Reitturnier Werne 2019

  • pin Werne

Thursday (22 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 27/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Laura-Marie Urbanzyk

A Kind of Magic 21

10:15 27/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Carolin Stöver

Fauntleroy'S

11:30 27/3
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Jörg Hattebier

Lets do it

13:00 28/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Sylvia Vorwick

Captain Forever

14:15 28/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Judith Erdmann

Prinz 1012

15:30 28/3
Springprüfung Kl. L

17:00 22/2
Alina Koch

Raica 15

17:15 29/1
18:15 29/2
advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (23 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 14
09:30 15/1
10:45 15/2
Marie Ligges

Dembelé L

12:30 16
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Mario Maintz

Cobold 60

13:30 19/1
Hannah Charlotte Isbruch

Pegasus Forever

14:00 17
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

14:15 22/1
Gesa Papendieck

Fernandes 4

15:00 19/2
Bianca Behrens

Stella 897

16:00 18
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Kathrin Wacker

La Vie 54

17:15 09
Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sina Brügger

Nando 327

18:00 19/3
Christian Stöcker

Fine Time 33

19:00 10
Pony Springprüfung Kl. A*

Louisa Jandt

Houlette van de Rechri

Saturday (24 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 30/1
08:30 23/1
Malwina Rist

Fürst K 2

08:30 30/2
Tim Schwarz

Levi 22

09:30 20/1
09:45 30/3
10:30 23/2
Anna Magdalena Muster

Zinq Nasdaq Fh

11:00 08
Pony Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Anna Kroes

Merano 184

11:15 20/2
12:30 11
Gabriele Ridder

Catch me 68

12:30 31/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Clemens Büscher

Lavignon 2

13:30 35
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sina Becker

Sten van de Heistraat

14:00 31/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Johanna Eisenkopf

Charming Scarlett E

15:00 07
Pony Dressur-Wettbewerb

Theresa Schumacher

Donnerklang 9

15:30 01/3
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Greta Einhaus

MBF Gala Luna

15:30 12
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Lara Felder

Captain Cookie S

15:30 31/3
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Eva Deimel

Odyssee 14

18:30 32
Nicole Persson

Lady Pezine OLD

Sunday (25 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 26/1
Anna Kroes

Merano 184

08:30 21/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Isabelle Knipping

Blind Date IK

08:30 24
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Tina Blumenhagen

Svenson TB

Ann-Kathrin Leisentritt

Royal Flasky Jack

08:30 26/2
09:30 21/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Simon Möllmann

Ruby Tuesday 79

09:30 26/3
11:00 13
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Antje Tepel

Raffaello Santi S

11:15 33/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Marc Stöver

Bibilotta S

12:30 33/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

13:30 25
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

15:15 34
Lutz Gripshöver

Bordeaux 31

tournament informations

number of riders 587 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 864 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 1450

successful riders

successful horses

Coerby 2

Chasmine

Bordeaux 31

Calvin 115