Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-03-12 Vejer de la Frontera: FEI Reitturnier Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) 2020 CSI3* FEI jumping competition (1,50 m)
ES Vejer de la Frontera
Vejer de la Frontera
FEI Reitturnier Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) 2020 2020-03-10
ES Vejer de la Frontera
Vejer de la Frontera
Anna Wilks Anna Wilks
Luis Fournier Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier
Simon Crippen Simon Crippen
Roelof Bril Roelof Bril
André Miranda André Americo De Miranda
Tim Wilks Tim Wilks
Carlos Fraile Carlos Lange Fraile
Isheau Wong Isheau Wong
Chris Sorensen Chris Sorensen
Bart Clarys Bart Clarys
Agustin Covarrubias Agustin Covarrubias
Kara Chad Kara Chad
Carlos Ribas Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas
Charlie Jones Charlie Jones
Daniella Stapleton Daniella Stapleton
Giulia Martinengo Marquet Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Jackson Stephenson Jackson Reed Stephenson
Guillaume Foutrier Guillaume Foutrier
Jose Rodriguez Jose Bono Rodriguez
Ludger Beerbaum Ludger Beerbaum
Tom Martens Tom Martens
Santiago Riva Santiago NuÑez Riva
Sissela Smith Sissela Smith
Felipe Guinato Felipe Ramos Guinato
Gonzalo SUAREZ Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ
Tomas Correa Tomas Couve Correa
Alison Barton Alison Barton
Arthur Da silva Arthur Da Silva
Laura Kraut Laura Kraut
Bernardo Alves Bernardo Alves
Millie Allen Millie Allen
Alice Watson Alice Watson
Henk Pol Henk van de Pol
Karina Johannpeter Karina Johannpeter
Kenneth Cheng Kenneth Cheng
Kurt X Kurt Ghesquiere X
Sienna Charles Sienna Charles
Max Routledge Max Routledge
Jason Foley Jason Foley
Dominique Hendrickx Dominique Hendrickx
Léa Coulon Léa De Coulon
Nicolas Toro Nicolas Toro
Harriet Nuttall Harriet Nuttall
Felipe Amaral Felipe Amaral
Shota Ogomori Shota Ogomori
Manuel Saro Manuel Fernandez Saro
Adam Rittenberg Adam Rittenberg
Riccardo Pisani Riccardo Pisani
Victor Bettendorf Victor Bettendorf
Elizabeth Bates Elizabeth Bates
Francisco Musa Francisco José Mesquita Musa
Matthew Sampson Matthew Sampson
Lily Tootill Lily Tootill
Jessica Burke Jessica Burke
Filippo Codecasa Filippo Codecasa
Kayleigh Watts Kayleigh Watts
Graham Gillespie Graham Gillespie
Scarlett Charles Scarlett Charles
Sara Abeldo Sara Salom Abeldo
Eiken Sato Eiken Sato
Joseph Stockdale Joseph Stockdale
Marcus Westergren Marcus Westergren
Joseph Clayton Joseph Clayton
Jacob Hellstroem Jacob Hellstroem
Mikel Quiroga Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga
Michael Duffy Michael Duffy
Julio Arias Julio Arias
Adrienne Dixon Adrienne Dixon
Pénélope Leprevost Pénélope Leprevost
James Davenport James Davenport
Viggo Björklund Viggo Björklund
Emily Llewellyn Emily Llewellyn
Emilie Stampfli Emilie Stampfli
Julie Welles Julie Welles
Rodrigo Carrasco Rodrigo Carrasco
Juan Barba Juan Jose Gomez Barba
Katharina Inderbitzin Katharina Inderbitzin
Gudrun Patteet Gudrun Patteet
Alvaro Garcia Alvaro Diaz Garcia
Rodrigo Costa) Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa)
Frida Berggren Frida Berggren
Luca Moneta Luca Maria Moneta
Ignacio Lopez Ignacio Astolfi Lopez
William Funnell William Funnell
Omer Karaevli Omer Karaevli
Bernardo Ladeira Bernardo Ladeira
Pedro Muylaert Pedro Junqueira Muylaert
Ellen Whitaker Ellen Whitaker
Jens Wickström Jens Wickström
Stephan Barcha Stephan De Freitas Barcha
Saito Koki Koki Saito
Guy Williams Guy Williams
Kevin Fernandez Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez
Paloma Gonzalez Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez
Ondrej Zvara Ondrej Zvara
Andrzej Oplatek Andrzej Oplatek
Marta Redondo Marta Bartolome Redondo
Natalia Czernik Natalia Czernik
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
João Castro João Victor Castro
Antonio Soto Antonio Marinas Soto
Jodie Mcateer Jodie Hall Mcateer
Armando Trapote Armando Trapote
Angelie Essen Angelie Von Essen
Kim Emmen Kim Emmen
Pippa Funnell Pippa Funnell
Luis Gonçalves Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Alexander Butler Alexander Butler
Carolina Villanueva Carolina Villanueva
José Vecino José Diaz Vecino
Carmen Garcia-Torres Carmen Garcia-Torres
Torben Köhlbrandt Torben Köhlbrandt
Yannick Jorand Yannick Jorand
Martina Meroni Martina Meroni
Michael Duffy Michael G Duffy
Marcelo Ferreira Marcelo Chirico Ferreira
Karl Robins Karl Robins
Laurent Goffinet Laurent Goffinet
Anthony Condon Anthony Condon
Harry Charles Harry Charles
Jonna Ekberg Jonna Ekberg
Michael Cristofoletti Michael Cristofoletti
Silvia Bazzani Silvia Bazzani
Mike Kawai Mike Kawai
Rodrigo Marinho Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Vincent Bourguignon Vincent Bourguignon
Ales Opatrny Ales Opatrny
Gonzalo Roca Gonzalo Busca Roca
Robin Bril Robin Bril
Alexandra Paillot Alexandra Paillot
Toshiki Masui Toshiki Masui
Juan Resendi Juan Carlos Perez Resendi
Carlos Lizarazo Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
Donald Whitaker Donald Whitaker

Vejer de la Frontera: CSI3* FEI Springprüfung (1,50 m) (Nr. 169a)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) 2020, Vejer de la Frontera to tournament
date: 12.03.2020
Location: Vejer de la Frontera
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Robin Bril
Netherlands
Netherlands
Dizzy Lizzy
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Jonna Ekberg
Sweden
Sweden
Uruguay Courcelle
Lamm de Fetan / Qredo de Paulstra
 
 
Bernardo Alves
Brazil
Brazil
El Torreo de Muze
Taran de la Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouilles
 
 
Isheau Wong
Taiwan
Taiwan
Explosion
Applaus / Numero Uno
 
 
Scarlett Charles
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Lordanos Junior
Lordanos / Come On
 
 
Bernardo Ladeira
Portugal
Portugal
Dento
Cardento / Iroko
 
 
Jason Foley
Ireland
Ireland
Castlefield Cass
Cassidee
 
 
Stephan De Freitas Barcha
Brazil
Brazil
Artois d'Avillon
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Verdi
 
 
Andrzej Oplatek
Poland
Poland
Conthinder
Conthargos / Nintender
 
 
Bart Clarys
Belgium
Belgium
Geste van de Vihta
Zirocco Blue VDL
 
 
Laura Kraut
United States
United States
Fleurette
Verdi
 
 
Max Routledge
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Chicago's Boy
Carrico / Caletto I
 
 
Carlos Lange Fraile
Spain
Spain
Soraya Rouge
Ultimo van ter Moude / First Bride
 
 
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Brazil
Brazil
Bigstar
Kannan
 
 
Jose Bono Rodriguez
Spain
Spain
Sligo Hard Times
Balou du Rouet
 
 
Rodrigo Carrasco
Chile
Chile
Acapulco Fz
Acodetto I
 
 
Vincent Bourguignon
Belgium
Belgium
Isabel van het Harteveld
 
 
Frida Berggren
Sweden
Sweden
Anakin
 
 
Alvaro Diaz Garcia
Spain
Spain
Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele
Der Senaat 111 / Quickfeuer van Koekshof
 
 
Viggo Björklund
Germany
Germany
Carlson 93
Contendro I / Stolzenberg
 
 
Charlie Jones
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Jakarta
Cicero Z van Paemel / Nagano
 
 
Michael G Duffy
Ireland
Ireland
Flint T.s.
Corlensky G / Numero Uno
 
 
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Portugal
Portugal
Apremier
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Dominique Hendrickx
Belgium
Belgium
Bacardi Les Hauts
Rexar du Houssoit
 
 
Martina Meroni
Switzerland
Switzerland
Rock de Vains
Robin II Z
 
 
José Diaz Vecino
Spain
Spain
Qapitol de Montsec
Robin II Z
 
 
Kenneth Cheng
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Tyson Az
 
 
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Italy
Italy
Elzas
Diamant de Semilly / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Armando Trapote
Spain
Spain
Tinkerbell
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Kayleigh Watts
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Kilbarron Rue
Gelvin Clover / Baron de Chantepie
 
 
Laurent Goffinet
France
France
Atome des Etisses
Mylord Carthago / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Tim Wilks
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Loeki van het Lindehof
Toulon / Nonstop
 
 
Carolina Villanueva
United States
United States
Indigo Blue Biolley
Chacco-Blue
 
 
Filippo Codecasa
Italy
Italy
Intermezzo
Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa)
Portugal
Portugal
Jumpfax Vip
Quincy / Crown Z
 
 
Joseph Clayton
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Like A Diamond van het Schaeck
 
 
Juan Carlos Perez Resendi
Mexico
Mexico
Jaloubet van de Oosthoeve
 
 
Elizabeth Bates
Canada
Canada
Chronos 31
Casall Ask / Claudio
 
 
Sienna Charles
Germany
Germany
Controe
Wender R
 
 
Michael Cristofoletti
Italy
Italy
Sig Debalia
Zuerich / Monaco
 
 
Alice Watson
Germany
Germany
Gift of Mr. Blue
 
 
Karl Robins
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
G Camille Hbf
Zirocco Blue VDL
 
 
Marcelo Chirico Ferreira
Uruguay
Uruguay
Acrobat van T Laar Z
Argentinus / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Santiago NuÑez Riva
Spain
Spain
Valentino de Hus Z
Vivaldi du Seigneur / Trophee du Rozel
 
 
Riccardo Pisani
Italy
Italy
Charlemagne Jt Z
Cachas / Carthago
 
 
Joseph Stockdale
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Gunner
Winningmood van de Arenberg
 
 
Jessica Burke
Ireland
Ireland
Express Trend
Future Trend
 
 
Angelie Von Essen
Sweden
Sweden
Alcapone des Carmille
Diamant de Semilly / Heartbreaker
 
 
Jacob Hellstroem
Sweden
Sweden
Chuck Bass
Centadel / Kannan
 
 
João Victor Castro
Brazil
Brazil
Tybo van de Tojopehoeve Z
Turbo van het Gestelhof / Quasimodo Z
 
 
Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga
Spain
Spain
Herr Argentinus de Gasba
 
 
Torben Köhlbrandt
Germany
Germany
Carioca K
Cosido / Carano
 
 
Kurt Ghesquiere X
Spain
Spain
Berkeley S
 
 
Felipe Amaral
Brazil
Brazil
Quinn 33
Quidam de Revel / Contender
 
 
Shota Ogomori
Japan
Japan
Sig Hawkeye
Amadeus / Picasso Z
 
 
Simon Crippen
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Terasini
Cheers Cassini
 
 
Emilie Stampfli
Switzerland
Switzerland
Quidam Vom Ilum CH
Quebracho Semilly / Galoubet A
 
 
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez
Spain
Spain
Daino Lp
Conquistador
 
 
Alexander Butler
Ireland
Ireland
Chilli B
Berlin / Cardento
 
 
Gudrun Patteet
Belgium
Belgium
Sea Coast Crystal de Leau(e.t)
Clapton / Capitol I
 
 
Adam Rittenberg
United States
United States
Charlie Ps
 
 
Ellen Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Jack van't Kattenheye
Diabeau van de Heffinck / Canadian River
 
 
Roelof Bril
Netherlands
Netherlands
Evarado
Casinos
 
 
Julie Welles
United States
United States
Ambra
Quintender 2
 
 
Eiken Sato
Japan
Japan
Chacanno
Chacco-Blue / Kannan
 
 
Michael Duffy
Ireland
Ireland
Zilton Sl Z
Zirocco Blue VDL / Indoctro
 
 
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas
Germany
Germany
Jella van 't Kathof
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Sable Rose
 
 
Jodie Hall Mcateer
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Fantom
Mr Visto / Noncorde
 
 
Silvia Bazzani
Italy
Italy
Castro W
Cayado 3 / Aloube Z
 
 
Ondrej Zvara
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Cento Lano
Cento Lano / Eoghan du Mervaux
 
 
Koki Saito
Japan
Japan
Chilensky
Chintan / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Alexandra Paillot
France
France
Pembroke 3
Perigueux / Quick Star
 
 
Tom Martens
Netherlands
Netherlands
Fleetwood
Clinton / Concorde
 
 
Alison Barton
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Roma IV
Je Taime Flamenco / Marius Claudius
 
 
Jackson Reed Stephenson
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Exception
Vagabond de la Pomme
 
 
Harriet Nuttall
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Galway Bay Jed
Romanov
 
 
Pénélope Leprevost
France
France
Vancouver de Lanlore
Toulon / Le Tot de Semilly
 
 
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Spain
Spain
Grey Boy B
 
 
Donald Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Atevla
 
 
Juan Jose Gomez Barba
Spain
Spain
Jamal vd Heffinck
Kalaska de Semilly / Cassini II
 
 
Kara Chad
Canada
Canada
Carona
Untouchable / Silverstone
 
 
Marta Bartolome Redondo
Spain
Spain
Ukraine de B'Neville
Diamant de Semilly / Livarot
 
 
Nicolas Toro
Colombia
Colombia
Baloubelle
Balou du Rouet
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
Ireland
Ireland
Dorotheental's Classica
Classe VDL / Cassini I
 
 
Francisco José Mesquita Musa
Germany
Germany
Catch Me Imperio Egipcio
Contagio / Werther
 
 
Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ
Spain
Spain
Elisa van de Helle
Castelino van de Helle / Concerto II
 
 
Emily Llewellyn
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Quidde du Buisson Z
 
 
Lily Tootill
New Zealand
New Zealand
Ulysses Nzph
Cabdula du Tillard
 
 
Pippa Funnell
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Billy Buckingham
Billy Congo / Clover Hill
 
 
Agustin Covarrubias
Chile
Chile
Chacco du Rouet
Chacco-Blue
 
 
Léa De Coulon
Switzerland
Switzerland
Jordan van 't Nachtegalehof
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Heartbreaker
 
 
Toshiki Masui
Japan
Japan
Jericho S
Lord Z
 
 
Jens Wickström
Sweden
Sweden
Carino Btb
 
 
Daniella Stapleton
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Fire
 
 
James Davenport
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Crush
Corlensky G
 
 
Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho
Brazil
Brazil
Edesa's Basantos
Casantos / Elmshorn
 
 
Mike Kawai
Germany
Germany
As de Mai
Apache d'Adriers
 
 
Anthony Condon
Ireland
Ireland
Zira Vh Kapelhof Z
 
 
Omer Karaevli
Germany
Germany
Livingstone van het Peggershof
Ogano Sitte / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Victor Bettendorf
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Chactus
Chacco-Blue / Cento
 
 
Harry Charles
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Abc Quantum Cruise
Obos Quality
 
 
Marcus Westergren
Germany
Germany
Calmere
Callahan
 
 
Graham Gillespie
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Darien II
Verdi
 
 
Carmen Garcia-Torres
Spain
Spain
Up And Down Tame
Made In Semilly / Helios de la Cour II
 
 
Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez
Spain
Spain
Sherie Star
Diamant de Semilly / Jalisco B
 
 
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez
Spain
Spain
Dillan M
Zuerich
 
 
Yannick Jorand
Switzerland
Switzerland
Cipetto 2
Contagio / Contender
 
 
Guy Williams
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Cicero II
Cicera JB CH / Guidam
 
 
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier
Spain
Spain
Espinosa
Darco
 
 
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert
Brazil
Brazil
Prince Royal Z Mfs
Prince de Revel / Ramiro Z
 
 
André Americo De Miranda
Germany
Germany
Chatel van de Wolfsakker
Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Kim Emmen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Encore
Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Luca Maria Moneta
Italy
Italy
Bertil du Bary
 
 
Katharina Inderbitzin
Switzerland
Switzerland
Centos
C-Trenton Z / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Antonio Marinas Soto
Spain
Spain
L'Espoir D'Opaline vd Caatshoe
Nabab de Rêve / Chatman
 
 
Ales Opatrny
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Gentlemen Vh Veldhof
Quite Easy I / Calido I
 
 
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Spain
Spain
Invictus
Sanvaro / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Adrienne Dixon
United States
United States
Killossery Kaiden
Lux Z / Cruising
 
 
Sissela Smith
Sweden
Sweden
Charmonix Cc
Clearway / Acorado I
 
 
Karina Johannpeter
Brazil
Brazil
Escape-adventure
Rhodium (Raferro) / San Remo
 
 
Sara Salom Abeldo
Spain
Spain
Clear Concert
Clearway / Lord
 
 
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
Germany
Germany
G und C Arrayan
Baloubet du Rouet / Grannus
 
 
Natalia Czernik
Poland
Poland
Duke G
Colman
 
 
Millie Allen
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Daniel
Heartbreaker
 
 
Chris Sorensen
Canada
Canada
Chinox
Cancara / Paramount
 
 
Julio Arias
Spain
Spain
Baloubet de Seguine
 
 
William Funnell
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Billy Mccain
Cevin Z / Cruising
 
 
Guillaume Foutrier
France
France
Quietime
FRH Quaid / Earl
 
 
Matthew Sampson
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Cristo Beech
It's the Business
 
 
Henk van de Pol
Netherlands
Netherlands
Looyman Z
Numero Uno / Wellington
 
 
Tomas Couve Correa
Chile
Chile
Amilton de L'Abbaye
Diamant de Semilly / Calypso d'Herbiers
 
 
Ludger Beerbaum
Germany
Germany
Mila
Monte Bellini / Linton
 
 
Anna Wilks
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Undicci
Camiell-Flamingo Z / Duft I
 
 
Arthur Da Silva
Switzerland
Switzerland
Vivald'Ick
Vivaldi du Seigneur / Rubens du Ri d'Asse
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070