancado / Woermann
 
 
Lina Hartmann
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Adele
A Gorgeous / HET Golden Dream
 
 
Carla Einhaus
Reit und Fahrverein Wickede-Asseln-Sölde
Germany
MBF Gala Luna
Nemax / Dance Star AT
 
 
Linda Villbusc
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Pirano 6
Pontifex / Cassini I
 
 
Inken Fischer
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Campino 442
Chantadu / Power Star B
 
 
Davina Falkone
RV Ostönnen
Germany
JJ
 
 
Katharina Zimmermann
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Faithfull Lady Luck
 
 
Katharina Holz
RSG Herne-Börnig e.V.
Germany
Flavio 48
 
 
Greta Behrens
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Hans im Glück B
Halifax / Montelino N
 
 
Lea Sube
RV Menden e.V.
Germany
Namiro 20
Sandokan / Sascha
 
 
Madita Schäfer
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Gerom 9
 
 
Vera Barnhusen
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V.
Germany
Nice Sweet Lady
Sweet Dream SF / Brillant
 
 
Sienna Ökcü
PSV Fißlerhof e.V.
Germany
Dolce 20
Lord Loxley I / Donaufischer
 
 
Leonie Hörnemann
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Joy 66
 
 
Leonie Hagen
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Mira-Bai
 
 
Chayenne Rasche
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Payman 6
 
 
Jule Schnorr
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Quimayra
Quintender 2 / Ramino
 
 
Maja Tiemann
RV Erwitte e.V.
Germany
Chicago 202
 
 
Linja Manthey
RV Menden e.V.
Germany
Landinda
Bonaparte 118 / Neostan
 
 
Sanja Müller
RV Ostönnen
Germany
For Kids Girl
For Kids Only / Ballentines
 
 
Pia Brunnberg
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Piana
Nordin / Prins Jarnar
 
 
Johanna Thiele
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Cosmo M 93
Cristallo I / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Nina Sievert
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Tinkabell
 
 
Paula Kraeft
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Navis II
 
 
Lotta Rummel
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Felix
 
 
Lilli Villbusch
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Pirano 6
Pontifex / Cassini I
 
 
Indira Wöste
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Isaris Golden Samboca
Moflos Zmirnof / Värnbergs Orion
 
 
Lara Kristin Pohle
RZV Plettenberg e.V.
Germany
Carenzia
Carenzo / Pablo
 
 
Amelie Albersmeier
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Golden Dancing Lady
Der Harlekin B / Leonardo
 
 
Cara Höcker
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Renegade 21
Rodgau / Rabanus
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070