Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-08-11 Geeste: Reitturnier Osterbrock 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Geeste 49744 Am Birkenwald 1
Am Birkenwald 1 , 49744 Geeste
Reitturnier Osterbrock 2019 2019-08-10
DE Geeste 49744 Am Birkenwald 1
Am Birkenwald 1 , 49744 Geeste
Maren Wilhelms Maren Wilhelms
Nancy Lukei Nancy Lukei
Julia Borghorst Julia Borghorst
Simone Owczarek Simone Owczarek
Mark Göhlfennen Mark Göhlfennen
Julia Borghorst Julia Borghorst
Daja Wulzen Daja Wulzen
Denise Hamel Denise Hamel
Nicole Willenborg Nicole Willenborg
Andreas Krone Andreas Krone
Anne Högemann Anne Högemann
Jan-Hendrik Varelmann Jan-Hendrik Varelmann
Anna-Sophie Pierzina Anna-Sophie Pierzina
Svenja Fortwengel Svenja Fortwengel
Nancy Lukei Nancy Lukei
Gaby Kahlfeld Gaby Kahlfeld
Anna Ostermann Anna Ostermann
Svenja Fortwengel Svenja Fortwengel
Henrik Karlsson Henrik Karlsson
Vera Theyken Vera Theyken
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Isabell Többen Isabell Többen
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Anna Ostermann Anna Ostermann
Jan-Hendrik Varelmann Jan-Hendrik Varelmann
Henrik Karlsson Henrik Karlsson
Jan Hermeling Jan Hermeling
Silvio Wascher Silvio Wascher
Tanja Telgen Tanja Telgen
Anna-Sophie Pierzina Anna-Sophie Pierzina
Selma Hessel Selma Hessel
Carolin Hüsers Carolin Hüsers
Nicole Willenborg Nicole Willenborg
Alexander Everskemper Alexander Everskemper
Maren Wilhelms Maren Wilhelms
Silvio Wascher Silvio Wascher
Anne Otten Anne Otten
Anne Högemann Anne Högemann
Justine Beyer Justine Beyer
Jens Göcken Jens Göcken

Geeste: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 17)

tournament: Reitturnier Osterbrock 2019, Geeste to tournament
date: 11.08.2019
location: Geeste
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
 
Julia Borghorst
Reit- und Fahrverein Emlichheim
Germany
Iron Man 17
Indoctro / Argentinus
 
 
Nicole Willenborg
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
C'est Boun Noir
Cormint I / Ramirado
 
 
Simone Owczarek
RFV Osterbrock u. U. e.V.
Germany
Campus
Clinsmann / Calato
 
 
Nancy Lukei
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Lassini 6
Last Man Standing / Cassini II
 
 
Silvio Wascher
RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.
Germany
Coradina 17
Carrico / Monsum
 
 
Denise Hamel
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Luzentina
Ludwigs As / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Mark Göhlfennen
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Barony Clover
 
 
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Baldini B
Baloubet du Rouet / Acorado I
 
 
Silvio Wascher
RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.
Germany
Hierzo
Dynamo / Calypso
 
 
Svenja Fortwengel
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Rascallino
Rebel Z I / Wellentanz
 
 
Nicole Willenborg
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Cavalier 78
Casall Ask / Calido I
 
 
Anne Högemann
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Quebelle de la cour
Quality 9 / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Anna-Sophie Pierzina
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
Germany
Darcy Dynamite
Diarado / Gragenit
 
 
Daja Wulzen
RV Brookmerland e.V.
Germany
Caballero de Pasion 2
Charilan / Wanderbursch II
 
 
Anna Ostermann
Germany
Good Choice W
Calico 8 / Golden Grannus
 
 
Anne Högemann
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Fire-Star
For Pleasure / Zeus
 
 
Svenja Fortwengel
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Adventure Dream 4
Albatros 86 / Santander H
 
 
Carolin Hüsers
RFV Osterbrock u. U. e.V.
Germany
Vincent AS
Valeron / Silvio I
 
 
Andreas Krone
RFV Osterbrock u. U. e.V.
Germany
Emarad
Earl / Metternich
 
 
Vera Theyken
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Lucky Lou 21
Lordanos / Carpaccio
 
 
Justine Beyer
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
Germany
Cordes Daimond
Cor de la Bryère / Levantos I
 
 
Selma Hessel
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
Germany
Laviva L
Laspari / Convoi
 
 
Jan-Hendrik Varelmann
RSC Dohren e.V.
Germany
Cartier 124
Casco 4 / Graziano
 
 
Maren Wilhelms
RFV Tammingaburg e.V.
Germany
La Fee 24
Le Primeur 3 / Sao Paulo
 
 
Anna Ostermann
Germany
Cadeau 54
Check In 2 / Urleven Pironniere
 
 
Gaby Kahlfeld
Reit- und Fahrverein Niedergrafschaft Uelsen e.V.
Germany
Potomac Blaze
Pilot's Letzter / Rudelsburg
 
 
Julia Borghorst
Reit- und Fahrverein Emlichheim
Germany
Dinah W
D'Inzeo 6 / Now Or Never M
 
 
Maren Wilhelms
RFV Tammingaburg e.V.
Germany
So Nice 6
Stenograph / Sao Paulo
 
 
Isabell Többen
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Quintana 30
Quidam's Rubin / Lord Calando
 
 
Henrik Karlsson
Germany
Eliza G
Indorado / Nimmerdor
 
 
Anne Otten
Reiterfreunde Twist u.U.e.V.
Germany
Stella Grande
Stalypso / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Jan-Hendrik Varelmann
RSC Dohren e.V.
Germany
Showtime 67
Sandro Cup / Chandon
 
 
Jan Hermeling
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Boombastic H
Balou du Rouet / Acobat II
 
 
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Chacho K
Contendros 2 / Ferragamo
 
 
Henrik Karlsson
Germany
Forever 158
Whitesnake / Oklund
 
 
Anna-Sophie Pierzina
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
Germany
MPS Hektor
Heops / Frühlingsbote
 
 
Jens Göcken
RFZV Beesten e.V.
Germany
Celektus
Cornet Obolensky / Pilot
 
 
Tanja Telgen
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Liverpool 56
Tailormade Lawito / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Nancy Lukei
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Cinderella 703
Contini / Pluspunkt
 
 
Alexander Everskemper
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Sharifa 15
Stalypso / Grandeur
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070