Reitturnier Heiden 2019

  • pin Heiden

Saturday (24 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 25
Brigitte Berger

Rubin's Cortina

09:00 35
Carolin Zell

Carino 666

09:30 18/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Lena Harden

Sandro Fun

10:00 36
Hendrik Dowe

Czafira

11:00 19
Sarah Uhlenbrock

Steendieks Cat Balou

Franziska Schuster

Dream of Caramel AT

11:00 37
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Florian Karns

Contendro T

11:01 18/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sarah Uhlenbrock

Steendieks Cat Balou

12:00 38
Springprüfung Kl. L

Tanja Schemmick

Borelli T

12:30 16
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

12:30 22/1
Tessa Müsing

Demetria Devonne

12:31 23
Jessica Gröne

Polano 4

Ann-Louis Schwenken

Destiny's Diamond

Caroline Demey

Rock Franzy

14:00 27/1
Maren Sielemann

Fleur petit L

14:30 17
Stefanie Ahlert

Sierra Bonita 3

15:00 22/2
Christina Feige

Rocadero Blue

15:30 27/2
Anna Möllenbeck

Candela 75

16:00 26
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

E/A/L

tabea Scheidle

Avicii waiting for Love

Giuliana Brockhaus

Arts Daily Overknees

Mareen Gesing

Der da wer da Diego

17:00 32
Kathrin Brömmel

Contendro T

Florin Rosing

Dschingis Boy

17:01 31
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Leonie Haverott

Feline 116

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (25 August 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 20/1
Christina Hessel

Arkolensky

09:00 24
Jana Hiebing

Hold your Time

10:00 30
10:30 20/2
Sarah Uhlenbrock

Steendieks Cat Balou

12:00 21
Carolin Blomen

Floresco 13

12:00 29
Pia Bellmann

Cimberly SB

Hanna Schultewolter

Crossfire FS

Christin Huvers

Quattro's Boy 3

12:01 28
Springprüfung Kl. A**

14:00 33
Kathrin Brömmel

Gem's Greta

15:00 14
Reitpferdeprüfung

Lena Grützmacher

D'accord T 3

16:00 15
Reitpferdeprüfung

Jana Freund

Heitholms Dance Away

16:00 34

tournament informations

number of riders 235 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 297 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 663

successful riders

successful horses

Canada 22

Demetria Devonne

Caprica

Little Loui 2