Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-17 Menden: Reitturnier Menden 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Menden 58708 Bräukerweg
Bräukerweg , 58708 Menden
Reitturnier Menden 2019 2019-08-16
DE Menden 58708 Bräukerweg
Bräukerweg , 58708 Menden
Laura Wortmann Laura Wortmann
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Rene Sontag Rene Sontag
Marcel Neugebauer Marcel Neugebauer
Frank Tomeschat Frank Tomeschat
Kathrin Müller Kathrin Müller
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Jonas Ossenberg-Engels Jonas Ossenberg-Engels
Pia-Madeline Gehrt Pia-Madeline Gehrt
Hauke Bintig Hauke Bintig
Andre Höll Andre Höll
Rene Sontag Rene Sontag
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Paula-Marie Hengst Paula-Marie Hengst
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Carolin Mohler Carolin Mohler
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Kathrin Müller Kathrin Müller
Andre Höll Andre Höll
Jonas Ossenberg-Engels Jonas Ossenberg-Engels
Lara Witte Lara Witte
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Moritz Kowalski Moritz Kowalski
Lara Carius Lara Charlotte Carius
Jennifer Bluhm Jennifer Bluhm
Anna Kempfer Anna Kempfer
Tobias Möller Tobias Möller
Frank Tomeschat Frank Tomeschat
Jens Wawrauschek Jens Wawrauschek
Wibke Wilms Wibke Wilms
Joana Ossenberg-engels Joana Ossenberg-Engels
Dirk Lambardt Dirk Lambardt
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Carolin Mohler Carolin Mohler
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Hauke Bintig Hauke Bintig
Alina Strauch Alina Strauch
Yannick Actun Yannick Actun
Sophia Brechmann Sophia Brechmann
Julia Rehermann Julia Rehermann
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Rene Sontag Rene Sontag
Alina Swonke Alina Swonke
Anna Kempfer Anna Kempfer
Jan Becker Jan Becker
Jennifer Schelle Jennifer Gierse
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Max Schnee Max Heinrich Schnee
Lara Witte Lara Witte
Marina Bohnes Marina Bohnes
Joana Ossenberg-engels Joana Ossenberg-Engels
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Marcel Scherenberg Marcel Scherenberg
Sabine Müller sabine müller
Jens Wawrauschek Jens Wawrauschek
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Max Schnee Max Heinrich Schnee
Chantal Leising Chantal Leising

Menden: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 34)

tournament: Reitturnier Menden 2019, Menden to tournament
date: 17.08.2019
location: Menden
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Montecore 8
Cassini I / Contender
 
 
Rene Sontag
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Dádiva de Vida
Cachas / Lacantus
 
 
Jens Wawrauschek
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Captain Sharky 5
Captain Jack 44 / Polytraum
 
 
Paula-Marie Hengst
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Cooper 74
Cassone / Gracioso
 
 
Alina Strauch
Reit und Fahrverein Wickede-Asseln-Sölde
Germany
Quattro Son G.D.
Quattro B / Weinberg
 
 
Jennifer Bluhm
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
C'est belle
Collado / Landor S
 
 
Yannick Actun
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Porsche 18
Pontifex / Pep
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal
Germany
Comme Emilion
Comme il faut 5 / Emilion
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
B-Chelsea S
Clinton I / Corrado I
 
 
Wibke Wilms
Reit und Fahrverein Wickede-Asseln-Sölde
Germany
Calle 103
Calvaro Z / Darco
 
 
Dirk Lambardt
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Chardonnay 100
Connor / Cassini I
 
 
Marina Bohnes
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Allegra P
Olympic Fire / Curacao I
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Las Vegas 216
Larenco / Lauriston
 
 
Joana Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
Minore Bellini
Montender 2 / Lancer III
 
 
Lara Witte
RV Kirchhörde e.V.
Germany
Catoya
Cayetano L / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Frank Tomeschat
TG Castrop-Rauxel e.V.
Germany
Argentinus 15
Aventyno / Rothschild J
 
 
Lara Charlotte Carius
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Heddick
Baltic VDL / Oklund
 
 
Anna Kempfer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Zoomumba
 
 
Pia-Madeline Gehrt
Reitverein Hemer-Oese
Germany
Dina 262
 
 
Laura Wortmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Fantasie B
First Final / Fittipaldi
 
 
sabine müller
Germany
Quick Bee
FRH Quaid / Landadel
 
 
Kathrin Müller
Germany
Cartouche Z
Clarissimo Z / Calvaro Z
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Chin Chinto
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Jennifer Gierse
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
King Kong NT
Cascavelle NT / Landgraf I
 
 
Moritz Kowalski
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Frieda 233
Friscati (ex. Frascati) / Piano II
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Carisma MS
Chellano Alpha Z / Loran
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Bugs Bunny D'Ysenbeeck Z
Balou du Rouet / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Clarence S
Canto / Levisto Z
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Quintus 147
Quarz Ask / Contender
 
 
Lara Witte
RV Kirchhörde e.V.
Germany
Con Spirit 9
Con Spirit 7 / Lordanos
 
 
Jan Becker
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Lucy in the sky 14
Lissaro / Rhytmus S
 
 
Marcel Neugebauer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Arwen 46
Abke 4 / Argentinus
 
 
Rene Sontag
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Chicoletta 7
Colbert GTI / Cordobes I
 
 
Rene Sontag
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
As of Lacarla
Asca Z / Topas
 
 
Marcel Scherenberg
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Bold Venture
Balou du Rouet / Capitol II
 
 
Sophia Brechmann
RV Menden e.V.
Germany
Forrest Jump 6
For Contest / Fortissimo
 
 
Carolin Mohler
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge e.V.
Germany
Quai 2
Quidam's Rubin / Charisma
 
 
Tobias Möller
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Chiara WH
Captain Fire / Grossadmiral
 
 
Julia Rehermann
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Germany
Pearl's Bellina
Balous Bellini / Cristo
 
 
Max Heinrich Schnee
RV Gut Blumenhaus e.V.
Germany
Lavinio 12
 
 
Andre Höll
Germany
Cabanna
Captain Jack 44 / Lados
 
 
Jens Wawrauschek
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Castle Hill 2
Conthargos / Landsieger I
 
 
Kathrin Müller
Germany
Come I Need You
Comme il faut 5 / I Need You
 
 
Hauke Bintig
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Crumble de Breve Z
Cassini II / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Hauke Bintig
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Sunflower WK
Stakkato / Narew xx
 
 
Alina Swonke
RFV Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Cura-Maja H
Comme il faut 5 / Acord II
 
 
Andre Höll
Germany
Caskaria
Captain Jack 44 / Pit I
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Lord 1173
Lord Z / Lux
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Mustique Vz
Numero Uno / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Jonas Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
Loonar T
Light On / Lancer III
 
 
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Lord Ludger
Ludger / Edminton Z
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Gabby Kalakaua
Balou du Rouet / Grosso Z
 
 
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Gold
Numero Uno / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Frank Tomeschat
TG Castrop-Rauxel e.V.
Germany
Asombro 4
Alcamera La Silla (Alcamera de
 
 
Anna Kempfer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Everquest
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Carmagnac
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Carolin Mohler
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge e.V.
Germany
Crash 22
Coeur de Nobless M / Alvarez
 
 
Jonas Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
Ido 8
Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z / Tygo
 
 
Joana Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
Hettwiggy
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Corland
 
 
Max Heinrich Schnee
RV Gut Blumenhaus e.V.
Germany
Carianos Boy
Cariano / Calando I
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Chain 2
Chin Champ / Carpaccio
 
 
Chantal Leising
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Douglas 259
Riverman / Bustron
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070