Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-03-13 Vejer de la Frontera: FEI Reitturnier Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) 2020 CSI3* FEI jumping competition (1,35 m)
ES Vejer de la Frontera
Vejer de la Frontera
FEI Reitturnier Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) 2020 2020-03-10
ES Vejer de la Frontera
Vejer de la Frontera
Robert Bevis Robert Bevis Robert Bevis
Jose Rey Jose Maria Valdenebro Del Rey
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Sammy Cotton Sammy Cotton
Nathalie Willems Nathalie Willems
Diana Marsá-Lafarge Diana Marsá-Lafarge
Guy D'Oriola Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola
Sharmini Ratnasingham Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham
Max Routledge Max Routledge
Madelaine Gervais Madelaine Gervais
Waleska Hernandez Waleska Perez Hernandez
Camilla Siekmann Camilla Siekmann
Pilar Urbina Pilar Mateos De Urbina
Peter Rhodes Peter Rhodes
Robert Murphy Robert Murphy
Olivier Vandamme Olivier Vandamme
Jodie Mcateer Jodie Hall Mcateer
Alanna Clements Alanna Clements
Mario Sanchez Mario Peña Sanchez
Tim Wilks Tim Wilks
Victor Bettendorf Victor Bettendorf
Luca Moneta Luca Maria Moneta
Manuel Saro Manuel Fernandez Saro
Robert Murphy Robert Murphy
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Tomas Galvarini Tomas Galilea Galvarini
Tim Price Tim Price
Guillaume Foutrier Guillaume Foutrier
Matthew Sampson Matthew Sampson
Olimpia Bargagni Olimpia Bargagni
Andrzej Oplatek Andrzej Oplatek
Gonzalo Roca Gonzalo Busca Roca
Gonzalo Roca Gonzalo Busca Roca
Cornelius Brennan Cornelius Brennan
Viggo Björklund Viggo Björklund
Robert Bevis Robert Bevis Robert Bevis
Ryan Lockwood Ryan Lockwood
Lucia Aurtenechea Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea
Lauren Sturges Lauren Sturges
Jonna Ekberg Jonna Ekberg
Ondrej Zvara Ondrej Zvara
Christina Gachoud Christina Gachoud
Alexa Larkin Alexa Larkin
Ibone Aldecoa Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa
Matthew Sampson Matthew Sampson
Sira Cullell Sira Martinez Cullell
Olivia Olivia Olivia
Angel Calderon Angel Cerdido Calderon
Fidel Garcia Fidel Davila Garcia
Jonna Ekberg Jonna Ekberg
Vladimir Malak Vladimir Malak
Megan James Megan James
Scott Dollemore Scott Dollemore
Felipe Alonso Felipe Villanueva Alonso
Ryan Lockwood Ryan Lockwood
Camilla Siekmann Camilla Siekmann
Ana Arroyo Ana Fernandez de Velasco Arroyo
Elin Jörenius Elin Jörenius
Luciano Segovia Luciano Segovia
Kei Okubo Kei Okubo
Santiago Juarros Santiago Aguirre Juarros
Alejandro Maldonado Alejandro Maldonado
Ari Barros Ari Gonzalez Barros
Jesus Bamonde Jesus Bamonde
Jimena Rueda Jimena García Rueda
Pilar Urbina Pilar Mateos De Urbina
Ismael Roque Ismael Garcia Roque
Juan Riu Juan Miguel Febrer Riu
Alanna Clements Alanna Clements
Ida Selin Ida Selin
Valentina Sozzi-Senn Valentina Sozzi-Senn
Joseph Stockdale Joseph Stockdale
Bart Clarys Bart Clarys
Amelie Gachoud Amelie Gachoud
Jodie Mcateer Jodie Hall Mcateer
Ahmed Nagy Ahmed Nagy
Natalia Galvez Natalia Ramirez Galvez
Olivier Robert Olivier Robert
Francisco Cantillana Francisco Roman Cantillana
Savannah Price Savannah Price
Deborah Jackson Deborah Jackson
Alexa Larkin Alexa Larkin
Enno Klaphake Enno Klaphake
Viola åman Viola åman
Marine Lenoble Marine Lenoble
Fidel Garcia Fidel Davila Garcia
Yuko Itakura Yuko Itakura
Charlotte Moussac Charlotte Augier de Moussac
Ottilia Lundgren Ottilia Lundgren
Kellie Allen Kellie Allen
João Castro João Victor Castro
Silvia Pardo Silvia Diego Pardo
Sammy Cotton Sammy Cotton
Helmut Schönstetter Helmut Schönstetter
Jude Burgess Jude Burgess
Graham Grant Graham Grant
William Funnell William Funnell
Miguel Garcia Miguel Honrubia Garcia
Noelia Vallejo Noelia Matellano Vallejo
Lorenzo Bertolucci Lorenzo Bertolucci
Jennifer  Kuehnle Jennifer  Kuehnle
Ari Barros Ari Gonzalez Barros
Joseph Clayton Joseph Clayton
Helmut Schönstetter Helmut Schönstetter
Diana Osborne Diana Carrillo De Mendoza Osborne
Nina Ulenberg Nina Ulenberg
Marine Lenoble Marine Lenoble
Giulia Martinengo Marquet Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Victor Bettendorf Victor Bettendorf
Joseph Clayton Joseph Clayton
Giulia Martinengo Marquet Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Hannah Laughlin Hannah Mc Laughlin
Juan Wit Juan Antonio De Wit

Vejer de la Frontera: CSI3* FEI Springprüfung (1,35 m) (Nr. 174)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Vejer de la Frontera (ESP) 2020, Vejer de la Frontera to tournament
date: 13.03.2020
Location: Vejer de la Frontera
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jonna Ekberg
Sweden
Sweden
Maya - S
Chacco-Blue / Heartbreaker
 
 
Madelaine Gervais
Ireland
Ireland
Estrella de La Pomme
Vagabond de la Pomme / Rosire HN
 
 
Joseph Clayton
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Chili
 
 
Ryan Lockwood
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Valento
Van Helsing
 
 
Joseph Stockdale
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Union Jack
Bonne Chance / Sir Shutterfly
 
 
Alanna Clements
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Tinka's Rox
 
 
Ahmed Nagy
Egypt
Egypt
Honey Duc Tundl Z
Houston
 
 
Victor Bettendorf
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Sorbier Blanc
Jericho Pierreville / Voltaire
 
 
Karin Ernsting
Germany
Germany
FBW Zirocoul
Zirocco Blue VDL / Cento
 
 
Olivia
Spain
Spain
Bareno
Balou du Rouet / Centauer Z
 
 
Miguel Honrubia Garcia
Spain
Spain
Tip Top des Corbes
 
 
Alexa Larkin
Italy
Italy
Here I Am
 
 
Santiago Aguirre Juarros
Spain
Spain
Esperanto van Paemel
Nonstop / Randel Z
 
 
Nina Ulenberg
Germany
Germany
Intermezzo
Action-Breaker
 
 
Jesus Bamonde
Spain
Spain
Agr Toulalan
 
 
Marine Lenoble
Belgium
Belgium
Mylady van het Meulenhof
Marius Claudius / Parco
 
 
Diana Marsá-Lafarge
Spain
Spain
Erandio de Semilly
Diamant de Semilly / Dollar Du Murier
 
 
Nathalie Willems
Belgium
Belgium
Clever Brabant Lease
VDL Wittinger
 
 
Juan Antonio De Wit
Spain
Spain
Hildebellie W
 
 
Valentina Sozzi-Senn
Switzerland
Switzerland
Arcordia
Arpeggio / Cordalme Z
 
 
Natalia Ramirez Galvez
Spain
Spain
Aw Vivika
Carinjo HDC / Kanudos xx
 
 
Silvia Diego Pardo
Spain
Spain
Calipso van de Bergdalhoeve Z
 
 
Jodie Hall Mcateer
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Carabelle
Lord Z / Heartbreaker
 
 
Waleska Perez Hernandez
Spain
Spain
Chacristo
 
 
Noelia Matellano Vallejo
Spain
Spain
Hugo
Quite Easy I
 
 
Kellie Allen
Germany
Germany
Nahar
Presley Boy / Mr Blue
 
 
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea
Spain
Spain
Vavavoom de Gamma
 
 
Mario Peña Sanchez
Spain
Spain
Cepillo
 
 
Ida Selin
Sweden
Sweden
Astrale de Launay
 
 
Marine Lenoble
Belgium
Belgium
Astro Boy
Sarantos / Guidam
 
 
Andrzej Oplatek
Poland
Poland
Odile du Soufflet
Ogano Sitte / Landjuweel St Hubert
 
 
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham
Malaysia
Malaysia
Arcado L
Argentinus / Chasseur I
 
 
Fidel Davila Garcia
Spain
Spain
Chantre
Chandon / Lord Kemm
 
 
Pilar Mateos De Urbina
Spain
Spain
Utopie du Ninet
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
Ireland
Ireland
Con Stakkara Ps
Conthargos / Stakkato
 
 
Jonna Ekberg
Sweden
Sweden
Ma Belle
 
 
Enno Klaphake
Germany
Germany
Cenchacca Blue Ps
Centadel / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Hannah Mc Laughlin
United States
United States
Que Sera III
 
 
Viola åman
Sweden
Sweden
Eduard
Veron
 
 
Lorenzo Bertolucci
Germany
Germany
Quint Vh Maarlo Z
 
 
João Victor Castro
Brazil
Brazil
Touch of Class 17
Comme il faut 5 / Silbersee
 
 
Ondrej Zvara
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Fritske
 
 
Graham Grant
Ireland
Ireland
Hot Shot Vds
 
 
Kei Okubo
Germany
Germany
Casanova
Carthago / Grannus
 
 
Bart Clarys
Belgium
Belgium
Agusta de Leau
 
 
Max Routledge
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Breit Star
Breitling LS / Sir Corland
 
 
Amelie Gachoud
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
The Precious One
Master Imp xx
 
 
Fidel Davila Garcia
Spain
Spain
Cornetta
Congress 4 / Dinard L
 
 
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa
Spain
Spain
Ambre des Veys
 
 
Robert Murphy
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Elan
Canturano I / Numero Uno
 
 
Helmut Schönstetter
Germany
Germany
DSP Cuba Libre
Con Spirit 7 / Asti Spumante 7
 
 
Pilar Mateos De Urbina
Spain
Spain
Surya de Pluvinel
Air Jordan Z
 
 
Ismael Garcia Roque
Spain
Spain
Grupo Prom Gabin du Val du Geer
Ogano Sitte / Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
Vladimir Malak
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Zarthago Br Z
 
 
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Spain
Spain
Brasilia
Contagio / Le Cou Cou
 
 
Tim Wilks
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Ma Pomme de Tamerville
Deauville van T&L / Contendro II
 
 
Matthew Sampson
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Connery
Common Sense
 
 
Tim Price
New Zealand
New Zealand
Xavier Faer
Catherston Liberator
 
 
Olivier Vandamme
Belgium
Belgium
Belina
Balou du Rouet / Silvio I
 
 
Christina Gachoud
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Be Con Champo
Chin Champ / Con Air 7
 
 
Sammy Cotton
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Gregor L.v.
Indoctro / Goodwill
 
 
Ari Gonzalez Barros
Spain
Spain
Nahar Z
 
 
Elin Jörenius
Sweden
Sweden
True Grit
 
 
Robert Murphy
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
High Quality
 
 
Jude Burgess
Belgium
Belgium
Dreams of Don
 
 
Francisco Roman Cantillana
Spain
Spain
Visama Parsifal
Lancer II
 
 
Guillaume Foutrier
France
France
Cleverboy
 
 
Jennifer  Kuehnle
Germany
Germany
Gemstone
 
 
Jose Maria Valdenebro Del Rey
Spain
Spain
Air Force One
 
 
Viggo Björklund
Germany
Germany
Alicante Z
 
 
Tomas Galilea Galvarini
Algeria
Algeria
IB Piana
Perigueux / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Helmut Schönstetter
Germany
Germany
Don Beppino 2
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Robert Bevis
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Goldfinger Z
Goldfever I
 
 
Cornelius Brennan
Ireland
Ireland
Extasy
Quadros 3 / Clearway
 
 
Megan James
Germany
Germany
Quissini Ls
Quidam de Revel / Cassini II
 
 
Victor Bettendorf
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Noir Prun du Gibet
Nintender / Olisco
 
 
Gonzalo Busca Roca
Spain
Spain
Cacao JMG
Contagio / Graf Lehndorff
 
 
Deborah Jackson
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Corteo D
Contendro I / Carolus I
 
 
Ottilia Lundgren
Germany
Germany
A Brightwood Ursa Major
Heartbreaker
 
 
Lauren Sturges
United States
United States
Bellisima Z
 
 
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Italy
Italy
Hornesch
 
 
Diana Carrillo De Mendoza Osborne
Spain
Spain
Casanova
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
William Funnell
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Billy Marmite
 
 
Joseph Clayton
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Quaddro D.s.
 
 
Alanna Clements
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Creme de La Creme 6
Casall Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Arroyo
Spain
Spain
Attila des Pins
 
 
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Spain
Spain
Quintus Hb
FRH Quaid / Nobre xx
 
 
Robert Bevis
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Toyger
Catwalk IV
 
 
Jodie Hall Mcateer
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Catoki
 
 
Camilla Siekmann
United States
United States
Ecolano Vs Romano
Corland
 
 
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Italy
Italy
Claristo 3
Clarimo Ask / Heraldik xx
 
 
Scott Dollemore
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Miss Conthargos Tw
 
 
Ari Gonzalez Barros
Spain
Spain
Julysse
Epleaser van het Heike / Darco
 
 
Ryan Lockwood
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Twinning Hill
 
 
Alejandro Maldonado
Spain
Spain
Jordano
 
 
Olivier Robert
France
France
Boy de Lancon
Lenett / Cassini II
 
 
Peter Rhodes
United States
United States
Armani Code 9
Armitage / Landfriese II
 
 
Luca Maria Moneta
Italy
Italy
Awesome D'Acheronte
Toulon / Corrado I
 
 
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu
Spain
Spain
Chacco's Magic
Chacco-Blue / Widolan
 
 
Sira Martinez Cullell
Spain
Spain
Hannah van het Lambroeck
Tinka's Boy / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Luciano Segovia
Argentina
Argentina
Chella D Amour Sb Z
 
 
Camilla Siekmann
United States
United States
Eccosse
Berlin
 
 
Yuko Itakura
Japan
Japan
Yacuma Bk
Calvaro Z
 
 
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola
France
France
Chakira Semilly
Rock'n Roll Semilly / Heartbreaker
 
 
Matthew Sampson
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Holisca
Spartacus TN / Ramiro Z
 
 
Felipe Villanueva Alonso
Spain
Spain
Wenda del Pomar
Darco / Animo
 
 
Angel Cerdido Calderon
Spain
Spain
Don Diego du Ronchy
Ogano Sitte / Bon Ami
 
 
Olimpia Bargagni
Italy
Italy
Freya
Emilion / Sable Rose
 
 
Sammy Cotton
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Call Me Cornet
Balou du Reventon / Corofino I
 
 
Savannah Price
South Africa
South Africa
Merlins Victoire
 
 
Charlotte Augier de Moussac
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Fenomeen
Chello III VDL
 
 
Alexa Larkin
Italy
Italy
Une Adelheid Z
Untouched / Quality Touch Z
 
 
Jimena García Rueda
Spain
Spain
Darling Bleu
Mr Blue
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070