Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-18 Haselünne: Reitturnier Haselünne 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Haselünne 49740 Am Lasterbach
Am Lasterbach , 49740 Haselünne
Reitturnier Haselünne 2019 2019-08-15
DE Haselünne 49740 Am Lasterbach
Am Lasterbach , 49740 Haselünne
Philip Bölle Philip Bölle
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Laura Overberg Laura Overberg
Egbert Ostermann Egbert Ostermann
CARSTEN THIEN Carsten Thien
Carsten Sandmann Carsten Sandmann
Alexandre Boursier Alexandre Boursier
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Ann-Estelle Janßen Ann-Estelle Janßen
Philip Bölle Philip Bölle
Bernd Döller Bernd Döller
Sandra Auffarth Sandra Auffarth
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Saskia Kobe Saskia Kobe
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Vivien Lonnemann Vivien Lonnemann
Klara Maas-Timpert Klara Maas-Timpert
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Philip Bölle Philip Bölle
Kira Wegmann Kira Wegmann
Laura Overberg Laura Overberg
Christin Fältström Christin Fältström
Emilie Svensson Emilie Svensson
Binja Gahmann Binja Gahmann
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Ralf Prekel Ralf Prekel
Emilie Svensson Emilie Svensson
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Irena Westerholt Irena Westerholt
Klara Maas-Timpert Klara Maas-Timpert
Michael Heckmann Michael Heckmann
Tobias Meyer Tobias Meyer
Arend Westerholt Arend Westerholt
Victoria Klatte Victoria Klatte
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Sandra Auffarth Sandra Auffarth
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Egbert Ostermann Egbert Ostermann
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Tobias Meyer Tobias Meyer
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Saskia Kobe Saskia Kobe
Johanna Frauenrath Johanna Frauenrath
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Binja Gahmann Binja Gahmann
Ralf Prekel Ralf Prekel
Heinrich Holtgers Heinrich jun. Holtgers
Zuzana Mikova Zuzana Mikova
Johanna Frauenrath Johanna Frauenrath
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Alexandre Boursier Alexandre Boursier
CARSTEN THIEN Carsten Thien
Kathrin Krage Kathrin Krage
Kira Wegmann Kira Wegmann
Katharina Wulfers Katharina Wulfers
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Juan Alconada Brooks Juan Alconada Brooks
Klara Maas-Timpert Klara Maas-Timpert
Viktor Esselin Viktor Esselin
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Stefan Lundin Stefan Lundin
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Michael Heckmann Michael Heckmann
Sarina Beyer Sarina Beyer
Irena Westerholt Irena Westerholt

Haselünne: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 27/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Haselünne 2019, Haselünne to tournament
date: 18.08.2019
location: Haselünne
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Alexandre Boursier
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
France
Can Ya Mecan
Corrado I / Cassini I
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
I know it
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Carla Comte
Comte / Prince Thatch xx
 
 
Johanna Frauenrath
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Turbud Cicero
Orlando / Guignolet
 
 
Johanna Frauenrath
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Pauline 415
Captain Fire / Pilot
 
 
Philip Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Larry 222
Lyjanero / Carry
 
 
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Queentina
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Michael Heckmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Big Sexy M
C-Son of Sexy Eyes / Gaspari I
 
 
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Cantate
Corlensky G / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Chronos H
Cassini II / Acorado I
 
 
Juan Alconada Brooks
RFV Venne e.V.
United States
Que Sera 28
 
 
Philip Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Coupe D'Or
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Rivero xx
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Leandro 194
 
 
Stefan Lundin
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
Sweden
Donja-B
Clinton / Voltaire
 
 
Klara Maas-Timpert
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Number One 26
Numero Uno / Calato
 
 
Vivien Lonnemann
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Ivory 47
Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue
 
 
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Pss Uganda de Semilly
Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Kathrin Krage
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Mabaloe
VDL Bubalu / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Patrick Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Canwero
Canoso / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Laura Overberg
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascada 46
Calido I / Carthago
 
 
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Crostino
Conteur / Sao Paulo
 
 
Carsten Thien
RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
Germany
Lybelle 27
Lordanos / Grannus
 
 
Zuzana Mikova
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Stella 1051
Stolzenberg
 
 
Carsten Sandmann
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Levino 22
Linton / Rebel Z III
 
 
Egbert Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Air Force One 19
 
 
Philip Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Starissa
 
 
Laura Overberg
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Gennaia 2
Quality Time Tn / Grannus
 
 
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Bachy des Aucels Z
Bachus / Continue
 
 
Sarina Beyer
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Carving's Girl
Carving / Larenco
 
 
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Stampede 4
Stakkato / Rebel Z I
 
 
Saskia Kobe
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
Germany
Mas Que Nada 2
Quadrigo / Coriano
 
 
Jenny Johansson
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Sweden
Con de Baughy
Con Air 7 / Sheyenne de Baugy
 
 
Kira Wegmann
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
Germany
Emmi Lou 2
Escudo I / Stolzenberg
 
 
Bernd Döller
Germany
Balla Balla E
Balou du Rouet / Gracieux
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Sunset Strip 2
Stakkato / Contendro I
 
 
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Diagonal 4
Diarado / Grandeur
 
 
Arend Westerholt
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Amazing 28
Albatros 86 / Lacantus
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Clintess 2
Clinton I / Windwurf
 
 
Irena Westerholt
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
La Peppa
Light On / Piquet
 
 
Kira Wegmann
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
Germany
Bente II
 
 
Heinrich jun. Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Franco 79
 
 
Ralf Prekel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Volstrup Cody
Carlus
 
 
Emilie Svensson
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Hockenheim G
Diamant de Semilly / Vancouver II
 
 
Klara Maas-Timpert
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Lanthaga 2
Lantino / Carthago
 
 
Alexandre Boursier
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
France
Like about you
Los Angeles / Lafontaine
 
 
Viktor Esselin
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Sweden
Sanchita
Stakkato Gold / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Cosima 295
Carenzo / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Ralf Prekel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Theo 160
Christian 25 / Calando IV
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Chacci
Cornet's Prinz / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jenny Johansson
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Sweden
Lacasse
 
 
Saskia Kobe
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
Germany
Graffiti 76
Sandro Boy / Aquilino
 
 
Michael Heckmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Cormello R
Cormint I / Candillo Z
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Carinjo 31
Chin Quin / Conterno Grande
 
 
Patrick Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Cassandra 372
Captain Fire / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Egbert Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Caletta 112
Christian 25 / Gotthardsen
 
 
Carsten Thien
RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
Germany
Smarika
Sandro Song / Denberg
 
 
Emilie Svensson
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Golden Glory 6
Ovidius / Voltaire
 
 
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Contha Stara
Conthargos / Quick Star
 
 
Christin Fältström
RUFV Cappeln
Sweden
Compaxino
Camax L / Coronino
 
 
Lukasz Przybylski
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Poland
Caythaga
Cayado 3 / Carthago
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Huub
Wandor van de Mispelaere / Gottwald
 
 
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Coupon
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Chrispo L
Christian 25 / Potential
 
 
Klara Maas-Timpert
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Cuddel N.w.
Captain Fire / Pontifex
 
 
Irena Westerholt
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Royal Swing
Rubin-Royal / Sandro Hit
 
 
Patrick Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Caroline 100
Cola Zero / Lord Weingard
 
 
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Nupafeed's Cool as Ice
Cool Man K / Alcatraz
 
 
Binja Gahmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Clooney Blue
Cassini I / Caretino
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Que Casco
Quo Vados I / Casco 4
 
 
Binja Gahmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Belle Solay
Bentley / Werther
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070