Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-01 Altstätten: Reitturnier Altstätten 2019 Zwei Phasen R/N120
CH Altstätten
Altstätten
Reitturnier Altstätten 2019 2019-05-29
CH Altstätten
Altstätten
Cindy Hutter Cindy Hutter
Marina Hanimann Marina Hanimann
Franzisca Schmid Franzisca Schmid
Jonas Tiefenauer Jonas Tiefenauer
Daniela Sennhauser Daniela Sennhauser
Daniela Böhm Daniela Böhm
Jasmin Marek Jasmin Marek
Carolle Grisotto Carolle Grisotto
Sabin Nigg Sabin Nigg
Catrina Arpagaus Catrina Arpagaus
Nicole Jakob Nicole Jakob
Alex Eisenring Alex Eisenring
Sandra Baumgartner Sandra Baumgartner
Manon Brunner Manon Brunner
Jennifer Hödl Jennifer Hödl
Roman Dörig Roman Dörig
Katja Wettstein Katja Wettstein
Walter Gegenschatz Walter Gegenschatz
Fabienne Bänziger Fabienne Bänziger
Ashley Kuhn Ashley Kuhn
Walter Gegenschatz Walter Gegenschatz
Otto Steurer Otto Steurer
Thomas Blatter Thomas Blatter
Patrick Leniewski Patrick Leniewski
Manon Brunner Manon Brunner
Saskia Horrmann Saskia Horrmann
Theo Muff Theo Muff
Nicole Jakob Nicole Jakob
Fabienne Bänziger Fabienne Bänziger
Ivo Spirig Ivo Spirig
Theo Muff Theo Muff
Cornelia Ruppli Cornelia Ruppli
Thomas Blatter Thomas Blatter
Wock Hallermann Wock Hallermann
Isabell Stücheli Isabell Stücheli
Annick Josuran Annick Josuran
Alicia Stoffel Alicia Stoffel
Franzisca Schmid Franzisca Schmid
Marion Rickli Marion Rickli
Ivo Spirig Ivo Spirig
Celine Malär Celine Malär
Roman Dörig Roman Dörig
Catrina Arpagaus Catrina Arpagaus
Andrea Fürer Andrea Fürer
Alex Eisenring Alex Eisenring
Markus Jenni Markus Jenni
Anina Hallermann-Schild Anina Hallermann-Schild
Bettina Schlegel Bettina Schlegel
Raffaela Nischelwitzer Raffaela Nischelwitzer
Karoline Forster Karoline Forster
Laura Alaimo Laura Alaimo
Kerstin Thurnherr Kerstin Thurnherr
Alexandra Oettli Alexandra Oettli
Patrik Josuran Patrik Josuran
Felix Schwitzer Félix Schwitzer
Hanna Valenta Hanna Valenta
Ronja Mätzler Ronja Mätzler
Bianca Rüscher Bianca Rüscher
Philipp Seiler Philipp Seiler
Isabell Stücheli Isabell Stücheli
Jonas Tiefenauer Jonas Tiefenauer
Jacqueline Minder Jacqueline Minder
Peter Bleiker Peter Bleiker

Altstätten: Zwei Phasen R/N120 (Nr. 13)

tournament: Reitturnier Altstätten 2019, Altstätten to tournament
date: 01.06.2019
Location: Altstätten
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Catrina Arpagaus
Balzers
Switzerland
Waterloo VII
Weltano
 
 
Manon Brunner
Oberriet
Switzerland
Querida
Quidam / Contender
 
 
Ivo Spirig
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Granino L
Gavi / Coriander
 
 
Cindy Hutter
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
C'est Merveillieux Z
Canabis Z / Balougran Z
 
 
Philipp Seiler
KV Hinterthurgau
Switzerland
Donna Piera A.S. Fl.
Comet A.S. FL. / Notabel
 
 
Franzisca Schmid
RV March
Switzerland
Charleene
Corofino II
 
 
Laura Alaimo
Altstätten
Switzerland
I.z. Randy Zedina
Stedinger / Zeus
 
 
Patrik Josuran
RC Bodensee Horn
Switzerland
Decalco
Conrad de Hus / Rocky de Baussy
 
 
Thomas Blatter
Reitverein Sulgen und Umgebung
Switzerland
Wevita
Clearway / Reichsgraf
 
 
Ivo Spirig
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Darius D'Estate CH
Daloubet d'Evordes / Iris Landai
 
 
Otto Steurer
RC Flurhof
Germany
Ottorongo Vom Klee
Ogano Sitte / Coeur de Nuit
 
 
Nicole Jakob
RC Flurhof
Switzerland
Quick Girl Z II
Quick Nick 4 / Calvaro Z
 
 
Katja Wettstein
Weingarten
Switzerland
Contiga vom Lee
Contendro I / Gloster
 
 
Catrina Arpagaus
Balzers
Switzerland
Armani IX CH
Aydin des Malais / Cesano II
 
 
Isabell Stücheli
Neuhausen am Rheinfall
Switzerland
Santana
Silvio I / Welsh City xx
 
 
Bettina Schlegel
RV Werdenberg
Switzerland
Liza-Silva
Loran / Corofino I
 
 
Jonas Tiefenauer
Oberriet
Switzerland
Livia V. Wichenstein
Cleverboy / Burggraaf
 
 
Saskia Horrmann
RC Flurhof
Germany
Spongebob
Unbekannt
 
 
Marion Rickli
Tübach
Switzerland
Gremlin
Emilion / Laroche
 
 
Daniela Sennhauser
RV Amriswil
Switzerland
Costa Rica 59
Catwalk IV / Iberio
 
 
Franzisca Schmid
RV March
Switzerland
Unique V. Saxerriet CH
Ustinov
 
 
Sabin Nigg
RV Falknis Maienfeld
Switzerland
Montanus Nessi
Nekton / Cassini I
 
 
Walter Gegenschatz
RC Wald
Switzerland
Cassius Clay III
Cristallo II / Prinz Wilhelm
 
 
Carolle Grisotto
RV Wetzikon
Switzerland
Cortani Vom Wellberg CH
Corlensky G / Tanael du Serein
 
 
Annick Josuran
Horn
Switzerland
Casius Clay
Connor / Quinar
 
 
Peter Bleiker
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Huckleberry Finn II CH
Henzo
 
 
Roman Dörig
RC Seerücken
Switzerland
Jaminka B Z
Jodokus / Lord Z
 
 
Karoline Forster
RV Frauenfeld
Switzerland
C'est la Vie E CH
Carnute / Jasper
 
 
Fabienne Bänziger
Hohentannen
Switzerland
Laudato Fs CH
 
 
Alex Eisenring
RV Bissegg
Switzerland
Chicago XI
Lupicor / Apollonios xx
 
 
Raffaela Nischelwitzer
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Calvia 4
Calato / Jalisco A
 
 
Manon Brunner
Oberriet
Switzerland
Dominicus vom Schloesslihof
Davidoff V. Schl'Hof CH / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Fabienne Bänziger
Hohentannen
Switzerland
Clamira
Clarimo Ask / Caretino
 
 
Jonas Tiefenauer
Oberriet
Switzerland
Amorio
Amorado / Hydriot
 
 
Isabell Stücheli
Neuhausen am Rheinfall
Switzerland
Corrado 131
Orlando van de Heffinck / Nonstop
 
 
Alicia Stoffel
RC Bodensee Horn
Switzerland
Castlefield Illusion
Quidam de Revel / Cavalier
 
 
Sandra Baumgartner
KRV Gossau
Switzerland
Carlo
Verdi / Regilio
 
 
Ashley Kuhn
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Vouvray du Plessis
Lauterbach
 
 
Alexandra Oettli
Gestüt Wichenstein
Switzerland
Sultan D'Helby
Gerfaut d'Helby / Urbain du Monnai
 
 
Félix Schwitzer
Zuckenriet
Switzerland
Casanova 500
Conthargos / Eklat
 
 
Jennifer Hödl
Altstätten SG
Switzerland
Caletta 97
Cabarlord / Wilawander xx
 
 
Kerstin Thurnherr
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Loki S
Landstreicher / Catoki
 
 
Jasmin Marek
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Coco 303
Diarado / Acobat II
 
 
Ronja Mätzler
Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
Austria
Lugana K
Lancerto / Landadel
 
 
Patrick Leniewski
RC Biessenhofen
Switzerland
Salino
Satisfaction FRH / Interpol
 
 
Theo Muff
Häuslenen
Switzerland
Clea K
Centurion 13 / Limbus
 
 
Wock Hallermann
RC Seerücken
Switzerland
Aphrodite
Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Markus Jenni
Reitclub St. Gallen
Switzerland
Eclinton
Clinton
 
 
Daniela Böhm
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Cayland
Cayton
 
 
Andrea Fürer
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Cadienne
New Quidam / Lacantus
 
 
Celine Malär
Trimmis
Switzerland
Monkey
Metternich / Sao Paulo
 
 
Anina Hallermann-Schild
RC Seerücken
Switzerland
Artus de la Ferme CH
Arioso du Theillet / Indigene de Corday
 
 
Alex Eisenring
RV Bissegg
Switzerland
Corino Z II
Coriano / Emilion
 
 
Theo Muff
Häuslenen
Switzerland
Cashira v. Kappensand
Carentino VZ / Don Juan
 
 
Hanna Valenta
RC Buchs
Switzerland
Prohet
Pako / Pedro
 
 
Cornelia Ruppli
RV Tösstal
Switzerland
Clairchen
Cassini II / Espri
 
 
Walter Gegenschatz
RC Wald
Switzerland
Rubylove
Rathenow
 
 
Jacqueline Minder
VEP Verein Elgger Pferdefreunde
Switzerland
Carla Bruni 10
Contendro I / First Pleasure
 
 
Bianca Rüscher
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
Austria
Caitana
 
 
Nicole Jakob
RC Flurhof
Switzerland
Anyway III
Hemmingway / Guidam
 
 
Roman Dörig
RC Seerücken
Switzerland
Penny Lane 366
Hip Hop / Alpenfürst
 
 
Thomas Blatter
Reitverein Sulgen und Umgebung
Switzerland
Ecarina
 
 
Marina Hanimann
KRV Rorschach
Switzerland
Chestria
Newton / Cor de la Bryère
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070