Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-26 Rastede: Reitturnier Rastede 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Rastede 26180 Mühlenstr.
Mühlenstr. , 26180 Rastede
Reitturnier Rastede 2019 2019-07-23
DE Rastede 26180 Mühlenstr.
Mühlenstr. , 26180 Rastede
Alexa Stais Alexa Stais
Felix Koller Felix Koller
Jan Wernke Jan Wernke
Alexa Stais Alexa Stais
Wesley Mulder Wesley Mulder
Helena Cassir Helena Cassir
Stefan Recker Stefan Recker
Johanna Frauenrath Johanna Frauenrath
Kaya Lüthi Kaya Lüthi
Janne Sosath-Hahn Janne Sosath-Hahn
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Stephi Boer Stephi de Boer
Emilie Scheibling Emilie Scheibling
Alste Janssen Alste Janssen
Kathrin Stolmeijer Kathrin Stolmeijer
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Julia Riese Julia de Riese
Maximilian Wurster Maximilian Wurster
Stefan Ahlers Stefan Ahlers
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Carola Wegener Carola Wegener
Thomas Johansen Thomas Kolborg Johansen
Irena Westerholt Irena Westerholt
Victoria Klatte Victoria Klatte
Hannah Switlick Hannah Switlick
Hendrik Sosath Hendrik Sosath
Steffen Eikenkötter Steffen Eikenkötter
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Tom Schewe Tom Schewe
Helena Cassir Helena Cassir
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Paweena Hoppe Paweena Hoppe
Daniel Wolke Daniel Wolke
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Ivan Ivanov Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov
Vincent Elbers Vincent Elbers
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
Tom Schewe Tom Schewe
Hendrik Veer Hendrik van der Veer
Sandra Auffarth Sandra Auffarth
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Arend Westerholt Arend Westerholt
Felix Koller Felix Koller
Guido Klatte Guido Klatte
Niclas Baule Niclas Baule
Maximilian Lill Maximilian Lill
Hendrik Sosath Hendrik Sosath
Oliver Cordes Oliver Cordes
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
Maximilian Lill Maximilian Lill
Saskia Kobe Saskia Kobe
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Marc Wieting Marc Wieting
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Frederik Geue Frederik Geue
Eiken Sato Eiken Sato
Mario Stevens Mario Stevens
Stefan Ahlers Stefan Ahlers
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
Caroline Nolte Caroline Nolte
Ivan Ivanov Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov
Johanna Frauenrath Johanna Frauenrath
Marius Horstmann Marius Horstmann
Egbert Ostermann Egbert Ostermann
Mario Stevens Mario Stevens
Jörg Fänger Jörg Fänger
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
Daniela Theelen Daniela Theelen
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Irina Dierks Irina Dierks
Daisuke Fukushima Daisuke Fukushima

Rastede: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 06) - 2. Qualifikation "Mittlere Tour" 2. Wertungsprüfung Reiter LK 1-3

tournament: Reitturnier Rastede 2019, Rastede to tournament
date: 26.07.2019
location: Rastede
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Castlefield Cornelious
Cornet Obolensky / Contender
 
 
Arend Westerholt
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Longdrink 5
Light On / Lenardo
 
 
Carola Wegener
RV Lembruch e.V.
Germany
Catjall
Castino 4 / Gracieux
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Strombuli
Stalypso / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Alste Janssen
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Quidam's Quando 2
Quidam's Rubin / Wanderbursch II
 
 
Patrick Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Dicapo
Diamant de Semilly / Phin Phin
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Captain Blue 2
Chacco-Blue / Lauritz J
 
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Talisman de Mazure
Quincy / Alcamera La Silla (Alcamera de
 
 
Frederik Geue
RC Hude e.V.
Germany
Charlotta Gold
Corlensky G / Landor S
 
 
Daisuke Fukushima
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Japan
Conblue
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Steffen Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Damorkus R-E
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Haarlem
 
 
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Corzet
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Zeus
 
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
Germany
Casalido
Casall Ask / Calido I
 
 
Helena Cassir
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
United Kingdom
Catuso
Canto / Corrado I
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Carinjo 31
Chin Quin / Conterno Grande
 
 
Felix Koller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Austria
Captain Future 3
Cristallo I / Piano II
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Carla Comte
Comte / Prince Thatch xx
 
 
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Conthaletta
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Hendrik van der Veer
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Corentin 3
Casiro I / Contender
 
 
Eiken Sato
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Japan
Conketo Blue
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Felix Koller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Austria
Baloutaire Ps
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Irena Westerholt
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Chucker
Chacco-Blue / Acorado I
 
 
Marc Wieting
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
Captain Jack 49
Clinton I / Landor S
 
 
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Lollipop G 2
Lordanos / Waldstar xx
 
 
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Nupafeed's Cool as Ice
Cool Man K / Alcatraz
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cilius R
Comme il faut 5 / Cristallo I
 
 
Janne Sosath-Hahn
Germany
Cadora
Catoki / Landor S
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
I know it
Incolor / Liberty Son
 
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
Germany
Casino Grande
Casino Berlin / Contact Me
 
 
Wesley Mulder
Netherlands
Floris
Vampire / Aldatus Z
 
 
Alexa Stais
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.
South Africa
Flachau
Zirocco Blue VDL / Indoctro
 
 
Stefan Ahlers
RV Pennigbüttel
Germany
Clintali S
Clinton I / Varus
 
 
Tom Schewe
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Zauber Girl
Zacharov Tn / Glockenklang
 
 
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Chica del Aire
Coronas / Ferragamo
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Corrida 19
Canturo / Corrado I
 
 
Stefan Ahlers
RV Pennigbüttel
Germany
Coccowa
Contagio / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Bachy des Aucels Z
Bachus / Continue
 
 
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
Checkers 10
Coronado I / Clerus
 
 
Daniel Wolke
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Carlo 454
Conthargos / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Hannah Switlick
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
Germany
Diacara 2
Diarado / Carthago
 
 
Jörg Fänger
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Cedrick 13
C-Max / Lancer III
 
 
Thomas Kolborg Johansen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Denmark
Chachacha 2
Chacco-Blue / Carinue
 
 
Alexa Stais
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.
South Africa
Quintus Hb
FRH Quaid / Nobre xx
 
 
Tom Schewe
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Edison D.n.
Zirocco Blue VDL / Acord II
 
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Lorelli
Lord Pezi / Aldatus Z
 
 
Guido Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Coolio 23
Contendro I / Argentinus
 
 
Egbert Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Air Force One 19
Arpeggio / Conterno Grande
 
 
Stefan Recker
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Acquiro
Argentinus / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Helena Cassir
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
United Kingdom
Landlord O
Levisonn / Quintender 2
 
 
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Bulgaria
Carla Maria
Check In 2 / Grand Amour
 
 
Maximilian Wurster
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Carmilou PS
Conthargos / Armitage
 
 
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Check Up 3
Cordalme Z / Lord Pezi
 
 
Johanna Frauenrath
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Turbud Cicero
Orlando / Guignolet
 
 
Irina Dierks
RV Heiligenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
C-You
Check In 2 / Contendro I
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Quirici H
FRH Quaid / Escudo I
 
 
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Cantendro
Canstakko / Contendro I
 
 
Emilie Scheibling
Reitverein Königsbrunn e.V. - Gut Fohlenhof
Germany
Der Is Et
Diarado / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Pss Uganda de Semilly
Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Julia de Riese
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Satchmo 118
Stalypso / Celano
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Huub
Wandor van de Mispelaere / Gottwald
 
 
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Casie Belle
Chacco-Blue / Casio
 
 
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Diagonal 4
Diarado / Grandeur
 
 
Saskia Kobe
RC Leichttrab Huntlosen e.V.
Germany
Graffiti 76
Sandro Boy / Aquilino
 
 
Kaya Lüthi
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
For Friends
For Pleasure / Grannus
 
 
Caroline Nolte
RFV Venne e.V.
Germany
Samantha 192
Stalypso / Caribo GL
 
 
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
Germany
D-cassina
Cassini I / Caretino
 
 
Niclas Baule
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Con Couleur
Conthargos / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Marius Horstmann
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Cedric K
Cristallo I / Liberty Life
 
 
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Cassidy M
Catoki / Parabol
 
 
Johanna Frauenrath
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Pauline 415
Captain Fire / Pilot
 
 
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Contrendro's Wilde Hilde
Contendro I / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Stephi de Boer
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Community 3
Carrico / Cashman
 
 
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Bulgaria
Goodwill 68
Goldfever 3 / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chaccago
Chacco-Blue / Carthago
 
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Cero
Canturano I / Cantos
 
 
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Channing 2
Chacco-Blue / Kannan
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070