Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-18 Haselünne: Reitturnier Haselünne 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Siegerrunde
DE Haselünne 49740 Am Lasterbach
Am Lasterbach , 49740 Haselünne
Reitturnier Haselünne 2019 2019-08-15
DE Haselünne 49740 Am Lasterbach
Am Lasterbach , 49740 Haselünne
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Sandra Auffarth Sandra Auffarth
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Kim Krog Kim Krog
Arend Westerholt Arend Westerholt
Christina Thomas Christina Thomas
Klara Maas-Timpert Klara Maas-Timpert
Jannes Göhlfennen Jannes Göhlfennen
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Janne Visscher Janne Visscher
Carsten Sandmann Carsten Sandmann
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Lisa Kleine Lamping Lisa Kleine Lamping
Ann-Estelle Janßen Ann-Estelle Janßen
Christina Thomas Christina Thomas
Saskia Kobe Saskia Kobe
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Kathrin Krage Kathrin Krage
Alexandre Boursier Alexandre Boursier
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Egbert Ostermann Egbert Ostermann
Emilie Svensson Emilie Svensson
Christina Thomas Christina Thomas
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Ralf Prekel Ralf Prekel
Irena Westerholt Irena Westerholt
Sarina Beyer Sarina Beyer
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Jan Wormstall Jan Wormstall
Binja Gahmann Binja Gahmann
Sarina Beyer Sarina Beyer
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Michael Heckmann Michael Heckmann
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Zuzana Mikova Zuzana Mikova
Tobias Meyer Tobias Meyer
Jannes Göhlfennen Jannes Göhlfennen
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Irena Westerholt Irena Westerholt
Nicole Pohlmann Nicole Pohlmann
Victoria Klatte Victoria Klatte
Klara Maas-Timpert Klara Maas-Timpert
Anna Hofschröer Anna Hofschröer
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Saskia Kobe Saskia Kobe
Philip Bölle Philip Bölle
Jens Göcken Jens Göcken
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Alexandre Boursier Alexandre Boursier
Tobias Meyer Tobias Meyer
Christin Fältström Christin Fältström

Haselünne: Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Siegerrunde (Nr. 28)

tournament: Reitturnier Haselünne 2019, Haselünne to tournament
date: 18.08.2019
Location: Haselünne
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Janne Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
La Grafina
Landsieger I / Graf Top
 
 
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Zecke 3
Diamant de Semilly / Sao Paulo
 
 
Sarina Beyer
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Carving's Girl
Carving / Larenco
 
 
Klara Maas-Timpert
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Cuddel N.w.
Captain Fire / Pontifex
 
 
Ralf Prekel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Volstrup Cody
Carlus
 
 
Philip Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Coupe D'Or
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Rivero xx
 
 
Jenny Johansson
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Lacasse
Lancer II / Corrado I
 
 
Patrick Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Canwero
Canoso / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Emilie Svensson
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Edgar 50
Guidam / Calvaro Z
 
 
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Couer de Lion
 
 
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Cantate
Corlensky G / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Crostino
Conteur / Sao Paulo
 
 
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Coupon
 
 
Patrick Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Stazzano
Stakkato Gold / Pilox
 
 
Jannes Göhlfennen
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Christiano Ronaldo B
Cristallo I / Corland
 
 
Irena Westerholt
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Chucker
Chacco-Blue / Acorado I
 
 
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Nupafeed's Cool as Ice
Cool Man K / Alcatraz
 
 
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Diagonal 4
Diarado / Grandeur
 
 
Jannes Göhlfennen
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Number One B
Numero Uno / Dinard L
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Carinjo 31
Chin Quin / Conterno Grande
 
 
Alexandre Boursier
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
France
Nindoxello
Nintender / Cento
 
 
Saskia Kobe
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
Germany
Cilla O
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Christin Fältström
RUFV Cappeln
Sweden
Compaxino
Camax L / Coronino
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Chacci
Cornet's Prinz / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Leandro 194
 
 
Lisa Kleine Lamping
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
Germany
Quite Dynamite
Quality 9 / Quattro B
 
 
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Faya V
Sandro Beast / Hollywood
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Clintess 2
Clinton I / Windwurf
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Havinga's Amando
Rash R
 
 
Jenny Johansson
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Chiradell
Cartani 4 / Acord II
 
 
Saskia Kobe
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
Germany
Graffiti 76
Sandro Boy / Aquilino
 
 
Jens Göcken
RFZV Beesten e.V.
Germany
Little Dream 61
Levistano / Kolibri
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
I know it
Incolor / Liberty Son
 
 
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Pss Uganda de Semilly
Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Zuzana Mikova
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Stella 1051
Stolzenberg
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Huub
Wandor van de Mispelaere / Gottwald
 
 
Alexandre Boursier
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
France
Lycon 3
Light On / Contender
 
 
Sarina Beyer
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Limerick 123
Lord Pezi / Sandro
 
 
Nicole Pohlmann
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Kh S Chester
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Anna Hofschröer
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carl Lewis 7
Cardento / Sao Paulo
 
 
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Caddie 7
Casir Ask / Lobster
 
 
Christina Thomas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Captain Jo Cte
Cornet's Prinz / Argentinus
 
 
Michael Heckmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Cormello R
Cormint I / Candillo Z
 
 
Kim Krog
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Contrast Line
Contendro I / Quito de Baussy
 
 
Arend Westerholt
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Longdrink 5
Light On / Lenardo
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Que Casco
Quo Vados I / Casco 4
 
 
Binja Gahmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Belle Solay
Bentley / Werther
 
 
Klara Maas-Timpert
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Number One 26
Numero Uno / Calato
 
 
Irena Westerholt
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
La Peppa
Light On / Piquet
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Carla Comte
Comte / Prince Thatch xx
 
 
Lukasz Przybylski
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Poland
Caythaga
Cayado 3 / Carthago
 
 
Egbert Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Air Force One 19
 
 
Carsten Sandmann
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Levino 22
Linton / Rebel Z III
 
 
Jan Wormstall
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Qimba Rubin
Quidam's Rubin / Grandero
 
 
Kathrin Krage
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Mabaloe
VDL Bubalu / Clarimo Ask
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070